順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
横浜市立中川西中学校 指揮 : 荻窪崇聖 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 2 |
横浜市立日吉台中学校 指揮 : 小鍛冶めぐみ [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 3 |
横浜市立日限山中学校 指揮 : 小島啓司 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 4 |
横浜市立南希望が丘中学校 指揮 : 滝沢理紗 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (コープランド (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 5 |
横浜市立南が丘中学校 指揮 : 目黒伸一 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (W.シューマン) |
|
1日目 6 |
横浜市立永田中学校 指揮 : 佐々木美緒 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 7 |
横浜市立緑が丘中学校 指揮 : 間杉慎太郎 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ヴァイル (中橋愛生)) |
|
1日目 8 |
横浜市立仲尾台中学校 指揮 : 江崎智彦 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 9 |
横浜市立末吉中学校 指揮 : 氏家伊都紀 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 10 |
横浜市立新田中学校 指揮 : 飯田裕子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 11 |
横浜市立名瀬中学校 指揮 : 田中裕之 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 12 |
横浜市立田奈中学校 指揮 : 滝野恵子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 13 |
横浜市立戸塚中学校 指揮 : 石川一貴 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (矢代秋雄 (根本直人)) |
|
1日目 14 |
横浜市立富岡中学校 指揮 : 大森康朗 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 15 |
横浜市立保土ケ谷中学校 指揮 : 市村正裕 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 1, 2, 4 (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 16 |
横浜市立中山中学校 指揮 : 大胡田忠敏 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 17 |
横浜市立中和田中学校 指揮 : 休石洋孝 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 18 |
横浜市立岡津中学校 指揮 : 國武美貴 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 19 |
横浜市立東山田中学校 指揮 : 林まり子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 20 |
横浜市立浜中学校 指揮 : 阿部悠 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 第2組曲 1. 隣人の踊り 2. 終幕の踊り (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
1日目 21 |
横浜市立六角橋中学校 指揮 : 小出結美 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 1 |
横浜市立南中学校 指揮 : 有賀圭一 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 2 |
横浜市立樽町中学校 指揮 : 石井玲子 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 3 |
横浜市立岩崎中学校 指揮 : 荒井千尋 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 4 |
横浜市立東鴨居中学校 指揮 : 三宅智恵 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 5 |
横浜市立いずみ野中学校 指揮 : 池岡有紀 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 6 |
横浜市立松本中学校 指揮 : 渡辺定智 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 第2幕 クリスマス・シーン (プッチーニ (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 7 |
横浜市立本郷中学校 指揮 : 原口正一 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より 1, 2, 4 (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 8 |
横浜市立豊田中学校 指揮 : 西村千佳 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 9 |
横浜市立港南中学校 指揮 : 持丸瑞樹 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 10 |
横浜市立希望が丘中学校 指揮 : 上田和正 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (メリロ) |
|
2日目 11 |
横浜市立川和中学校 指揮 : 吉田智子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 12 |
横浜市立谷本中学校 指揮 : 田川貴章 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 13 |
横浜市立山内中学校 指揮 : 磯絵里奈 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 14 |
横浜市立大綱中学校 指揮 : 佐藤佑介 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
2日目 15 |
横浜市立城郷中学校 指揮 : 伊藤望 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 16 |
横浜市立市ヶ尾中学校 指揮 : 松井貴史 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 17 |
横浜市立あざみ野中学校 指揮 : 小林淳子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 18 |
横浜市立境木中学校 指揮 : 小嶋美由紀 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 2, 3, 4 (レスピーギ (伊藤彬)) |
|
3日目 1 |
横浜市立十日市場中学校 指揮 : 佐藤由利 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 2 |
横浜市立寺尾中学校 指揮 : 岡本雅久 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
3日目 3 |
横浜市立平戸中学校 指揮 : 渓真司 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 4 |
横浜市立茅ケ崎中学校 指揮 : 三宅由美子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
3日目 5 |
横浜市立原中学校 指揮 : 山田佳史 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
3日目 6 |
横浜市立中川中学校 指揮 : 大友はる美 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ファリャ (黒川圭一)) |
|
3日目 7 |
横浜市立奈良中学校 指揮 : 大杉美和 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 8 |
横浜市立金沢中学校 指揮 : 岩谷一輝 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 9 |
横浜市立南戸塚中学校 指揮 : 鈴木寛 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 10 |
横浜市立日野南中学校 指揮 : 戎玲子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 11 |
横浜市立万騎が原中学校 指揮 : 水上英士 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序曲 (フンパーディンク (リュクハウゼン)) |
|
3日目 12 |
横浜市立鶴ヶ峯中学校 指揮 : 山田康二 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (酒井格) |
|
3日目 13 |
横浜市立神奈川中学校 指揮 : 金澤大助 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より 1, 2, 6 (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
3日目 14 |
横浜市立東永谷中学校 指揮 : 明石馨 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 15 |
横浜市立瀬谷中学校 指揮 : 北島康弘 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 16 |
横浜市立篠原中学校 指揮 : 高桑和弘 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 17 |
横浜市立中田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木佑輔 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より No.18情景、スペインの踊り、終曲 (チャイコフスキー (林紀人)) |
|
3日目 18 |
横浜市立あかね台中学校 指揮 : 工藤典子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |