順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
横浜市立南希望が丘中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 2 |
横浜市立篠原中学校 指揮 : 坂本博道 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 3 |
横浜市立川和中学校 指揮 : 植竹秀文 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (M.アーノルド (ペインター)) |
|
1日目 4 |
横浜市立境木中学校 指揮 : 市村美穂子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 5 |
横浜市立樽町中学校 指揮 : 水上英士 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 6 |
横浜市立錦台中学校 指揮 : 松井貴史 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (シャブリエ (杉浦邦弘)) |
|
1日目 7 |
横浜市立平戸中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 風 (スパーク) |
|
1日目 8 |
横浜市立青葉台中学校 指揮 : 近野英里 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 夕べの祈りとパントマイム (フンパーディンク (中原達彦)) |
|
1日目 9 |
横浜市立万騎が原中学校 指揮 : 原口正一 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] より 夜明け、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (真島俊夫)) |
|
1日目 10 |
横浜市立大道中学校 指揮 : 松永幸代 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 1, 3 (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 11 |
横浜市立田奈中学校 指揮 : 大杉美和 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 12 |
横浜市立岩崎中学校 指揮 : 紺野光之 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
1日目 13 |
横浜市立芹が谷中学校 指揮 : 榊原義将 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より Ⅱ.ロマンティック・インターリュード、Ⅲ.ハッピー・エンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 14 |
横浜市立茅ケ崎中学校 指揮 : 宇佐見裕子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より Ⅲ.祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
1日目 15 |
桐蔭学園中学校 指揮 : 新谷卓 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 16 |
横浜市立若葉台西中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (J.ウィリアムズ) |
|
1日目 17 |
横浜市立いずみ野中学校 指揮 : 荒木正夫 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] より Ⅱ.Ⅰ.Ⅲ.Ⅳ (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 18 |
横浜市立寺尾中学校 指揮 : 加藤良子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 1, 2, 3, 4 (シシー) |
|
1日目 19 |
横浜市立仲尾台中学校 指揮 : 佐藤龍成 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 夜明け、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
2日目 1 |
横浜市立本郷中学校 指揮 : 高橋典秀 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (メンケン (カスター,モス)) |
|
2日目 2 |
横浜市立西本郷中学校 指揮 : 岩倉奈穂美 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より Ⅰ.Ⅱ.Ⅲ.Ⅳ.Ⅴ.Ⅵ (バルトーク (高桑和弘)) |
|
2日目 3 |
横浜市立すすき野中学校 指揮 : 金沢大助 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 1, 4, 5 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ハインズレー)) |
|
2日目 4 |
横浜市立谷本中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より 抜粋 (デ=メイ) |
|
2日目 5 |
横浜市立原中学校 指揮 : 渡辺清 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 抜粋 (デ=メイ (ラヴェンダー)) |
|
2日目 6 |
横浜市立戸塚中学校 指揮 : 市村正裕 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
2日目 7 |
横浜市立瀬谷中学校 指揮 : 守田慎也 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 序奏、友情の踊り、剣の舞、収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
2日目 8 |
横浜市立豊田中学校 指揮 : 赤堀貴 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
2日目 9 |
横浜市立城郷中学校 指揮 : 小澤啓二 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 10 |
横浜市立岡津中学校 指揮 : 石川一貴 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (D.ウィルソン) |
|
2日目 11 |
横浜市立鴨居中学校 指揮 : 大胡田忠敏 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
2日目 12 |
横浜市立高田中学校 指揮 : 高橋実 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 13 |
横浜市立中山中学校 指揮 : 杉田陽子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 14 |
横浜市立東永谷中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より Ⅰ.Ⅱ.Ⅲ.Ⅳ (グラズノフ) |
|
2日目 15 |
横浜市立港南中学校 指揮 : 最上玲子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 16 |
横浜市立日限山中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (チャンス) |