順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
高崎市立塚沢中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 2 |
高崎市立中尾中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 3 |
桐生市立相生中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
1日目 4 |
玉村町立玉村中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 5 |
太田市立城西中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
1日目 6 |
前橋市立みずき中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 7 |
高崎市立群馬南中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 8 |
太田市立東中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 9 |
伊勢崎市立殖蓮中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 10 |
前橋市立南橘中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (西村友) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 11 |
榛東村立榛東中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (西村友) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 12 |
藤岡市立西中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 13 |
伊勢崎市立境南中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 14 |
前橋市立第五中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レスピーギ (甲田健一)) |
|
1日目 15 |
前橋市立大胡中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ヒル) |
|
1日目 16 |
吉岡町立吉岡中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 17 |
伊勢崎市立第一中学校 指揮 : 桑原裕章 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 18 |
伊勢崎市立第四中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 19 |
沼田市立沼田中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 1 |
伊勢崎市立あずま中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より シャコンヌ (J.S.バッハ (伊藤康英)) |
|
2日目 2 |
前橋市立富士見中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (ヴェルディ (山里佐和子)) |
|
2日目 3 |
高崎市立箕郷中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 4 |
伊勢崎市立宮郷中学校 指揮 : 進邦哲也 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 5 |
前橋市立箱田中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 6 |
藤岡市立東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 7 |
前橋市立桂萱中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
2日目 8 |
藤岡市立北中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 9 |
高崎市立佐野中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (西村友) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 10 |
高崎市立矢中中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (久石譲 (真島俊夫)) |
|
2日目 11 |
甘楽町立甘楽中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 12 |
伊勢崎市立第三中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (ジョルダーノ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 13 |
館林市立多々良中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 14 |
安中市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 15 |
高崎市立高南中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (ヒル) |
|
2日目 16 |
伊勢崎市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 17 |
伊勢崎市立赤堀中学校 指揮 : 六本木政志 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (矢代秋雄 (根本直人)) |
|
2日目 18 |
前橋市立第七中学校 指揮 : 徳永美恵子 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 19 |
前橋市立東中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (西村友) [自] 不明 |
|
1 |
伊勢崎市立赤堀中学校 指揮 : 六本木政志 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (矢代秋雄 (根本直人)) |
|
2 |
伊勢崎市立境南中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
3 |
伊勢崎市立第三中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (ジョルダーノ (宍倉晃)) |
|
4 |
伊勢崎市立第四中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
5 |
前橋市立第五中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レスピーギ (甲田健一)) |
|
6 |
伊勢崎市立宮郷中学校 指揮 : 進邦哲也 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (天野正道) |
|
7 |
榛東村立榛東中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (西村友) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
8 |
前橋市立第七中学校 指揮 : 徳永美恵子 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
9 |
前橋市立東中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (西村友) [自] 不明 |
|
10 |
伊勢崎市立第一中学校 指揮 : 桑原裕章 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |