1日目 1
|
千葉県立白井高等学校 指揮 : 宮内牧子
[自] (スウィーニー) |
|
1日目 2
|
市川高等学校 指揮 : 三浦洋介
[自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 3
|
千葉経済大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 塩尻太郎
[自] (シシー) |
|
1日目 4
|
千葉県立船橋西高等学校 指揮 : 平川忠一郎
[自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 5
|
千葉県立袖ヶ浦高等学校 指揮 : 粕田泰弘
[自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 6
|
千葉県立松戸矢切高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤善教
[自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 7
|
茂原北陵高等学校 指揮 : 蒔田雅恵
[自] (L.クラーク) |
|
1日目 8
|
千葉県立行徳高等学校 指揮 : 山﨑里花
[自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 9
|
千葉英和高等学校 指揮 : 矢島周司
[自] より 第3幕、第4幕 (ハジベヨフ (矢島周司)) |
|
1日目 10
|
千葉県立四街道高等学校 指揮 : 嶋田文博
[自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
1日目 11
|
横芝敬愛高等学校 指揮 : 吉岡香織
[自] (田中賢) |
|
1日目 12
|
千葉県立千城台高等学校 指揮 : 末永明
[自] (カバレフスキー (藤田玄播)) |
|
1日目 13
|
千葉県立千葉東高等学校 指揮 : 野本洋介
[自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 14
|
千葉県立富里高等学校 指揮 : 大倉富美江
[自] (ホルスト) |
|
1日目 15
|
松戸市立松戸高等学校 指揮 : 日暮桂子
[自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 16
|
千葉県立白里高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木暁子
[自] より I. 行進曲風に II. 行列 III. 祭り (M.ボール) |
|
1日目 17
|
千葉県立柏南高等学校 指揮 : 角田洋
[自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 18
|
千葉県立船橋旭高等学校 指揮 : 川口智子
[自] (名取吾朗) |
|
1日目 19
|
千葉県立関宿高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤佳子
[自] より 2, 3, 4 (小長谷宗一) |
|
1日目 20
|
千葉県立安房高等学校 指揮 : 芳賀純子
[自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 21
|
千葉市立千葉高等学校 指揮 : 中川知夫
[自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 22
|
千葉県立千葉商業高等学校 指揮 : 安重稔
[自] (ニコライ (ローレンドー)) |
|
2日目 1
|
千葉県立匝瑳高等学校 指揮 : 鳥海悟
[自] より I. 宇宙 II. 神霊 V. 天空世界 (カーナウ) |
|
2日目 2
|
東邦大学付属東邦高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤征昭
[自] (S.シェイファー) |
|
2日目 3
|
千葉県立実籾高等学校 指揮 : 石井秀明
[自] より 上越の朝日、東大寺、浅草祭り (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 4
|
日出学園中学・高等学校 指揮 : 小池晃
[自] より 第1組曲 間奏曲〜戦いの踊り (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 5
|
千葉県立柏陵高等学校 指揮 : 菅谷春代
[自] (グレアム (J.セヘルス)) |
|
2日目 6
|
千葉県立一宮商業高等学校 指揮 : 吉野明
[自] (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
2日目 7
|
千葉黎明高等学校 指揮 : 市成直広
[自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 8
|
渋谷教育学園幕張高等学校 指揮 : 宇塚勲
[自] より 1, 3, 4 (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 9
|
千葉日本大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 木村徳治
[自] より 2, 3 (A.リード) |
|
2日目 10
|
植草学園文化女子高等学校 指揮 : 宮崎大
[自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 11
|
千葉県立布佐高等学校 指揮 : 市原真紀
[自] (L.クラーク) |
|
2日目 12
|
千葉県立八千代東高等学校 指揮 : 川手誠
[自] (川手誠) |
|
2日目 13
|
千葉県立木更津東高等学校 指揮 : 尾竹良一
[自] より ノアの方舟、メインテーマ (黛敏郎 (ウィットコム)) |
|
2日目 14
|
千葉県立船橋芝山高等学校 指揮 : 福田尚代
[自] (ボブロヴィッツ) |
|
2日目 15
|
千葉県立長狭高等学校 指揮 : 田中玲子
[自] (バレット) |
|
2日目 16
|
千葉県立柏高等学校 指揮 : 松田康治
[自] (山澤洋之) |
|
2日目 17
|
千葉県立市原高等学校 指揮 : 町田京子
[自] (ヒル) |
|
2日目 18
|
千葉県立市川東高等学校 指揮 : 沼田裕美子
[自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 19
|
千葉学芸高等学校 指揮 : 原口祥司
[自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 20
|
千葉県立八千代高等学校 指揮 : 居石三男
[自] (伊藤康英) |
|
2日目 21
|
千葉県立柏西高等学校 指揮 : 和智慎治
[自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 22
|
千葉県立柏中央高等学校 指揮 : 片岡啓一
[自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
3日目 1
|
成田高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木敏道
[自] (ホゼイ) |
|
3日目 2
|
芝浦工業大学柏高等学校 指揮 : 三上満
[自] (デ=メイ) |
|
3日目 3
|
千葉県立流山北高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤ゆかり
[自] (ファー (ロングフィールド)) |
|
3日目 4
|
千葉県立佐倉南高等学校 指揮 : 酒井信行
[自] (酒井格) |
|
3日目 5
|
千葉市立稲毛高等学校 指揮 : 深山隆文
[自] (ライニキー) |
|
3日目 6
|
千葉県立佐倉西高等学校 指揮 : 野々宮司
[自] (ハックビー) |
|
3日目 7
|
千葉明徳高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木秀
[自] (ギリングハム) |
|
3日目 8
|
敬愛学園高等学校 指揮 : 木村武
[自] より マドリレーナ、ナヴァレーサ (マスネ (山本教生)) |
|
3日目 9
|
東京学館浦安中学・高等学校 指揮 : 佐久間朋也
[自] (ハチャトゥリアン (石津谷治法)) |
|
3日目 10
|
東京学館高等学校 指揮 : 増田亘
[自] (A.リード) |
|
3日目 11
|
千葉県立東金高等学校 指揮 : 武井大輔
[自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 12
|
千葉県立千葉北高等学校 指揮 : 飯嶋典子
[自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 13
|
千葉県立市川工業高等学校 指揮 : 船津薫
[自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 14
|
千葉県立松戸六実高等学校 指揮 : 牧野正秀
[自] (ブラ) |
|
3日目 15
|
千葉県立柏井高等学校 指揮 : 樋口静子
[自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 16
|
二松学舎大学附属沼南高等学校 指揮 : 小林紳一
[自] より Ⅱ.キャッツキルズ,Ⅲ.ニューヨーク (ヘス) |
|
3日目 17
|
千葉県立国府台高等学校 指揮 : 須藤信也
[自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
3日目 18
|
銚子市立銚子西高等学校 指揮 : 武藤善信
[自] (岩河三郎 (ヴァン=デル=ベーク)) |
|
3日目 19
|
千葉県立銚子高等学校 指揮 : 石井征範
[自] より 序曲 (エロール) |
|
3日目 20
|
千葉県立大多喜高等学校 指揮 : 吉田弘
[自] より 秋 (グラズノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
3日目 21
|
中央学院高等学校 指揮 : 飯塚倫子
[自] (S.シェイファー) |
|
3日目 22
|
千葉県立磯辺高等学校 指揮 : 竹野しおり
[自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|