編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | ブトリ | シード・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台高等学校 | ブトリ | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1987 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1987 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北学院大学 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | ブトリ | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1987 | 大学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川大学 | ブトリ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立野田中学校 | ブトリ | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1988 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 東海大学第五高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ブトリ | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1988 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1988 | 高校A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1988 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ブトリ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1988 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立区立第十四中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1988 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1988 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 春日井市立柏原中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1988 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 宝塚市立宝梅中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1988 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 洛南高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1988 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西大学 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1988 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1988 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 和光市立第二中学校 | ブトリ | シード・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ブトリ | シード・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 原町市立原町第二中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 三浦高等学校 | ブトリ | 優良賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立秦野高等学校 | ブトリ | 優良賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立野庭高等学校 | ブトリ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1989 | 一般A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市川交響吹奏楽団 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1989 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 西尾市立鶴城中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立奈良高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立操南中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松市立末武中学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 中学A | 四国 | 高知県 | 土佐女子中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立長崎北陽台高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 前橋市立第四中学校 | ブトリ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 東金市立東金中学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞 | |||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立長良高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1990 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立上溝中学校 | ブトリ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1990 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ブトリ | 優秀賞 | |||
1990 | 一般A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 大宮シティウインドオーケストラ | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山市立紀伊中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1990 | 高校A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1990 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立浜田高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990 | 職場A | 九州 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立琴似中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1991 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立袋原中学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1991 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 原町市立原町第二中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1991 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立八戸北高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立安積女子高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991 | 中学A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 小山市立間々田中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | |||
1991 | 大学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川大学 | ブトリ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1991 | 一般A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮大学管弦楽団員・団友音楽集団 | ブトリ | 不明 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1991 | 大学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重大学 | ブトリ | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1991 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1991 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 大社町立大社中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1991 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1991 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関工業高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 中間市立中間東中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1992 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立一関第二高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 関城町立関城中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1992 | 中学A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立双葉台中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1992 | 中学A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 富里町立富里中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1992 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 天理高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1992 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1992 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安西高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1992 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 精華女子高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 境町立境第一中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993 | 高校A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立柏崎常盤高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1993 | 高校A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立相模原高等学校 | ブトリ | 優良賞 | |||
1993 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 武生市立武生第二中学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞 | |||
1993 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 日出町立日出中学校 | ブトリ | 不明 | |||
1993 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県飯田長姫高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1994 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | ブトリ | シード・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1995 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1995 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立山形東高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県石巻女子高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立双葉台中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1995 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常総学院高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ブトリ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1995 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1995 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立女子高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1995 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立莵道高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立東中学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立甲西高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 洛南高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立第二高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 三浦市立初声中学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997 | 一般A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌ブラスバンド | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 原町市立原町第一中学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1997 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ブトリ | シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1997 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県利府高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 明和県央高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | セントシンディアンサンブル | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1997 | 一般A | 中国 | 島根県 | 大田高校OB吹奏楽団 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立小松高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1998 | 一般A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見柏陽高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立秋田南中学校 | ブトリ | 不明 | |||
1999 | 中学B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 南外村立南外中学校 | ブトリ | ? | |||
1999 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ブトリ | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999 | 高校A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立真岡女子高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 一般A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 敷島吹奏楽団 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 桐光学園中学校・高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市原八幡高等学校 | ブトリ | 不明 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 天理高等学校 | ブトリ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | プール学院高等学校 | ブトリ | シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 長岡市立与板中学校 | ブトリ | ● 銅賞 |