順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
市原市立辰巳台中学校 指揮 : 阪本聡 [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
2 |
松戸市立旭町中学校 指揮 : 増田英次 [自] (ロ=プレスティ) |
|
3 |
千葉市立末広中学校 指揮 : 山村敦子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
4 |
印西町立小林中学校 指揮 : 渡辺万紀子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
5 |
市原市立国分寺台中学校 指揮 : 田中絹子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
6 |
木更津市立木更津第三中学校 指揮 : 高浦早智子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
7 |
長南町立長南中学校 指揮 : 宍倉淑子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
8 |
下総町立下総中学校 指揮 : 磯邉健 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
9 |
千葉市立大宮中学校 指揮 : 海實文子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
10 |
市川市立高谷中学校 指揮 : 忠地美幸 [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
11 |
芝山町立芝山中学校 指揮 : 羽賀彦和 [自] より 1, 3, 4 (A.リード) |
|
12 |
木更津市立波岡中学校 指揮 : 小出直美 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
13 |
千葉市立幸町第二中学校 指揮 : 川原崎裕子 [自] より 1, 4 (A.リード) |
|
14 |
千葉市立若松中学校 指揮 : 石塚正昭 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
15 |
神崎町立神崎中学校 指揮 : 大川明美 [自] (タジェンホースト) |
|
16 |
松戸市立河原塚中学校ジュニア 指揮 : 櫻井幸治 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
17 |
小見川町立小見川中学校 指揮 : 菖蒲沢雄一 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
18 |
市原市立若葉中学校 指揮 : 山本勝利 [自] (エリクソン) |
|
19 |
佐原市立第五中学校 指揮 : 菅谷京子 [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
20 |
八千代市立阿蘇中学校 指揮 : 齊木雅樹 [自] (A.リード) |
|
1 |
印西町立木刈中学校 指揮 : 伊東由美子 [自] (A.リード) |
|
2 |
干潟町立干潟中学校 指揮 : 上田美須子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3 |
船橋市立旭中学校 指揮 : 曽我辺章一郎 [自] (シェルドン) |
|
4 |
富津市立大貫中学校 指揮 : 楠英雄 [自] (J.S.バッハ) |
|
5 |
渋谷教育学園幕張高等学校附属中学校 指揮 : 木下仁史 [自] より 1, 3 (ホルスト) |
|
6 |
市原市立菊間中学校 指揮 : 田中克郎 [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
7 |
和田町立和田中学校 指揮 : 佐野恵子 [自] より 1, 3 (A.リード) |
|
8 |
関宿町立関宿中学校 指揮 : 麦島和子 [自] (シェルトン) |
|
9 |
千葉市立犢橋中学校 指揮 : 松村尚子 [自] より 1, 3 (A.リード) |
|
10 |
館山市立房南中学校 指揮 : 生稲幸子 [自] (フチーク) |
|
11 |
富山町立富山中学校 指揮 : 伊藤眞里 [自] (ホエアー) |
|
12 |
銚子市立第五中学校 指揮 : 飯島実 [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
13 |
九十九里町立九十九里中学校ジュニア 指揮 : 土屋紀元 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
14 |
富浦町立富浦中学校 指揮 : 田村満子 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
15 |
光町立光中学校 指揮 : 大木松子 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
16 |
千葉市立泉谷中学校 指揮 : 鶴岡清恵 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
17 |
千葉市立千草台中学校 指揮 : 原奈子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1 |
富里市立富里北中学校 指揮 : 石橋美和子 [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2 |
関宿町立二川中学校 指揮 : 志村直子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3 |
白浜町立白浜中学校 指揮 : 田畑實 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
4 |
館山市立第一中学校 指揮 : 青木ゆかり [自] (スッペ (三戸知章)) |
|
5 |
佐原市立新島中学校 指揮 : 大野美恵 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
6 |
船橋市立坪井中学校 指揮 : 平石幸子 [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
7 |
千葉市立千城台南中学校 指揮 : 石井道弘 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
8 |
市川市立第七中学校ジュニア 指揮 : 山口滉 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
9 |
千葉市立幕張本郷中学校 指揮 : 糸井清子 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
10 |
酒々井町立酒々井中学校ジュニア 指揮 : 関真由美 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
11 |
千葉市立星久喜中学校 指揮 : 椎名尚子 [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
12 |
市原市立東海中学校 指揮 : 小関清子 [自] (エリクソン) |
|
13 |
船橋市立若松中学校 指揮 : 浦田祥子 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
14 |
東庄町立東庄中学校 指揮 : 菅谷君子 [自] (A.リード) |
|
15 |
松戸市立河原塚中学校ジュニア 指揮 : 櫻井幸治 [自] より 盆踊り、フィナーレ (小山清茂) |
|
16 |
八日市場市立第二中学校 指揮 : 加瀬浩 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
17 |
白井町立大山口中学校 指揮 : 奥村恵美 [自] より 1, 3 (オリヴァー・デイヴィス) |
|
18 |
流山市立東深井中学校 指揮 : 小森笑子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
3 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
4 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
5 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
6 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
7 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
8 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
9 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
10 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
11 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
12 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
13 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
14 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
15 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
16 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
17 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
18 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
19 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
20 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
21 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
22 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
23 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |