順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
伊勢崎市立あずま中学校 指揮 : 桑原裕章 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (レオンカヴァッロ (福島弘和)) |
|
1日目 2 |
太田市立太田中学校 指揮 : 當山節子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 3 |
藤岡市立東中学校 指揮 : 白井真美子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 4 |
吉岡町立吉岡中学校 指揮 : 小暮真哉 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 5 |
高崎市立矢中中学校 指揮 : 甲田智則 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 6 |
高崎市立塚沢中学校 指揮 : 柴田佳亮 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1日目 7 |
高崎市立群馬南中学校 指揮 : 今井紀恵 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 8 |
前橋市立東中学校 指揮 : 黒澤直子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ラヴェル (山本教生)) |
|
1日目 9 |
伊勢崎市立殖蓮中学校 指揮 : 下田隆行 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (ラヴェル (小野寺真)) |
|
1日目 10 |
高崎市立佐野中学校 指揮 : 瀧川幸恵 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (ジョルダーノ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 11 |
沼田市立沼田中学校 指揮 : 安藤千雨 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1日目 12 |
前橋市立桂萱中学校 指揮 : 白井武彦 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 13 |
伊勢崎市立第一中学校 指揮 : 近藤丈仁 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 14 |
伊勢崎市立宮郷中学校 指揮 : 進邦哲也 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 15 |
伊勢崎市立第二中学校 指揮 : 石川純洋 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (グラズノフ (榛葉光治)) |
|
1日目 16 |
桐生市立相生中学校 指揮 : 木山尚一 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 17 |
玉村町立玉村中学校 指揮 : 佐藤里エ子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 1 |
榛東村立榛東中学校 指揮 : 五十嵐大輔 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 2 |
前橋市立大胡中学校 指揮 : 島﨑数也 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 3 |
前橋市立箱田中学校 指揮 : 横塚理恵 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 4 |
前橋市立富士見中学校 指揮 : 長谷川稔 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 5 |
伊勢崎市立第三中学校 指揮 : 石田浩紀 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 6 |
前橋市立第七中学校 指揮 : 徳永美恵子 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 7 |
高崎市立箕郷中学校 指揮 : 荒木一也 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 8 |
藤岡市立北中学校 指揮 : 石井洋 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 9 |
太田市立東中学校 指揮 : 中村花子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 10 |
安中市立第二中学校 指揮 : 小板橋晃子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (ボロディン (福島弘和)) |
|
2日目 11 |
高崎市立高南中学校 指揮 : 塩浦直美 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 12 |
太田市立城西中学校 指揮 : 橋本千恵子 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
2日目 13 |
伊勢崎市立赤堀中学校 指揮 : 六本木政志 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 14 |
高崎市立中尾中学校 指揮 : 小池由起子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 15 |
前橋市立第五中学校 指揮 : 甲田健一 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (小山清茂) |
|
2日目 16 |
藤岡市立西中学校 指揮 : 白井宏実 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 17 |
前橋市立南橘中学校 指揮 : 佐藤太一 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (サン=サーンス (小泉香)) |
|
1 |
前橋市立第五中学校 指揮 : 甲田健一 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (小山清茂) |
|
2 |
高崎市立中尾中学校 指揮 : 小池由起子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
3 |
伊勢崎市立赤堀中学校 指揮 : 六本木政志 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
4 |
前橋市立第七中学校 指揮 : 徳永美恵子 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
5 |
伊勢崎市立殖蓮中学校 指揮 : 下田隆行 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (ラヴェル (小野寺真)) |
|
6 |
伊勢崎市立第三中学校 指揮 : 石田浩紀 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
7 |
伊勢崎市立宮郷中学校 指揮 : 進邦哲也 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
8 |
伊勢崎市立あずま中学校 指揮 : 桑原裕章 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (レオンカヴァッロ (福島弘和)) |
|
9 |
前橋市立桂萱中学校 指揮 : 白井武彦 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
10 |
高崎市立塚沢中学校 指揮 : 柴田佳亮 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (C.T.スミス) |