順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
柏市立富勢小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 2 |
市川市立国府台小学校 指揮 : [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 3 |
我孫子市立根戸小学校 指揮 : [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
1日目 4 |
流山市立江戸川台小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 5 |
船橋市立法典東小学校 指揮 : [自] (江原大介) |
|
1日目 6 |
柏市立風早北部小学校 指揮 : [自] (岡野貞一) |
|
1日目 7 |
柏市立高柳西小学校 指揮 : [自] (H.C.ワーク) |
|
1日目 8 |
市川市立百合台小学校 指揮 : [自] (ニーク) |
|
1日目 9 |
松戸市立八ケ崎第二小学校 指揮 : [自] より Ⅰ,Ⅱ (エルフマン) |
|
1日目 10 |
船橋市立芝山西小学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 11 |
野田市立二川小学校 指揮 : [自] (内藤淳一) |
|
1日目 12 |
柏市立松葉第二小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 13 |
船橋市立三山東小学校 指揮 : [自] より Ⅰ.前奏曲,Ⅱ.歌,Ⅲ.舞曲 (高橋宏樹) |
|
1日目 14 |
柏市立松葉第一小学校 指揮 : [自] (ヴィンソン) |
|
1日目 15 |
柏市立土南部小学校 指揮 : [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
1日目 16 |
柏市立田中北小学校 指揮 : [自] (東枝達郎) |
|
1日目 17 |
一宮町立一宮小学校 指揮 : [自] (クルー&ゴーディオ) |
|
1日目 18 |
野田市立川間小学校 指揮 : [自] (V.マッコイ) |
|
1日目 19 |
野田市立東部小学校 指揮 : [自] (富士原裕章) |
|
1日目 20 |
野田市立岩木小学校 指揮 : [自] (岩村雄太) |
|
1日目 21 |
松戸市立新松戸南小学校 指揮 : [自] (水口透) |
|
2日目 1 |
松戸市立八ケ崎小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 2 |
野田市立宮崎小学校 指揮 : [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 3 |
松戸市立横須賀小学校 指揮 : [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
2日目 4 |
市川市立富美浜小学校 指揮 : [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 5 |
船橋市立二和小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 6 |
野田市立南部小学校 指揮 : [自] (チャッタウェイ) |
|
2日目 7 |
市川市立宮久保小学校 指揮 : [自] (カーター) |
|
2日目 8 |
柏市立柏第四小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 9 |
市川市立真間小学校 指揮 : [自] より ファランドール (ビゼー) |
|
2日目 10 |
館山市立館山小学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 11 |
野田市立北部小学校 指揮 : [自] (足立正) |
|
2日目 12 |
松戸市立相模台小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 13 |
柏市立柏第七小学校 指揮 : [自] より Ⅰ.前奏曲,Ⅱ.歌,Ⅲ.舞曲 (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 14 |
我孫子市立高野山小学校 指揮 : [自] (ネリベル) |
|
2日目 15 |
柏市立西原小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 16 |
松戸市立矢切小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 17 |
松戸市立新松戸西小学校 指揮 : [自] (和田直也) |
|
2日目 18 |
市川市立柏井小学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 19 |
市川市立福栄小学校 指揮 : [自] (和田直也) |
|
2日目 20 |
野田市立中央小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 21 |
流山市立向小金小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
3日目 1 |
市川市立塩焼小学校 指揮 : [自] (ハックビー) |
|
3日目 2 |
柏市立十余二小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 3 |
流山市立小山小学校 指揮 : [自] より 1.お父さんのために踊ろう,2.おおウェイリィ、ウェイリィ,3.ボビー・シャフトー (スパーク) |
|
3日目 4 |
市川市立南新浜小学校 指揮 : [自] より ハイライト (C.-M.シェーンベルク) |
|
3日目 5 |
流山市立八木北小学校 指揮 : [自] (ハックビー) |
|
3日目 6 |
野田市立みずき小学校 指揮 : [自] (足立正) |
|
3日目 7 |
野田市立清水台小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウィーニー) |
|
3日目 8 |
市川市立国分小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 9 |
習志野市立谷津南小学校 指揮 : [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 10 |
市川市立中国分小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 11 |
野田市立柳沢小学校 指揮 : [自] (コーディル) |
|
3日目 12 |
我孫子市立我孫子第一小学校 指揮 : [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
3日目 13 |
野田市立尾崎小学校 指揮 : [自] (コーディル) |
|
3日目 14 |
野田市立七光台小学校 指揮 : [自] (後藤洋) |
|
3日目 15 |
市川市立北方小学校 指揮 : [自] より ポーロヴェツ人の踊りと合唱 (ボロディン) |
|
3日目 16 |
柏市立大津ケ丘第一小学校 指揮 : [自] (ハックビー) |
|
3日目 17 |
野田市立関宿中央小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 18 |
柏市立名戸ケ谷小学校 指揮 : [自] (讃美歌) |
|
3日目 19 |
市川市立中山小学校 指揮 : [自] (J.シュトラウスI世) |
|
3日目 20 |
船橋市立金杉台小学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー) |