年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1969年 (昭和44年) | ||||||||
1969 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立沼館高等学校 | ● 3位 | |||
1969 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 京浜女子大学横浜高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 | ||
1970年 (昭和45年) | ||||||||
1970 | 高校B | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立小名浜高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1970 | 高校A | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀西高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 7位 | ||
1971年 (昭和46年) | ||||||||
1971 | 高校B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 北海道根室高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | ||
1971 | 中学B | 東北 | 青森県 | むつ市立大平中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1971 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立能代高等学校 | ● 3位 | |||
1971 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立川越第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ||
1971 | 高校A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ||
1971 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 逗子開成高等学校 | シード・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1971 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立志度商業高等高校 | 不明 | |||
1972年 (昭和47年) | ||||||||
1972 | 中学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立博多第二中学校 | 不明 | |||
1972 | 高校A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立小倉西高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1972 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北電力学園 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1972 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立益田高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1972 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立大竹高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1973年 (昭和48年) | ||||||||
1973 | 高校A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立三池工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1973 | 高校B | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道滝川工業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | ||
1973 | 高校B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道江差高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1973 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田経済大学附属高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1973 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県伊具高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1973 | 高校A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立前橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1973 | 高校A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立巨摩高等学校 | 最優秀賞・代表 | 優良賞 | ||
1973 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1973 | 職場A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 日本電気玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立川中中学校 | 不明 | |||
1973 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県桜ケ丘高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1973 | 中学B | 西部 | 大分県 | 大分市立城東中学校 | 不明 | |||
1974年 (昭和49年) | ||||||||
1974 | 中学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立槻田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1974 | 職場A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 高橋水産吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1974 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | 不明 | |||
1974 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立能代高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1974 | 高校C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立羽後高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1974 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立岩崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1974 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 天理中学校 | ● 2位・代表 | 優良賞 | ||
1974 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 横田町立横田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1974 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 宇部市立常盤中学校 | 不明 | |||
1974 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |||
1974 | 高校A | 西部 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立鹿本高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1975年 (昭和50年) | ||||||||
1975 | 職場A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 住友金属工業小倉製鉄所吹奏楽部 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1975 | 高校C | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 北海道天塩高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1975 | 中学B | 東北 | 山形県 | 松山町立松山中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1975 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 松島町立松島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1975 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新津市立新津第五中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1975 | 高校B | 中国 | 広島県 | 盈進高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1975 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立桜町中学校 | 不明 | |||
1975 | 中学B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 熊本市立西原中学校 | 不明 | |||
1975 | 高校B | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立塩田工業高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1976年 (昭和51年) | ||||||||
1976 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 出雲崎町立出雲崎中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1976 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 十日町市立十日町中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1976 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 大野町立大野中学校 | 不明 | |||
1976 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立屋島中学校 | 不明 | |||
1976 | 高校B | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立塩田工業高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1977年 (昭和52年) | ||||||||
1977 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 頸城村立大瀁中学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立東栄中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | ||
1977 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井市足羽第一中学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 美濃加茂市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1977 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立宇部高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 仁尾町立仁尾中学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 中学A | 西部 | 熊本県 | 長洲町立長洲中学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 高校B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立八代高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1978年 (昭和53年) | ||||||||
1978 | 中学B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 矢島町立矢島中学校 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 大潟町立大潟町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1978 | 高校C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道深川東高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 高校B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道木古内高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県白石工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1978 | 高校B | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立黒石商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1978 | 大学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸工業高等専門学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1978 | 高校第2部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立佐倉高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立高山工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1978 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 海田町立海田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1978 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立右田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 中学A | 西部 | 大分県 | 臼杵市立東中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1979年 (昭和54年) | ||||||||
1979 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 新市町立中央中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1979 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 田布施町立田布施中学校 | 不明 | |||
1979 | 中学B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 長洲町立長洲中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1980年 (昭和55年) | ||||||||
1980 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立東中学校 | 不明 | |||
1980 | 中学中編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 須坂市立墨坂中学校 | 不明 | |||
1980 | 中学大編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立松代中学校 | 不明 | |||
1980 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 江津市立江津中学校 | 不明 | |||
1980 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 八雲村立八雲中学校 | 不明 | |||
1981年 (昭和56年) | ||||||||
1981 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新井市立新井南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1981 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市原高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1981 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 小松島市小松島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1981 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県松本蟻ヶ崎高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
1982年 (昭和57年) | ||||||||
1982 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 金井町立金井中学校 | 不明 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1982 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立潮見中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1982 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立碩田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1983年 (昭和58年) | ||||||||
1983 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立鯨井中学校 | 不明 | |||
1983 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉明徳高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1983 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 木更津工業高等専門学校 | 不明 | |||
1983 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立明野中学校 | 不明 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | ||||||||
1986 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市町立阿品台中学校 | 不明 | |||
1986 | 中学B | 九州 | 福岡県 | 古賀町立古賀北中学校 | 不明 | |||
1987年 (昭和62年) | ||||||||
1987 | 高校B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立夢前高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | ||||||||
1988 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 大竹市立小方中学校 | 不明 | |||
1991年 (平成3年) | ||||||||
1991 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福間町立福間東中学校 | ● 銀賞 |