順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
清教学園中学校 指揮 : 安村真 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1 |
和泉市立南池田中学校 指揮 : 小川朋子 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2 |
大阪狭山市立南中学校 指揮 : 中本真司 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3 |
松原市立松原第三中学校 指揮 : 卯田昌宏 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (スパーク) |
|
4 |
堺市立若松台中学校 指揮 : 山崎佳世子 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
5 |
富田林市立藤陽中学校 指揮 : 大柳正典 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (レスピーギ (藤田玄播)) |
|
6 |
岸和田市立山直中学校 指揮 : 坂本雄史 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
7 |
河内長野市立長野中学校 指揮 : 山本真弓 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
8 |
堺市立月州中学校 指揮 : 酒井邦雄 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (スパーク) |
|
9 |
富田林市立喜志中学校 指揮 : 小川優子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
10 |
和泉市立信太中学校 指揮 : 尾崎美加 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
11 |
松原市立松原第五中学校 指揮 : 吉村公一 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
12 |
泉佐野市立佐野中学校 指揮 : 河西一子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
13 |
堺市立金岡北中学校 指揮 : 河内尚和 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
14 |
羽曳野市立河原城中学校 指揮 : 吉村仁美 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
15 |
堺市立浜寺南中学校 指揮 : 澤田憲一 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
16 |
和泉市立北池田中学校 指揮 : 尾崎義行 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (チャンス) |
|
17 |
堺市立福泉中学校 指揮 : 岡本忠祐 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
18 |
泉大津市立誠風中学校 指揮 : 矢野信弘 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
19 |
松原市立松原第六中学校 指揮 : 宮内泰 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (天野正道) |
|
20 |
堺市立浅香山中学校 指揮 : 荒木健至 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (酒井格) |
|
21 |
羽曳野市立峰塚中学校 指揮 : 松尾裕文 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
22 |
富田林市立第三中学校 指揮 : 北川三千代 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
23 |
和泉市立和泉中学校 指揮 : 落溜時也 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (中原達彦)) |
|
24 |
羽曳野市立誉田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木浩子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (建部知弘) |
|
25 |
泉大津市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 田代秀史 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (酒井格) |
|
26 |
太子町立中学校 指揮 : 片山正平 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ビーアマン) |
|
27 |
松原市立松原第二中学校 指揮 : 土井那帆子 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
28 |
堺市立登美丘中学校 指揮 : 河村和子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (稲垣卓三)) |
|
29 |
堺市立長尾中学校 指揮 : 青笹史 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
30 |
堺市立三国丘中学校 指揮 : 亀井雅子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
31 |
堺市立三原台中学校 指揮 : 加藤敦子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
32 |
忠岡市立忠岡中学校 指揮 : 大里志穂 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
33 |
松原市立松原第四中学校 指揮 : 松田壽子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
34 |
富田林市立第二中学校 指揮 : 和氣奈津子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
35 |
堺市立野田中学校 指揮 : 狩野伸行 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (小山清茂) |
|
36 |
松原市立松原中学校 指揮 : 河合良幸 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
37 |
岸和田市立桜台中学校 指揮 : 吉川永明 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
38 |
泉大津市立小津中学校 指揮 : 高橋政照 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
39 |
岸和田市立光陽中学校 指揮 : 市原一男 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ (高橋徹)) |
|
40 |
堺市立鳳中学校 指揮 : 齋藤あづさ [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ウィーラン (バイテンハイス)) |
|
41 |
岸和田市立春木中学校 指揮 : 塩見正明 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
42 |
堺市立浜寺中学校 指揮 : 園部さやか [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
43 |
堺市立美原中学校 指揮 : 久保成美 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (A.リード) |
|
44 |
堺市立美原西中学校 指揮 : 田中理佳 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (鈴木英史) |