順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
100 |
関西創価中学校 指揮 : 山中広一 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
101 |
大阪市立菫中学校 指揮 : 和田眞季 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 1 |
大阪市立鯰江中学校 指揮 : 梅原明菜 [課] I : (塩見康史) [自] (ドビュッシー (真島俊夫)) |
|
1日目 2 |
大阪市立桜宮中学校 指揮 : 川西孝亮 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 3 |
大阪市立旭陽中学校 指揮 : 飯田祥子 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 4 |
大阪市立茨田北中学校 指揮 : 大原優佳 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 5 |
寝屋川市立中木田中学校 指揮 : 小原早貴 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 6 |
守口市立第一中学校 指揮 : 辻真弓 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 7 |
大阪市立瑞光中学校 指揮 : 山本佳穂理 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 8 |
枚方市立第一中学校 指揮 : 赤井学 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 9 |
寝屋川市立第八中学校 指揮 : 金静実 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 10 |
大阪市立新東淀中学校 指揮 : 吉本丈太郎 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (O.M.シュワルツ) |
|
1日目 11 |
大阪市立天満中学校 指揮 : 増田弘子 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (リーヴァイ (デ=メイ)) |
|
1日目 12 |
大阪市立城東中学校 指揮 : 木村哲治 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (ファリャ (保科洋/木村哲治)) |
|
1日目 13 |
大阪市立新北野中学校 指揮 : 黒木友美子 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 14 |
枚方市立杉中学校 指揮 : 小川富久子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1日目 15 |
大阪市立八阪中学校 指揮 : 乾正義 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 16 |
守口市立庭窪中学校 指揮 : 中田聡 [課] I : (塩見康史) [自] より I.雨上がりに… II.焔の如く輝き (マッキー) |
|
1日目 17 |
大阪市立高倉中学校 指揮 : 鄭仁華 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 18 |
大阪市立堀江中学校 指揮 : 谷本卓 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 19 |
寝屋川市立第五中学校 指揮 : 大倉さとみ [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 20 |
大阪市立春日出中学校 指揮 : 神近篤志 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 21 |
大阪市立花乃井中学校 指揮 : 麻中圭子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 22 |
枚方市立第三中学校 指揮 : 菊本和華子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] より II、V、終曲 (バルトーク (田川伸一郎)) |
|
2日目 23 |
大阪市立梅香中学校 指揮 : 呉龍寿 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (西村朗) |
|
2日目 24 |
大阪市立緑中学校 指揮 : 堀高志 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 25 |
大阪市立茨田中学校 指揮 : 松藤淑子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 26 |
大阪市立歌島中学校 指揮 : 泊政和 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 27 |
門真市立第五中学校 指揮 : 服部匡紘 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 28 |
大阪市立東中学校 指揮 : 難波千枝 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
2日目 29 |
大阪市立今津中学校 指揮 : 畑中依子 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (ヒル) |
|
2日目 30 |
四條畷学園中学校 指揮 : 島崎竜也 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 31 |
枚方市立長尾西中学校 指揮 : 頼重優 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 32 |
大阪市立三国中学校 指揮 : 伊藤斉 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 33 |
大阪市立今市中学校 指揮 : 近藤隆裕 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 34 |
寝屋川市立友呂岐中学校 指揮 : 向井啓祐 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 35 |
大阪市立市岡中学校 指揮 : 北村優衣香 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 36 |
大阪市立西中学校 指揮 : トール真樹 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 37 |
交野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 向井智美 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 38 |
守口市立樟風中学校 指揮 : 小西憲 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (杉浦邦弘)) |
|
2日目 39 |
枚方市立楠葉中学校 指揮 : 永野佑樹 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 40 |
枚方市立津田中学校 指揮 : 葉山秀樹 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (ヘス) |
|
2日目 41 |
大阪市立蒲生中学校 指揮 : 田里宜資子 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (コープランド (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 42 |
大阪市立東淀中学校 指揮 : 吉村一哉 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
2日目 43 |
大阪市立十三中学校 指揮 : 麓翔太 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 44 |
大阪市立下福島中学校 指揮 : 葭田のぞみ [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (真島俊夫) |