編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1964年 (昭和39年) | |||||||||
1964 | 大学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川大学 | シード・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 | ||
1964 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立商業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 3位 | |||
1965年 (昭和40年) | |||||||||
1965 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 | |||
1965 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立釜石南高等学校 | ● 2位・代表 | 4位 | |||
1965 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 3位 | |||
1966年 (昭和41年) | |||||||||
1966 | 高校A | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 室蘭大谷高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1966 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川工業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | 9位 | ||
1966 | 高校A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新津高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1966 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立防府商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1967年 (昭和42年) | |||||||||
1967 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県白石高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1967 | 高校第2部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立千葉商業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 | |||
1968年 (昭和43年) | |||||||||
1968 | 高校B | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立鶴岡南高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1968 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台商業高等学校 | ● 3位 | ||||
1968 | 高校B | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立八戸高等学校 | 優勝・代表 | 不明 | |||
1968 | 中学A | 西部 | 熊本県 | 八代市立第一中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969年 (昭和44年) | |||||||||
1969 | 大学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡工業大学 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1969 | 中学B | 東北 | 山形県 | 余目町立余目中学校 | 最優秀賞・代表 | 5位 | |||
1969 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立宇治山田高等学校 | ● 3位 | ||||
1970年 (昭和45年) | |||||||||
1970 | 高校B | 西部 | 大分県 | 大分県立津久見高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立成章高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1971 | 高校B | 西部 | 大分県 | 大分県立津久見高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1972年 (昭和47年) | |||||||||
1972 | 高校B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川西高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立本荘高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974年 (昭和49年) | |||||||||
1974 | 中学A | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 留萌市立港南中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1974 | 高校C | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立須賀川高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974 | 高校 | 関東 | 栃木県 | 作新学院高等部 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1976年 (昭和51年) | |||||||||
1976 | 高校B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立霞ヶ関中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 名和町立名和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 中学C | 東北 | 青森県 | 六ヶ所村立泊中学校 | ? | ||||
1978 | 高校C | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸工業大学第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1978 | 高校第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立茂原工業高等学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
1978 | 高校A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立串本高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 名和町立名和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 高校大編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県上田東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 石鳥谷町立石鳥谷中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台電波工業高等専門学校 | ラング | ● 銀賞 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県宮城広瀬高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1988 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立小倉南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988 | 職場A | 東京 | 東京都 | NTT東京吹奏楽団 | ラング | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県黒川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学小編成B | 東海 | 三重県 | 亀山市立亀山中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立君津商業高等学校 | ラング | 不明 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立福山明王台高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立香川中央高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 御船町立御船中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立鶴嶺高等学校 | ラング | 不明 | |||
1996 | 一般A | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 帯広青少年吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 職場A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | ツヅキボウ交響吹奏楽団 | ラング | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立有馬中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡北高等学校 | ラング | 不明 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立上郷中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 江戸川区立南葛西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪学芸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 大津町立大津北中学校 | ● 銀賞 |