年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 北見市立南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 旭川市立春光台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 北斗市立上磯中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 稚内市立稚内東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2007 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1001 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道札幌稲雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2002 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 16 | 北海道函館東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1008 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 18 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 2 | 北海道教育大学釧路校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 釧路吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 7 | 滝川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 仙台市立宮城野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2013 | いわき市立錦中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 19 | 秋田市立秋田南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 21 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2004 | 南相馬市立小高中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 26 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 福島県立原町高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 宮城県古川黎明高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 山形県立山形北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 岩手県立盛岡第三高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 福島県立須賀川桐陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 山形県立米沢商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 23 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 24 | 石巻市立女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | 審査対象外 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 山形大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 下北吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 一般A | 15 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 市川市立妙典中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 厚木市立厚木中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1002 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2011 | 川崎市立東橘中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 川崎市立橘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2005 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 法政大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 17 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2001 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 22 | 千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 24 | 作新学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 流通経済大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | フェリス女学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 4 | 筑波大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | 関城吹奏楽団 | タイムオーバー | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 7 | アンサンブル・市川 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 10 | 宇都宮音楽集団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 14 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 19 | 小山市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 20 | 佐倉ウィンド・アンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 22 | 古河地区吹奏楽集団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 高崎市立箕郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 飯能市立飯能西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 長岡市立東北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2008 | 甲斐市立敷島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1 | 群馬県立桐生高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2 | 群馬県立高崎女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 新潟第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 花咲徳栄高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 10 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1006 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1013 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 山梨県立都留高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 1 | 創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 中学A | 9 | 玉川学園中学部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 中学A | 14 | 足立区立六月中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 修徳高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 創価高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 8 | 玉川学園高等部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1010 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 10 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 12 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 中央大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 一般A | 10 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 一般A | 2 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 一般A | 6 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 能美市立根上中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 14 | 大野市陽明中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 17 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 富山県立高岡南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1015 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2004 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 小松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 1 | 富山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 7 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1006 | 千曲市立屋代中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 日進市立日進中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 春日井市立西部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 三重県立木本高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2003 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 浜松海の星高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 三重県立上野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 浜松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 日本福祉大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 職場A | 3 | トヨタ自動車(株)吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 上田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 一般A | 8 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 一般A | 13 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 和歌山市立明和中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 大津市立打出中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 神戸市立有馬中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 三田市立八景中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2002 | 加古川市立浜の宮中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 24 | 洛南高等学校附属中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | プール学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 京都橘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2006 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1007 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 奈良県立高円高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 立命館大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 大学A | 4 | 近畿大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 草津吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 一般A | 11 | シンフォニックホーム | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 海田町立海田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 岡山市立香和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 総社市立総社東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 出雲市立大社中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1010 | 津山市立北陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 14 | 米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 広島市立五日市中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1004 | 東広島市立黒瀬中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 下関市立東部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 鳥取県立鳥取東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 島根県立大社高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 11 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 江の川高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2010 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 修道高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1009 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2008 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 大学A | 10 | 山口大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 福山ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 岩国高等学校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 高松市立屋島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 高松市立国分寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 徳島市国府中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 高松市立太田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 15 | 徳島市城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 19 | 香南市立野市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2009 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 21 | 徳島市八万中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 愛媛県立松山東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 愛媛県立松山中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 高知県立高知追手前高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2007 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 一般A | 4 | 鏡野吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 佐賀市立城西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2006 | 鹿児島市立吉野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 大分市立滝尾中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 福岡市立柏原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 波佐見町立波佐見中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 延岡市立東海中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 福岡市立宮竹中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 大津町立大津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2013 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 佐賀学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 前田学園鹿屋中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 福岡県立小倉高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 大牟田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 創成館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1012 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 大分中学校・大分高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 福岡教育大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 熊本大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 福岡工業大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 職場A | 1 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | ひむか Sound CLUB | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 宮之城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 13 | 中村学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 20 | みささぎ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 21 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 24 | 西区市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |