順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
鹿児島市立伊敷中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (建部知弘) |
|
2 |
鹿児島市立南中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3 |
志布志市立宇都中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (スパーク) |
|
4 |
中種子町立中種子中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
5 |
知名町立知名中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
6 |
奄美市立小宿中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
7 |
曽於市立末吉中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
8 |
阿久根市立阿久根中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
9 |
鹿児島市立喜入中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
10 |
指宿市立南指宿中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より 衛兵の交代,闘牛士の歌,ジプシーの踊り (ビゼー) |
|
11 |
さつま町立薩摩中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
12 |
奄美市立金久中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
13 |
薩摩川内市立川内南中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
14 |
鹿児島市立紫原中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
15 |
鹿児島市立鴨池中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より 1.序奏と獅子王の行進 2.雌鶏と雄鶏 7.水族館 12.化石 14.終曲 (サン=サーンス) |
|
16 |
日置市立吹上中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
17 |
いちき串木野市立串木野西中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
18 |
霧島市立隼人中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
19 |
霧島市立国分南中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
20 |
川辺町立川辺中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
21 |
加治木町立加治木中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
22 |
鹿屋市立串良中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
23 |
指宿市立北指宿中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
24 |
知覧町立知覧中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
25 |
西之表市立榕城中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
26 |
鹿児島市立皇徳寺中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
27 |
薩摩川内市立川内北中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より Ⅰ.ロンドンプレリュード Ⅲ.ハッピーエンディング (M.アーノルド) |
|
28 |
鹿児島市立西陵中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
29 |
鹿屋市立第一鹿屋中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
30 |
垂水市立垂水中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
31 |
霧島市立舞鶴中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
32 |
鹿児島市立城西中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より クリスマス・シーン (プッチーニ) |
|
33 |
志布志市立松山中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
34 |
鹿児島市立和田中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世) |
|
35 |
鹿児島大学教育学部附属中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (フラク) |
|
36 |
鹿児島市立清水中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
37 |
日置市立伊集院北中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] より 1.序奏とライオンの行進 6.カンガルー 7.水族館 12.化石 14.終曲 (サン=サーンス) |
|
38 |
鹿児島市立桜丘中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より イントロダクション,夜明け,全員の踊り (ラヴェル) |
|
39 |
鹿児島市立松元中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
40 |
鹿児島市立福平中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
41 |
いちき串木野市立串木野中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (A.リード) |
|
42 |
薩摩川内市立川内中央中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
43 |
姶良町立帖佐中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (グレアム) |
|
44 |
南さつま市立加世田中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より 1, 2, 4 (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
45 |
鹿児島市立坂元中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
46 |
霧島市立国分中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
47 |
志布志市立志布志中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
48 |
和泊町立和泊中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
49 |
鹿児島市立明和中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (チャッタウェイ) |
|
50 |
阿久根市立三笠中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
51 |
菱刈町立菱刈中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
52 |
薩摩川内市立祁答院中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より Ⅲ夢でみた島 Ⅳ褐色の大地 (小長谷宗一) |
|
53 |
出水市立米ノ津中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ヴィンソン) |
|
54 |
曽於市立大隅中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
55 |
鹿屋市立鹿屋東中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
56 |
日置市立伊集院中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (酒井格) |
|
57 |
南さつま市立万世中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
58 |
出水市立出水中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
59 |
鹿屋市立鹿屋中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
60 |
鹿児島市立天保山中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
61 |
さつま町立宮之城中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世) |
|
62 |
鹿児島市立星峯中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
63 |
霧島市立霧島中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
64 |
鹿児島市立吉野中学校 指揮 : 美座賢治 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
65 |
大崎町立大崎中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
66 |
鹿児島市立伊敷台中学校 指揮 : 坂下武巳 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
67 |
姶良町立重富中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世) |
|
68 |
鹿児島市立谷山中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より Ⅰ.ソロモンの夢 Ⅱ.戦いの踊り Ⅲ.夜明けのベルキスの踊り Ⅳ.狂宴の踊り (レスピーギ) |