年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道帯広柏葉高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 室蘭大谷高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 札幌光星高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道滝川高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道釧路湖陵高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 福島県立内郷高等学校 | 8位 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 秋田県立花輪高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 青森県立弘前南高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 青森県立八戸北高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | 5位 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | 4位 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | 7位 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 仙台高等学校 | 5位 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 1 | 新潟県立長岡商業高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 2 | 栃木県立真岡高等学校 | 優良賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 3 | 川崎市立橘高等学校 | 優良賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 4 | 埼玉県立川越高等学校 | 優良賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 5 | 千葉県立千葉商業高等学校 | 優良賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 6 | 山梨県立甲府工業高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 7 | 逗子開成高等学校 | 優良賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 8 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | 優秀賞・(2位) | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 9 | 千葉県立長狭高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 10 | 埼玉県立草加高等学校 | 優良賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 11 | 茨城高等学校 | 優良賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 12 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 10 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 14 | 新潟県立糸魚川高等学校 | 優良賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 15 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | 優良賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 16 | 山梨県立巨摩高等学校 | 優良賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 17 | 甲府市立甲府商業高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関東 | 高校A | 18 | 茨城県立磯原高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 玉川学園高等部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東京 | 高校A | 0 | 明治大学付属明治高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東京 | 高校A | 0 | 東京都立板橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 富山県立富山工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 福井県立大野高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 福井県立羽水高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 長野県飯田長姫高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 静岡県立島田商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 東邦高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 静岡雙葉高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 三重県立名張高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 長野県須坂園芸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 岐阜県立岐阜北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 静岡県立気賀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 名古屋電気工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 三重県立上野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 長野県長野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 奈良県立奈良商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 和歌山県立桐蔭高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 和歌山県立和歌山工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 天理高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 兵庫県立鳴尾高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 兵庫県立尼崎西高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 滋賀県立甲賀高等学校 | 努力賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | 努力賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 広島県広島舟入高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 鳥取県立鳥取東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 鳥取県立倉吉東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 山口県立美祢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 広島県広島基町高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 岡山県立邑久高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 高松第一高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 香川県立高松南高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 香川県立坂出商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 香川県立高松商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 新田高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 愛媛県立松山商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 愛媛県立松山北高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 土佐高等学校 | 不明 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 愛媛県立今治北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 1 | 長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 2 | 福岡県立筑紫丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 3 | 長崎県立諫早商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 4 | 別府市立別府商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 5 | 長崎県立長崎南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 6 | 福岡県立鞍手高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 7 | 九州共立大学八幡西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 8 | 鹿児島県立宮之城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 9 | 佐賀県立佐賀商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 10 | 大分県立津久見高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 2 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 12 | 福岡県立小倉高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 13 | 福岡市立福岡商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 14 | 九州学院高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 15 | 沖縄県立首里高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 16 | 宮崎県立都城工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 17 | 長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 18 | 長崎市立長崎商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 19 | 鹿児島県立川内商工高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 20 | 宮崎県立都城農業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 21 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 22 | 福岡県立直方高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 23 | 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1973年 (昭和48年) | 西部 | 高校A | 24 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 |