順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
横浜市立川和中学校 指揮 : 前屋敷祐一 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 2 |
横浜市立浜中学校 指揮 : 大友はる美 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 3 |
横浜市立境木中学校 指揮 : 市村正裕 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 4 |
横浜市立日吉台中学校 指揮 : 小鍛冶めぐみ [課] III : (西村友) [自] より 2, 1, 3 (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 5 |
横浜市立秋葉中学校 指揮 : 森園倫成 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (シュワントナー) |
|
1日目 6 |
横浜市立矢向中学校 指揮 : 杉原文則 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 2 (杉原文則) |
|
1日目 7 |
横浜市立末吉中学校 指揮 : 吉積由紀子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 8 |
横浜市立仲尾台中学校 指揮 : 水越雄一 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より I. V. (プロコフィエフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 9 |
横浜市立本郷中学校 指揮 : 原口正一 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 10 |
横浜市立希望が丘中学校 指揮 : 橋本文夫 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (石原忠興) |
|
1日目 11 |
横浜市立奈良中学校 指揮 : 大杉美和 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より IV. I. II. IV. (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 12 |
横浜市立原中学校 指揮 : 峰洋子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
1日目 13 |
横浜市立南中学校 指揮 : 有賀圭一 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 14 |
横浜市立鶴ヶ峯中学校 指揮 : 山田康二 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より I. II. III. (ヘス) |
|
1日目 15 |
横浜市立あざみ野中学校 指揮 : 渡邊実千代 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 16 |
横浜市立南戸塚中学校 指揮 : 村上武 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 17 |
横浜市立中田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木佑輔 [課] III : (西村友) [自] より 1・2・5・9・10・12・13 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1日目 18 |
横浜市立西本郷中学校 指揮 : 平松祐二 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
1日目 19 |
横浜市立戸塚中学校 指揮 : 阿部悠 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 20 |
横浜市立市ヶ尾中学校 指揮 : 松井貴史 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 21 |
横浜市立南が丘中学校 指揮 : 近藤美加 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 1 |
横浜市立釜利谷中学校 指揮 : 入江舞 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (バルメイジズ) |
|
2日目 2 |
横浜市立日野南中学校 指揮 : 小林延匡 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 序曲、我が心の夢、サイゴン陥落、今がこのとき (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 3 |
横浜市立十日市場中学校 指揮 : 明日山賢一 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 4 |
横浜市立永田中学校 指揮 : 佐々木美緒 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 5 |
横浜市立老松中学校 指揮 : 下里瑞希 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 6 |
横浜市立港南中学校 指揮 : 持丸瑞樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 7 |
横浜市立田奈中学校 指揮 : 滝野恵子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 4, 1, 2, 4 (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 8 |
横浜国立大学教育人間科学部附属横浜中学校 指揮 : 平石孝太 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 9 |
横浜市立中川西中学校 指揮 : 荻窪崇聖 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 10 |
横浜市立豊田中学校 指揮 : 西村千佳 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レオンカヴァッロ (福島弘和)) |
|
2日目 11 |
横浜市立保土ケ谷中学校 指揮 : 根岸実由 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 12 |
横浜市立万騎が原中学校 指揮 : 國宗千晶 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (小長谷宗一)) |
|
2日目 13 |
横浜市立東山田中学校 指揮 : 林まり子 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (ドヴォルザーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 14 |
横浜市立寺尾中学校 指揮 : 岡本雅久 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 15 |
横浜市立瀬谷中学校 指揮 : 青田一彦 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 16 |
横浜市立舞岡中学校 指揮 : 山本真央 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 17 |
横浜市立岩崎中学校 指揮 : 荒井千尋 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 18 |
横浜市立汐見台中学校 指揮 : 久保友子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
3日目 1 |
横浜市立山内中学校 指揮 : 山朋美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 2 |
横浜市立篠原中学校 指揮 : 高桑和弘 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (レスピーギ (高桑和弘)) |
|
3日目 3 |
横浜市立荏田南中学校 指揮 : 栗原洋明 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 4 |
横浜市立東鴨居中学校 指揮 : 三宅智恵 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より I. II. V. 終曲 (バルトーク (田川伸一郎)) |
|
3日目 5 |
横浜市立中山中学校 指揮 : 大胡田忠敏 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
3日目 6 |
横浜市立都田中学校 指揮 : 石川壽英 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 7 |
横浜市立領家中学校 指揮 : 舟木教朗 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 1, 2 (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 8 |
横浜市立霧が丘中学校 指揮 : 米田沙織 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 9 |
横浜市立大綱中学校 指揮 : 佐藤佑介 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より I. III. IV. (J.バーンズ) |
|
3日目 10 |
横浜市立六角橋中学校 指揮 : 小澤まさ子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 11 |
横浜市立樽町中学校 指揮 : 石井玲子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
3日目 12 |
横浜市立富岡中学校 指揮 : 高橋茉実 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 13 |
横浜市立谷本中学校 指揮 : 田川貴章 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 14 |
横浜市立中川中学校 指揮 : 石井良樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 15 |
横浜市立茅ケ崎中学校 指揮 : 三宅由美子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
3日目 16 |
横浜市立名瀬中学校 指揮 : 田中裕之 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 17 |
横浜市立森中学校 指揮 : 佐藤聖也 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 2, 4 (高昌帥) |
|
3日目 18 |
横浜市立泉が丘中学校 指揮 : 村石真弓 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (ライニキー) |