1
|
茨城県立鉾田第一高等学校 指揮 : 磯山道治
[自] より Ⅰ,Ⅴ,Ⅹ (カバレフスキー (藤田玄播)) |
|
2
|
茨城県立日立北高等学校 指揮 : 大川孝史
[自] (A.リード) |
|
3
|
茨城県立日立商業高等学校 指揮 : 岡村英巳
[自] より Ⅱ,Ⅲ,Ⅳ (A.リード) |
|
4
|
茨城県立那珂湊第一高等学校 指揮 : 矢内篤
[自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
5
|
茨城県立松丘高等学校 指揮 : 小峰幹一
[自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
6
|
岩瀬日本大学高等学校 指揮 : 土屋栄弘
[自] より Ⅰアレグロ・ヴィヴァーチェ (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
7
|
茨城県立水海道第二高等学校 指揮 : 吉原勇人
[自] (プッチーニ (ベルハート)) |
|
8
|
茨城県立高萩高等学校 指揮 : 柴宏枝
[自] (A.リード) |
|
9
|
茨城県立牛久高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤伸彦
[自] より Ⅰ,Ⅱ,Ⅳ (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
10
|
茨城県立取手第一高等学校 指揮 : 藤原奈里
[自] (G.E.ホルメス) |
|
11
|
つくば秀英高等学校 指揮 : 高橋美砂
[自] (酒井格) |
|
12
|
茨城県立波崎柳川高等学校 指揮 : 布能信義
[自] より Ⅰ,Ⅱ,Ⅳ (アッペルモント) |
|
13
|
茨城県立水海道第一高等学校 指揮 : 木村智昭
[自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
14
|
茨城県立下館第二高等学校 指揮 : 高橋こずえ
[自] より 序曲 (スッペ (フィルモア)) |
|
15
|
茨城県立東海高等学校 指揮 : 籠崎公則
[自] (グリンカ (山本教生)) |
|
16
|
茨城県立下館第一高等学校 指揮 : 首藤正行
[自] より Ⅱ,Ⅴ (R.R.ベネット) |
|
17
|
茨城県立土浦第二高等学校 指揮 : 阿久津幸司
[自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
18
|
茨城県立磯原高等学校 指揮 : 綿引智香
[自] (ライニキー) |
|
19
|
水戸女子高等学校 指揮 : 櫻庭恵子
[自] (シェルドン) |
|
20
|
茨城県立中央高等学校 指揮 : 三宅理恵
[自] (ハックビー) |
|
21
|
茨城県立八千代高等学校 指揮 : 青鹿丘
[自] (シェルドン) |
|
22
|
茨城県立緑岡高等学校 指揮 : 村上薫
[自] (ライニキー) |
|
23
|
土浦日本大学高等学校 指揮 : 徳藏香代子
[自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
24
|
茨城県立土浦第一高等学校 指揮 : 平塚淳一
[自] より 2, 3 (ヘス) |
|
25
|
水戸短期大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 山本真紀
[自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
26
|
茨城県立並木高等学校 指揮 : 神野正子
[自] (スパーク) |
|
27
|
茨城県立土浦湖北高等学校 指揮 : 青砥孝子
[自] (グランドマン) |
|
28
|
茨城県立水戸商業高等学校 指揮 : 酒井一郎
[自] より 3 (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
29
|
鹿島学園高等学校 指揮 : 菊池久恵
[自] (保科洋) |
|
30
|
茨城県立水戸桜ノ牧高等学校 指揮 : 小林康司
[自] より Ⅳ (マスネ (ローレンドー)) |
|
31
|
水城高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原和典
[自] (ハックビー) |
|
32
|
つくば国際大学高等学校土浦校舎 指揮 : 久保秀敬
[自] (山本教生 (山本教生)) |
|
33
|
茨城県立藤代紫水高等学校 指揮 : 瀧澤伸幸
[自] (ハックビー) |
|
34
|
茨城県立総和高等学校 指揮 : 前島誠
[自] (酒井格) |
|
35
|
茨城県立那珂高等学校 指揮 : 栗田克夫
[自] より Ⅰ,Ⅳ,Ⅴ (ブリス (ウィリアムズ)) |
|
36
|
茨城県立竜ヶ崎第一高等学校 指揮 : 木村幸彦
[自] (ヒル) |
|
37
|
茨城県立下妻第一高等学校 指揮 : 春田敏江
[自] (シェルドン) |
|
38
|
東洋大学附属牛久高等学校 指揮 : 橋本直哉
[自] (天野正道) |
|
39
|
茨城県立太田第一高等学校 指揮 : 會澤祐美
[自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
40
|
茨城県立佐竹高等学校 指揮 : 遠島由夫
[自] (大栗裕) |
|
41
|
茨城県立境西高等学校 指揮 : 海老原史子
[自] (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
42
|
茨城県立伊奈高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木香理
[自] (グラズノフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
43
|
茨城県立古河第三高等学校 指揮 : 飯岡瑞夫
[自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|