順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
前半 1001 |
中国支部 広島県代表 府中町立府中緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 古土井正巳 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
前半 1002 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 松戸市立小金中学校 指揮 : 上村二三子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
前半 1003 |
東北支部 福島県代表 いわき市立植田中学校 指揮 : 石井直樹 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (エルガー (高山直也)) |
|
前半 1004 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 南砺市立福野中学校 指揮 : 古澤千春 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (小林久仁郎)) |
|
前半 1005 |
九州支部 長崎県代表 長崎市立山里中学校 指揮 : 加藤賢紀 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ヘス) |
|
前半 1006 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 松戸市立第四中学校 指揮 : 須藤卓眞 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
前半 1007 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 札幌市立啓明中学校 指揮 : 田中義啓 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (天野正道) |
|
前半 1008 |
関西支部 兵庫県代表 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 指揮 : 渡辺秀之 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (保科洋) |
|
前半 1009 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 越谷市立大相模中学校 指揮 : 田中秀和 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
前半 1010 |
東海支部 静岡県代表 浜松市立開成中学校 指揮 : 加藤幸太郎 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (小林久仁郎)) |
|
前半 1011 |
東京支部 東京都代表 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 指揮 : 玉寄勝治 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (玉寄勝治)) |
|
前半 1012 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 豊中市立第十一中学校 指揮 : 橋本裕行 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (長生淳) |
|
前半 1013 |
四国支部 香川県代表 高松市立屋島中学校 指揮 : 井上智司 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1014 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 日進市立日進中学校 指揮 : 大竹礼子 [課] III : (西村友) [自] より Ⅱ、Ⅲ、Ⅳ (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
前半 1015 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 川口市立青木中学校 指揮 : 中畑裕太 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
後半 2001 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 指揮 : 佐藤久美子 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
後半 2002 |
北陸支部 石川県代表 津幡町立津幡南中学校 指揮 : 奥泉清人 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (天野正道) |
|
後半 2003 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 柏市立酒井根中学校 指揮 : 犬塚禎浩 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (天野正道) |
|
後半 2004 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 福岡市立姪浜中学校 指揮 : 宮本昇 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
後半 2005 |
東京支部 東京都代表 玉川学園中学部 指揮 : 土屋和彦 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
後半 2006 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 福岡市立香椎第3中学校 指揮 : 井手憲一 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
後半 2007 |
東北支部 岩手県代表 北上市立上野中学校 指揮 : 柿沢香織 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
後半 2008 |
関西支部 兵庫県代表 加古川市立中部中学校 指揮 : 中原淳子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
後半 2009 |
中国支部 山口県代表 防府市立桑山中学校 指揮 : 野上慎二郎 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
後半 2010 |
東京支部 東京都代表 小平市立小平第三中学校 指揮 : 澤矢康宏 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
後半 2011 |
中国支部 島根県代表 出雲市立第一中学校 指揮 : 段真大 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (R.シュトラウス (栂野孝行)) |
|
後半 2012 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 日進市立日進西中学校 指揮 : 清野雅子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (チャイコフスキー (清野雅子)) |
|
後半 2013 |
北海道支部 函館地区代表 北斗市立上磯中学校 指揮 : 中條淳也 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
後半 2014 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 松山市立拓南中学校 指揮 : 三棟優子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ジョルダーノ (宍倉晃)) |
|
後半 2015 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 朝霞市立朝霞第一中学校 指揮 : 外﨑三吉 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (ジョルダーノ (宍倉晃)) |