順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
越谷市立中央中学校 指揮 : 伊藤崇朗 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1 |
深谷市立上柴中学校 指揮 : 金井涼 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2 |
越谷市立大相模中学校 指揮 : 田中秀和 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レオンカヴァッロ (福島弘和)) |
|
2 |
熊谷市立妻沼東中学校 指揮 : 江原誠 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より ハイライト (プッチーニ (小野寺真)) |
|
3 |
春日部市立春日部中学校 指揮 : 昼間奈津子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3 |
本庄市立本庄東中学校 指揮 : 浅岡勇輝 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
4 |
久喜市立菖蒲中学校 指揮 : 齋藤靖利 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
4 |
熊谷市立富士見中学校 指揮 : 吉田正弘 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
5 |
羽生市立東中学校 指揮 : 渡邊敦仁 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
5 |
深谷市立南中学校 指揮 : 柴崎幸代 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
6 |
草加市立谷塚中学校 指揮 : 金井雅明 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
6 |
上里町立上里北中学校 指揮 : 小林由香里 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
7 |
越谷市立千間台中学校 指揮 : 番場瑞紀 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
7 |
上里町立上里中学校 指揮 : 竹内真理 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
8 |
越谷市立富士中学校 指揮 : 伊東猛 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
9 |
三郷市立前川中学校 指揮 : 前島由佳 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
10 |
越谷市立西中学校 指揮 : 岩崎浩三 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
11 |
春日部市立大沼中学校 指揮 : 山崎みずほ [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ドス) |
|
12 |
久喜市立久喜中学校 指揮 : 市瀬啓 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
13 |
草加市立栄中学校 指揮 : 竹原英里 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
14 |
久喜市立栗橋東中学校 指揮 : 浅見純也 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より Ⅰ、Ⅲ、Ⅳ (レスピーギ (小野寺真)) |
|
15 |
草加市立瀬崎中学校 指揮 : 木村直樹 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
99 |
越谷市立北中学校 指揮 : 辻浦拓人 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 1 |
所沢市立上山口中学校 指揮 : 吉村晃 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 1 |
さいたま市立馬宮中学校 指揮 : 出井陽介 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 2 |
所沢市立三ヶ島中学校 指揮 : 高橋清 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 2 |
川口市立上青木中学校 指揮 : 宮田香 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (和田薫) |
|
1日目 3 |
入間市立野田中学校 指揮 : 小山貴美子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 3 |
さいたま市立大谷中学校 指揮 : 武藤麗子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 4 |
志木市立志木中学校 指揮 : 鈴木直樹 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より 第2幕より 夕べの祈り、パントマイム (フンパーディンク (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 4 |
川口市立榛松中学校 指揮 : 川崎尚徳 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (チェザリーニ)) |
|
1日目 5 |
所沢市立南陵中学校 指揮 : 小川平祐 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 5 |
さいたま市立本太中学校 指揮 : 池田真梨子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 6 |
所沢市立所沢中学校 指揮 : 坂本慎 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 6 |
さいたま市立泰平中学校 指揮 : 日吉史生 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 7 |
志木市立宗岡中学校 指揮 : 大宮由紀子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
1日目 7 |
さいたま市立桜木中学校 指揮 : 飯田光一郎 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (マスランカ) |
|
1日目 8 |
川越市立高階中学校 指揮 : 阿部和博 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 8 |
川口市立安行東中学校 指揮 : 隠塚富美子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 9 |
所沢市立柳瀬中学校 指揮 : 堀江美奈子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 9 |
さいたま市立大砂土中学校 指揮 : 小林悠 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 10 |
三芳町立三芳中学校 指揮 : 松本和美 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より Ⅰ鶴が舞うⅡ雪の川Ⅲ祭り (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 10 |
さいたま市立土屋中学校 指揮 : 花田尚美 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ファリャ (黒川圭一)) |
|
1日目 11 |
狭山市立東中学校 指揮 : 渡邊芳徳 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 11 |
川口市立安行中学校 指揮 : 矢野奈津子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 12 |
入間市立豊岡中学校 指揮 : 橋本直 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より パ・ドゥ・ドゥ (ミンクス (松代晃明)) |
|
1日目 12 |
戸田市立戸田中学校 指揮 : 豊平良吾 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 13 |
志木市立宗岡第二中学校 指揮 : 松井祥 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 13 |
さいたま市立城北中学校 指揮 : 西郡文子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 14 |
入間市立向原中学校 指揮 : 木村美奈子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク) |
|
1日目 14 |
さいたま市立木崎中学校 指揮 : 関根朱美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 15 |
和光市立大和中学校 指揮 : 本村りえ [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ドス) |
|
1日目 15 |
