順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
大阪市立蒲生中学校 指揮 : 谷本卓 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (R.シュトラウス (小澤俊朗)) |
|
1 |
寝屋川市立第三中学校 指揮 : 野仲薫 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (和田直也) |
|
2 |
四條畷学園中学校 指揮 : 澁谷秀策 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
3 |
大阪市立花乃井中学校 指揮 : 笹川佳代 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト) |
|
4 |
大阪市立下福島中学校 指揮 : 川端賢典 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
5 |
大阪市立茨田北中学校 指揮 : 玉田真己 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
6 |
大阪市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 籠野徹 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
7 |
大阪市立桜宮中学校 指揮 : 泊政和 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世) |
|
8 |
寝屋川市立第二中学校 指揮 : 井上良平 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
9 |
大阪市立淀川中学校 指揮 : 階戸祥子 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
10 |
四條畷市立四條畷西中学校 指揮 : 小坪恭子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
11 |
枚方市立中宮中学校 指揮 : 山添悟 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
12 |
関西創価中学校 指揮 : 岸本照雄 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
13 |
大阪市立瑞光中学校 指揮 : 増田弘子 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (チャンス) |
|
14 |
守口市立第四中学校 指揮 : 小西憲 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
15 |
大阪市立東中学校 指揮 : 山中芳江 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
16 |
大阪市立市岡東中学校 指揮 : 芦田久美 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
17 |
大阪市立城東中学校 指揮 : 卯野秀記 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
18 |
大阪市立新東淀中学校 指揮 : 和倉彰久 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (保科洋) |
|
19 |
大阪市立十三中学校 指揮 : 竹田佳世 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (戸田顕) |
|
20 |
交野市立第一中学校 指揮 : 福井康友 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (エレビー) |
|
21 |
大阪市立今市中学校 指揮 : 有田伸一朗 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
22 |
大阪市立菫中学校 指揮 : 吉田政彦 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
23 |
大阪市立東三国中学校 指揮 : 山口京子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (カーター) |
|
24 |
大阪市立堀江中学校 指揮 : 加茂恵美子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
25 |
大阪市立緑中学校 指揮 : 吉本丈太郎 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (メリロ) |
|
26 |
枚方市立第三中学校 指揮 : 森崎陽子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
27 |
大阪市立放出中学校 指揮 : 木村哲治 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ラヴェル (木村哲治)) |
|
28 |
大阪市立今津中学校 指揮 : 長谷川勉 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
29 |
四條畷市立四條畷南中学校 指揮 : 寺沢彰彦 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
30 |
大阪市立佃中学校 指揮 : 材木志保 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
31 |
大阪市立井高野中学校 指揮 : 栗坪寛 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
32 |
大阪市立春日出中学校 指揮 : 川西孝亮 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
33 |
大阪市立大宮中学校 指揮 : 乾正義 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (チャンス) |
|
34 |
大阪市立大正中央中学校 指揮 : 多田泉 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
35 |
大阪市立新北野中学校 指揮 : 葭田のぞみ [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (プロコフィエフ (片岡大藏)) |
|
36 |
大阪市立旭陽中学校 指揮 : 瀧口弘美 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
37 |
大阪市立鯰江中学校 指揮 : 伊藤斉 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
38 |
交野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 奥野宏子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (A.リード) |
|
39 |
大阪市立三国中学校 指揮 : 松尾共哲 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (清水大輔) |