順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
一宮町立一宮小学校 指揮 : 渡邉貴理 [自] (足立正) |
|
1日目 2 |
松戸市立横須賀小学校 指揮 : 安永沙織 [自] (足立正) |
|
1日目 3 |
野田市立関宿中央小学校 指揮 : 齋藤安美 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 4 |
柏市立大津ケ丘第二小学校 指揮 : 北井加代 [自] (フォード) |
|
1日目 5 |
野田市立岩木小学校 指揮 : 鈴木由絵 [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 6 |
野田市立宮崎小学校 指揮 : 齋藤亜希子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 7 |
野田市立尾崎小学校 指揮 : 飯田康子 [自] (セベスキー) |
|
1日目 8 |
野田市立南部小学校 指揮 : 宇佐見恵 [自] (足立正) |
|
1日目 9 |
柏市立土小学校 指揮 : 芝田歩 [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 10 |
市川市立柏井小学校 指揮 : 山根早苗 [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 11 |
船橋市立金杉台小学校 指揮 : 中嶋英里香 [自] より III (ホルスト (D.ライト)) |
|
1日目 12 |
野田市立二川小学校 指揮 : 大傳正樹 [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 1 |
柏市立柏第四小学校 指揮 : 古茂田早穂 [自] (富士原裕章) |
|
2日目 2 |
松戸市立八ケ崎小学校 指揮 : 坂本恵利 [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 3 |
市川市立北方小学校 指揮 : 秋田谷真由美 [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
2日目 4 |
船橋市立若松小学校 指揮 : 湯浅一郎 [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 5 |
市川市立塩焼小学校 指揮 : 多田博子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 6 |
流山市立八木北小学校 指揮 : 富澤ひとみ [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
2日目 7 |
浦安市立高洲小学校 指揮 : 池田伸一 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 8 |
野田市立清水台小学校 指揮 : 菊池梨紗 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 9 |
松戸市立八ケ崎第二小学校 指揮 : 阿部恭子 [自] (水口透) |
|
2日目 10 |
流山市立鰭ケ崎小学校 指揮 : 茂木日南 [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 11 |
船橋市立法典東小学校 指揮 : 森泉智子 [自] より I. III. IV. (ピエルネ (山本教生)) |
|
2日目 12 |
市川市立真間小学校 指揮 : 安酸友香 [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 13 |
野田市立みずき小学校 指揮 : 鈴木学 [自] (ミーチャム (高山直也)) |
|
2日目 14 |
柏市立松葉第一小学校 指揮 : 石本沙織 [自] (M.ウィリアムズ) |
|
2日目 15 |
松戸市立中部小学校 指揮 : 石川美枝子 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 16 |
流山市立向小金小学校 指揮 : 大西久美子 [自] (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
2日目 17 |
柏市立土南部小学校 指揮 : 青山真子 [自] (江原大介) |
|
2日目 18 |
船橋市立南本町小学校 指揮 : 中島泰子 [自] (ロペス) |
|
2日目 19 |
大網白里市立瑞穂小学校 指揮 : 鵜澤晴美 [自] (足立正) |
|
2日目 20 |
野田市立柳沢小学校 指揮 : 安藤裕子 [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 21 |
野田市立中央小学校 指揮 : 岡田萌子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 22 |
市川市立福栄小学校 指揮 : 金丸美香 [自] (和田直也) |
|
2日目 23 |
船橋市立三山東小学校 指揮 : 宮川聖美 [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 24 |
市川市立大和田小学校 指揮 : 吉原貴子 [自] (和田直也) |
|
2日目 25 |
松戸市立新松戸西小学校 指揮 : 岡井真弓 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 26 |
柏市立十余二小学校 指揮 : 中村眞理 [自] (讃美歌 (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 27 |
我孫子市立根戸小学校 指揮 : 小林玲穂 [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 28 |
松戸市立旭町小学校 指揮 : 町田英津子 [自] (島田尚美) |
|
2日目 29 |
市川市立富美浜小学校 指揮 : 関口悦子 [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 30 |
市川市立国府台小学校 指揮 : 益子真砂美 [自] (コーディル) |
|
2日目 31 |
市川市立中国分小学校 指揮 : 松丸由美子 [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 32 |
館山市立館山小学校 指揮 : 佐生知子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 33 |
流山市立流山小学校 指揮 : 石賀真衣子 [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 34 |
流山市立江戸川台小学校 指揮 : 澤畑美穂 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 35 |
市川市立宮久保小学校 指揮 : 飛永友紀 [自] (ハックビー) |
|
2日目 36 |
船橋市立二和小学校 指揮 : 若林夕美子 [自] (コーディル) |
|
2日目 37 |
松戸市立南部小学校 指揮 : 武田浩子 [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 38 |
船橋市立芝山西小学校 指揮 : 朽方聡美 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 39 |
市川市立国分小学校 指揮 : 肥田木智子 [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
2日目 40 |
松戸市立矢切小学校 指揮 : 溝口里奈 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 41 |
野田市立北部小学校 指揮 : 田中孝男 [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 42 |
流山市立小山小学校 指揮 : 真梶節子 [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
2日目 43 |
柏市立風早北部小学校 指揮 : 玉川聡子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン (戸田顕)) |
|
2日目 44 |
市川市立新浜小学校 指揮 : 寺戸智也 [自] (足立正) |
|
2日目 45 |
市川市立平田小学校 指揮 : 近藤佳子 [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 46 |
柏市立名戸ケ谷小学校 指揮 : 吉井愛美 [自] (ヤン・デ=ハーン) |
|
2日目 47 |
市川市立百合台小学校 指揮 : 宮澤加絵 [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 48 |
船橋市立芝山東小学校 指揮 : 伊藤尚美 [自] (広瀬勇人) |