順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
奈良市立飛鳥中学校 指揮 : 滝川千栄子 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] より IV. バグダッドの祭、海、船は青銅の騎士のある岩で難破、終曲 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (永澤譲)) |
|
2 |
桜井市立桜井西中学校 指揮 : 西口博和 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
3 |
平群町立平群中学校 指揮 : 内藤潤三 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] より バッカナール (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
4 |
大和郡山市立郡山中学校 指揮 : 川辺慎作 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] (ドニゼッティ (トバニ)) |
|
5 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩中学校 指揮 : 本多敏人 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] より バッカナール (サン=サーンス (エグナー)) |
|
6 |
天理中学校 指揮 : 米田道治 [課] B : (田嶋勉) [自] (A.リード) |
|
7 |
奈良市立三笠中学校 指揮 : 国重修一郎 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (A.リード) |
|
8 |
大和郡山市立郡山東中学校 指揮 : 細谷祐司 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
9 |
奈良市立都祁中学校 指揮 : 北浦貴世子 [課] C : (別宮貞雄) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
10 |
奈良市立富雄中学校 指揮 : 福原智子 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (A.リード) |
|
11 |
奈良市立富雄南中学校 指揮 : 酒井孝夫 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
12 |
大和高田市立片塩中学校 指揮 : 吉田昌功 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
13 |
生駒市立鹿ノ台中学校 指揮 : 牧野耕也 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] より II. IV. (A.リード) |
|
14 |
桜井市立桜井東中学校 指揮 : 村井涼子 [課] B : (田嶋勉) [自] (ニーハウス) |
|
15 |
香芝市立香芝中学校 指揮 : 中西義典 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
16 |
橿原市立橿原中学校 指揮 : 中井美代子 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
17 |
河合町立河合第二中学校 指揮 : 山下繁美 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
18 |
大和高田市立高田西中学校 指揮 : 斎藤吉史 [課] B : (田嶋勉) [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
19 |
生駒市立大瀬中学校 指揮 : 増田晴代 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (ヒギンズ) |
|
20 |
奈良市立春日中学校 指揮 : 松岡和実 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (木村吉宏)) |
|
21 |
三郷町立三郷中学校 指揮 : 豊田淳 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
22 |
大和高田市立高田中学校 指揮 : 菊辻作公男 [課] B : (田嶋勉) [自] (A.リード) |
|
23 |
田原本町立北中学校 指揮 : 清水泰子 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
24 |
奈良市立二名中学校 指揮 : 山村智哉 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (A.リード) |
|
25 |
香芝市立香芝西中学校 指揮 : 辻本美穂 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
26 |
宇陀市立榛原中学校 指揮 : 渕矢滋人 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (R.シュトラウス (C.R.スピニー)) |
|
27 |
葛城市立新庄中学校 指揮 : 平澤章 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (A.リード) |
|
28 |
大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 指揮 : 中山啓一 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (ロジャース)) |
|
29 |
天理市立北中学校 指揮 : 尾道幸司 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
30 |
橿原市立畝傍中学校 指揮 : 大西喜久 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
31 |
橿原市立光陽中学校 指揮 : 薩摩尚子 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
32 |
生駒市立上中学校 指揮 : 加藤凌 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] より バッカナール (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
33 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 向正訓 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] より エルシノア城、役者たちの登場、クローディアス王の宮中 (A.リード) |
|
34 |
橿原市立大成中学校 指揮 : 嶋岡美佐 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (プロイアー) |
|
35 |
田原本町立田原本中学校 指揮 : 田中玲子 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
36 |
奈良市立平城中学校 指揮 : 山村智哉 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (A.リード) |
|
37 |
天理市立南中学校 指揮 : 西井博之 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
38 |
下市町立下市中学校 指揮 : 香井宏二 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
39 |
橿原市立白橿中学校 指揮 : 堀内正昭 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
40 |
王寺町立王寺南中学校 指揮 : 吉田育弘 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
41 |
川西町三宅町式下中学校組合立式下中学校 指揮 : 吉田和生 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
42 |
奈良市立都南中学校 指揮 : 山上隆弘 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (A.リード) |
|
43 |
生駒市立生駒南中学校 指揮 : 門田卓子 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (A.リード) |
|
44 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩南中学校 指揮 : 山本恵庸 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
45 |
広陵町立広陵中学校 指揮 : 中田正輝 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (プロイアー) |
|
46 |
香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : 本村公玄 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (コペツ) |
|
47 |
橿原市立八木中学校 指揮 : 藤井成康 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
48 |
王寺町立王寺中学校 指揮 : 池尻雅至 [課] A : (小長谷宗一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
49 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 指揮 : 向井佐和子 [課] D : (岩井直溥) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |