順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
岡崎市立翔南中学校 指揮 : 北河菜歩 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 2 |
刈谷市立富士松中学校 指揮 : 赤松彩 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より セレクション (ファリャ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 3 |
あま市立甚目寺中学校 指揮 : 渡邉一弘 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 4 |
長久手市立北中学校 指揮 : 伊達忠徳 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より 〈2014年版〉 (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 5 |
東浦町立東浦中学校 指揮 : 岩瀬洋介 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 6 |
名古屋市立汐路中学校 指揮 : 石田大浩 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
1日目 7 |
弥富市立弥富北中学校 指揮 : 坂口ひとみ [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 8 |
名古屋市立植田中学校 指揮 : 玉谷敏弘 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1日目 9 |
春日井市立中部中学校 指揮 : 稲田泰浩 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 10 |
半田市立半田中学校 指揮 : 広田昌久 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 11 |
一宮市立木曽川中学校 指揮 : 岩井成人 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (浦田健次郎) |
|
1日目 12 |
西尾市立鶴城中学校 指揮 : 髙津光信 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 13 |
日進市立日進中学校 指揮 : 田嶋夕子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (イベール (天野正道)) |
|
1日目 14 |
名古屋市立平針中学校 指揮 : 萩原英明 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
1日目 15 |
岡崎市立竜海中学校 指揮 : 杉坂和俊 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 16 |
幸田町立北部中学校 指揮 : 内田善道 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 17 |
東郷町立春木中学校 指揮 : 鈴木稚保美 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 18 |
犬山市立南部中学校 指揮 : 岩田亜美 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (三澤慶) |
|
1日目 19 |
豊橋市立吉田方中学校 指揮 : 小林建亮 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 1 |
岡崎市立南中学校 指揮 : 浅井美緒 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ヘス) |
|
2日目 2 |
春日井市立西部中学校 指揮 : 堀田誠也 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 3 |
名古屋市立東星中学校 指揮 : 吉田祐介 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 4 |
大治町立大治中学校 指揮 : 鈴木舞子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 5 |
豊川市立一宮中学校 指揮 : 山田秀樹 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 6 |
大府市立大府西中学校 指揮 : 池尻日和 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 7 |
大府市立大府北中学校 指揮 : 杉川なおみ [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 1・2・4楽章 (天野正道) |
|
2日目 8 |
津島市立神守中学校 指揮 : 堀井有利子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 9 |
日進市立日進西中学校 指揮 : 大竹礼子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] より 第1楽章 (シベリウス (大竹礼子)) |
|
2日目 10 |
名古屋市立御幸山中学校 指揮 : 石村佳愛 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 11 |
岡崎市立六ツ美中学校 指揮 : 小林秀樹 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 12 |
豊明市立栄中学校 指揮 : 河田智仁 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 13 |
日進市立日進東中学校 指揮 : 加藤晃子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (宮川成治) |
|
2日目 14 |
尾張旭市立旭中学校 指揮 : 齋塲裕子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 1.騎士道のおきて 2.忠義か愛か3.戦いと結末 (アッペルモント) |
|
2日目 15 |
江南市立西部中学校 指揮 : 吉田将規 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 16 |
豊川市立中部中学校 指揮 : 峯村邦泰 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ベルリオーズ (平岡聖)) |
|
2日目 17 |
犬山市立犬山中学校 指揮 : 星野早紀 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 18 |
碧南市立南中学校 指揮 : 新美哲夫 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 19 |
岡崎市立北中学校 指揮 : 鶴田純司 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (プッチーニ (鈴木英史)) |