川口市立鳩ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : 吉原祥 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1日目 16 |
富士見市立勝瀬中学校 指揮 : 飯田誠 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
1日目 16 |
川口市立芝東中学校 指揮 : 黒沢彩乃 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 17 |
ふじみ野市立大井西中学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚司 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 17 |
さいたま市立大宮南中学校 指揮 : 大澤眞由美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 18 |
入間市立藤沢中学校 指揮 : 坂井薫 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 18 |
さいたま市立田島中学校 指揮 : 佐藤敏子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 19 |
所沢市立東中学校 指揮 : 上野道夫 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 19 |
さいたま市立原山中学校 指揮 : 井村智生 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 20 |
さいたま市立日進中学校 指揮 : 大橋健太 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 21 |
さいたま市立与野西中学校 指揮 : 木下直美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 22 |
さいたま市立上大久保中学校 指揮 : 秦大介 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 23 |
さいたま市立八王子中学校 指揮 : 内海祥子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 24 |
さいたま市立植竹中学校 指揮 : 小堤和香 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 25 |
川口市立十二月田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木幸太郎 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 1 |
朝霞市立朝霞第二中学校 指揮 : 日景貴文 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (久石譲 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 1 |
戸田市立新曽中学校 指揮 : 高萩友枝 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 2 |
鶴ヶ島市立藤中学校 指揮 : 中川希美 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 2 |
さいたま市立与野南中学校 指揮 : 井上未来 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (後藤洋) |
|
2日目 3 |
新座市立第二中学校 指揮 : 小松由美子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 3 |
さいたま市立大谷場中学校 指揮 : 大野佳男 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 4 |
所沢市立中央中学校 指揮 : 橋本絵里香 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 4 |
川口市立幸並中学校 指揮 : 田邊光沙枝 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 5 |
狭山市立入間野中学校 指揮 : 本山晴野 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 5 |
川口市立領家中学校 指揮 : 平澤佳都子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 6 |
和光市立第三中学校 指揮 : 美素孝行 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 6 |
埼玉県立伊奈学園中学校 指揮 : 石井友貴 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 7 |
所沢市立美原中学校 指揮 : 早坂裕子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 7 |
さいたま市立第二東中学校 指揮 : 糟谷淳 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 8 |
三芳町立藤久保中学校 指揮 : 小玉里加 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 8 |
蕨市立東中学校 指揮 : 竹村繁樹 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 9 |
飯能市立飯能第一中学校 指揮 : 吉田正幸 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 9 |
川口市立南中学校 指揮 : 丸山陽子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2日目 10 |
狭山市立西中学校 指揮 : 吉田栄 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 10 |
川口市立神根中学校 指揮 : 星野清吾 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 11 |
ふじみ野市立大井東中学校 指揮 : 木佐木順子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 11 |
上尾市立上尾中学校 指揮 : 沼野信彦 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 12 |
所沢市立向陽中学校 指揮 : 佐藤真菜美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 12 |
さいたま市立土呂中学校 指揮 : 高松式子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 13 |
所沢市立小手指中学校 指揮 : 荒幡宏之 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (浦田健次郎)) |
|
2日目 13 |
さいたま市立内谷中学校 指揮 : 保坂美沙 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (井澗昌樹) |
|
2日目 14 |
滑川町立滑川中学校 指揮 : 星野直輝 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 14 |
上尾市立大石中学校 指揮 : 相川健造 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 15 |
さいたま市立白幡中学校 指揮 : 本間陽仁 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 16 |
さいたま市立東浦和中学校 指揮 : 平澤梨絵 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 17 |
さいたま市立大原中学校 指揮 : 細沼全 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 18 |
川口市立青木中学校 指揮 : 中畑裕太 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 19 |
さいたま市立土合中学校 指揮 : 戸祭さとみ [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 20 |
さいたま市立宮原中学校 指揮 : 松田哲也 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より Ⅰ.天の逆鉾 (河邊一彦) |
|
2日目 99 |
朝霞市立朝霞第一中学校 指揮 : 外﨑三吉 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より 間奏曲、パゴダの女王レドロネット、間奏曲、妖精の園 (ラヴェル (小野寺真)) |
|
2日目 99 |
吉見町立吉見中学校 指揮 : 新井優 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 99 |
さいたま市立常盤中学校 指揮 : 新井尚 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 99 |
さいたま市立岸中学校 指揮 : 星野悦子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (R.シュトラウス (渚智佳)) |