順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
堺市立金岡北中学校 指揮 : 河内尚和 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2 |
泉大津市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 田代秀史 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
3 |
岸和田市立桜台中学校 指揮 : 芝田洋美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (プロコフィエフ (大橋晃一)) |
|
4 |
羽曳野市立誉田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木浩子 [課] I : (広瀬正憲) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5 |
大阪狭山市立南中学校 指揮 : 中本真司 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
6 |
堺市立三国丘中学校 指揮 : 菊一旭大 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
7 |
富田林市立第一中学校 指揮 : 木村千佳子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
8 |
岸和田市立山直中学校 指揮 : 塩見正明 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
9 |
堺市立赤坂台中学校 指揮 : 西祐子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
10 |
清教学園中学校 指揮 : 安村真 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
11 |
堺市立浜寺中学校 指揮 : 藤原里映 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
12 |
堺市立浜寺南中学校 指揮 : 清川彩 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
13 |
和泉市立北池田中学校 指揮 : 尾崎義行 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (チャンス) |
|
14 |
和泉市立南池田中学校 指揮 : 小川朋子 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
15 |
河内長野市立長野中学校 指揮 : 山本真弓 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
16 |
松原市立松原第三中学校 指揮 : 梶原芳美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
17 |
堺市立美原中学校 指揮 : 池谷悠里 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
18 |
堺市立福泉中学校 指揮 : 岡本忠祐 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
19 |
堺市立三原台中学校 指揮 : 加藤敦子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
20 |
羽曳野市立峰塚中学校 指揮 : 松尾裕文 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヒル) |
|
21 |
岸和田市立野村中学校 指揮 : 小泉高宏 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
22 |
太子町立中学校 指揮 : 三原邦子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
23 |
大阪狭山市立狭山中学校 指揮 : 池田公枝 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
24 |
泉大津市立小津中学校 指揮 : 高橋政照 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (ラヴェンダー) |
|
25 |
富田林市立藤陽中学校 指揮 : 大柳正典 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
26 |
松原市立松原第六中学校 指揮 : 佐藤真智子 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (プッチーニ (石津谷治法)) |
|
27 |
羽曳野市立河原城中学校 指揮 : 八木絵里子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (後藤洋) |
|
28 |
泉佐野市立佐野中学校 指揮 : 瓶井裕子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
29 |
堺市立美原西中学校 指揮 : 佐々木直哉 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グレアム) |
|
30 |
和泉市立石尾中学校 指揮 : 鳥飼隆正 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
31 |
堺市立若松台中学校 指揮 : 小川佳延 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
|
32 |
松原市立松原第四中学校 指揮 : 池田奈央 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
33 |
岸和田市立春木中学校 指揮 : 吉川永明 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
34 |
堺市立登美丘中学校 指揮 : 狩野伸行 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
35 |
堺市立月州中学校 指揮 : 土井ナオミ [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (A.リード) |
|
36 |
堺市立鳳中学校 指揮 : 曽我泰信 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
37 |
堺市立長尾中学校 指揮 : 福盛亮介 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
38 |
河内長野市立東中学校 指揮 : 田中一弘 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
39 |
泉大津市立誠風中学校 指揮 : 佐藤維 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
40 |
堺市立浅香山中学校 指揮 : 荒木健至 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
41 |
松原市立松原第五中学校 指揮 : 山本明日香 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (酒井格) |
|
42 |
大阪狭山市立第三中学校 指揮 : 山岡良枝 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (田中久美子) |
|
43 |
松原市立松原中学校 指揮 : 小澤由佳 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
44 |
岸和田市立光陽中学校 指揮 : 市原一男 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (メンデルスゾーン (仲田守)) |
|
45 |
富田林市立喜志中学校 指揮 : 橋本奈弥子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
46 |
和泉市立和泉中学校 指揮 : 落溜時也 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ラフマニノフ) |
|
47 |
富田林市立第二中学校 指揮 : 和氣奈津子 [課] I : (広瀬正憲) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |