順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
豊中市立第十一中学校 指揮 : 橋本裕行 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (長生淳) |
|
0 |
箕面市立第五中学校 指揮 : 安井勇人 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
0 |
豊中市立第十一中学校 指揮 : 橋本裕行 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (長生淳) |
|
0 |
箕面市立第五中学校 指揮 : 安井勇人 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
1 |
吹田市立第五中学校 指揮 : 山下尚亮 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (メリロ) |
|
2 |
豊中市立第十六中学校 指揮 : 大矢珠生 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
豊中市立第三中学校 指揮 : 石崎博司 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
4 |
吹田市立千里丘中学校 指揮 : 永田正彰 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5 |
豊中市立第十五中学校 指揮 : 中川朋之 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
6 |
茨木市立西中学校 指揮 : 西岡正和 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
7 |
吹田市立豊津中学校 指揮 : 木谷美香 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (エレビー) |
|
8 |
高槻市立第八中学校 指揮 : 安達美幸 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
9 |
池田市立北豊島中学校 指揮 : 中曽満 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
10 |
箕面市立第一中学校 指揮 : 宮前久美子 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ドス) |
|
11 |
茨木市立東中学校 指揮 : 山内淳史 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
12 |
豊中市立第二中学校 指揮 : 家木路幸 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
13 |
箕面市立第六中学校 指揮 : 青屋智子 [課] III : (足立正) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
14 |
高槻市立第十中学校 指揮 : 森田真理子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ボック (ハーシェン)) |
|
15 |
池田市立池田中学校 指揮 : 井上譲 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
16 |
箕面市立第二中学校 指揮 : 西尾尚子 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
17 |
豊中市立第九中学校 指揮 : 松本梓 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
18 |
摂津市立第三中学校 指揮 : 高橋富美子 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
19 |
高槻市立第六中学校 指揮 : 西山玲加 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
20 |
豊中市立第十四中学校 指揮 : 杉村貴司 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (グリエール (淀彰)) |
|
21 |
高槻市立第三中学校 指揮 : 上田一朗 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (J.S.バッハ (藤田玄播)) |
|
22 |
箕面市立第四中学校 指揮 : 小松万佑子 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
23 |
高槻市立芝谷中学校 指揮 : 吉田陽香 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
24 |
箕面市立第三中学校 指揮 : 越智知子 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
25 |
高槻市立第二中学校 指揮 : 谷口篤子 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
26 |
豊中市立第一中学校 指揮 : 藤岡英雄 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ブロッセ (デ=メイ)) |
|
27 |
吹田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 秋山律子 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
28 |
豊能町立吉川中学校 指揮 : 川端律子 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
29 |
高槻市立第一中学校 指揮 : 赤松芳樹 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
30 |
茨木市立養精中学校 指揮 : 中田美喜雄 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
31 |
池田市立渋谷中学校 指揮 : 野々山恵 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
32 |
茨木市立南中学校 指揮 : 福島節子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (田中賢) |
|
33 |
吹田市立佐井寺中学校 指揮 : 田中比文 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
34 |
高槻市立阿武山中学校 指揮 : 高橋宏和 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
35 |
吹田市立山田中学校 指揮 : 藤堂千恵 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (A.リード) |
|
36 |
吹田市立西山田中学校 指揮 : 冨士谷彩香 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (酒井格) |
|
37 |
豊中市立第六中学校 指揮 : 佐藤圭悟 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (黛敏郎 (ウィットコム)) |
|
38 |
豊中市立第十三中学校 指揮 : 安井容子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (R.シュトラウス (服部浩行)) |
|
39 |
高槻市立五領中学校 指揮 : 植木正己 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
40 |
茨木市立西陵中学校 指揮 : 仲森三津子 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (八木澤教司) |