年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道函館西高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 室蘭大谷高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 札幌光星高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道砂川北高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道旭川工業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 9位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道士別高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道美幌高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道釧路湖陵高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北海道稚内高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 4 | 富士製鉄室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 旭川市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 青森県立弘前高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 弘前市立弘前実業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 山形県立鶴岡工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 宮城県石巻工業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 7位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | 6位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 東北学院大学 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 大学A | 7 | 岩手大学 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 9 | 逗子開成高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 8位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 2 | 日本大学高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 3 | 埼玉県立大宮工業高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 4 | 埼玉県立春日部高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 5 | 埼玉県立深谷商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 6 | 群馬県立高崎高等学校 | 4位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 7 | 作新学院高等部 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 8 | 茨城高等学校 | 努力賞 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 9 | 日本大学明誠高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 10 | 山梨県立甲府工業高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 11 | 新潟県立新井高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 12 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 高校A | 13 | 千葉県立千葉工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 大学A | 5 | 神奈川大学 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 大学A | 2 | 防衛大学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 大学A | 3 | 群馬工業高等専門学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 大学A | 4 | 茨城大学 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 職場A | 1 | 日本電気玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 職場A | 2 | 日立鉱業所吹奏楽団 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 職場A | 3 | 東京三洋電機 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 職場A | 2 | 国鉄大宮工場吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 職場A | 5 | 川崎製鉄千葉製鉄所音楽部吹奏楽団 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 一般A | 1 | 日立工業専修学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 一般A | 2 | 富士吉田吹奏楽団 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 一般A | 3 | 小田原吹奏楽研究会 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 一般A | 5 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 日本大学第二高等学校 | 棄権 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 中央大学附属高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 東京都立板橋高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 明治大学付属明治高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 日本大学 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 大学A | 2 | 駒澤大学 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 大学A | 3 | 中央大学 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 東海大学 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 大学A | 5 | 早稲田大学 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 東洋大学 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 職場A | 3 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | 日本管楽器吹奏楽団 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 一般A | 4 | 公苑会吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 富山県立高岡東高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 富山県立富山工業高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 長野県須坂園芸高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 岐阜県立中津商業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 三重県立久居農林高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 名古屋電気工業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 6位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 静岡県立沼津工業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 静岡市立商業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 長野県中野実業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 岐阜県立斐太実業高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 東邦高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 愛知大学 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 三重大学 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | 日立金属桑名工場技能者養成所吹奏楽部 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 職場A | 2 | 豊田工機技能者養成所 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 職場A | 6 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 滋賀県立甲賀高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 花園高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 帝塚山高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 奈良育英高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 天理高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 大阪市立天王寺商業高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 兵庫県立尼崎高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 兵庫県立神戸高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 洛南高等学校 | 優秀賞(4位) | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 大学A | 0 | 奈良工業高等専門学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 関西学院大学 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 職場A | 7 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 明石高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 就実高等学校 | 8位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | 4位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 山口県立美祢高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 広島県広島舟入高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 広島県広島基町高等学校 | 5位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 広島県庄原格致高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 職場A | 1 | 三井造船吹奏楽部 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 職場A | 5 | 林兼産業(株)女子吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 職場A | 3 | 日立造船因島吹奏楽団 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 職場A | 4 | 電電中国吹奏楽団 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 広島吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 飯山町立飯山中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 高知市立高知商業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 5位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 四国 | 高校B | 0 | 愛媛県立今治北高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 四国 | 大学A | 2 | 香川大学管弦楽団 | 不明・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 四国 | 一般A | 0 | 観音寺吹奏楽団 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 1 | 長崎県立佐世保工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 2 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 3 | 西海学園高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 4 | 福岡電波高等学校 | ● 1位・代表(棄権) | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 5 | 熊本県立山鹿高等学校 | 5位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 6 | 宮崎県立高鍋農業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 7 | 大分県立佐伯豊南高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 8 | 福岡県立直方高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 9 | 福岡大学附属大濠高等学校 | 4位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 10 | 佐賀県立佐賀商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 11 | 沖縄県立首里高等学校 | 6位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 12 | 福岡県立筑紫丘高等学校 | 7位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 13 | 佐賀県立佐賀工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 14 | 鹿児島市立鹿児島商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 15 | 福岡県立八幡工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 16 | 別府市立別府商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 17 | 長崎海星高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 18 | 宮崎県立延岡高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 19 | 鹿児島県立宮之城高等学校 | 8位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 20 | 佐賀県立佐賀西高等学校 | 10位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 21 | 福岡県立小倉工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 22 | 九州学院高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 高校A | 23 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 大学A | 1 | 福岡大学 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 大学A | 2 | 福岡工業大学 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 大学A | 3 | 西南学院大学 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 職場A | 1 | 旭化成旭陽会吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 職場A | 2 | ブリヂストンタイヤ久留米工場吹奏楽団 | ● 2位 |