順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
大阪市立蒲生中学校 指揮 : 谷本卓 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より II.戦いの踊り III.夜明けのベルキスの踊り IV.狂宴の踊り (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
0 |
関西創価中学校 指揮 : 岸本照雄 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
1 |
大阪市立十三中学校 指揮 : 有田ケイ子 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2 |
大阪市立大正中央中学校 指揮 : 多田泉 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
3 |
大阪市立新東淀中学校 指揮 : 橋本一夫 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
4 |
大阪市立下福島中学校 指揮 : 川端賢典 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
5 |
大阪市立今津中学校 指揮 : 長谷川勉 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (アール) |
|
6 |
寝屋川市立第二中学校 指揮 : 井上良平 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
7 |
寝屋川市立第一中学校 指揮 : 三上京子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
8 |
枚方市立中宮中学校 指揮 : 山添悟 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (チャンス) |
|
9 |
大阪市立緑中学校 指揮 : 吉本丈太郎 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ラフマニノフ (高橋徹)) |
|
10 |
大阪市立三国中学校 指揮 : 松尾共哲 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (長生淳) |
|
11 |
大阪市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 梅田隆司 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (デュカス (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
12 |
大阪市立今市中学校 指揮 : 有田伸一朗 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (チャイコフスキー (保科洋)) |
|
13 |
守口市立八雲中学校 指揮 : 寺坂隆夫 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
14 |
大阪市立宮原中学校 指揮 : 稲垣孝久 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (チャイコフスキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
15 |
大阪市立菫中学校 指揮 : 吉田政彦 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グレアム) |
|
16 |
寝屋川市立第六中学校 指揮 : 久保京子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
17 |
枚方市立津田中学校 指揮 : 灘波洋三 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
18 |
大阪市立城東中学校 指揮 : 籠野徹 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ブロッセ (デ=メイ)) |
|
19 |
大阪市立茨田北中学校 指揮 : 玉田真己 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
20 |
四條畷学園中学校 指揮 : 澁谷秀策 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (チャンス) |
|
21 |
大阪市立東中学校 指揮 : 山中芳江 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
22 |
守口市立大久保中学校 指揮 : 小西憲 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
23 |
大阪市立放出中学校 指揮 : 階戸祥子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (高橋ひろみ (真島俊夫)) |
|
24 |
交野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 奥野宏子 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
25 |
大阪市立港南中学校 指揮 : 山崎聡 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
26 |
大阪市立旭陽中学校 指揮 : 瀧口弘美 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
27 |
交野市立第一中学校 指揮 : 福井康友 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (A.リード) |
|
28 |
大阪市立堀江中学校 指揮 : 加茂恵美子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
29 |
大阪市立桜宮中学校 指揮 : 泊政和 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
30 |
大阪市立鯰江中学校 指揮 : 伊藤斉 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
31 |
大阪市立市岡東中学校 指揮 : 木村哲治 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (保科洋) |
|
32 |
枚方市立第三中学校 指揮 : 交久瀬善浩 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
33 |
守口市立庭窪中学校 指揮 : 堀口日利 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
34 |
大阪市立花乃井中学校 指揮 : 西條加代枝 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
35 |
大阪市立新北野中学校 指揮 : 葭田のぞみ [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (チャイコフスキー (永澤譲)) |