順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
志免町立志免中学校 指揮 : 徳永順一 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2 |
福岡市立百道中学校 指揮 : 田中浩剛 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3 |
大牟田市立橘中学校 指揮 : 中原誠司 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4 |
福岡市立柏原中学校 指揮 : 吉江邦光 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (ヘス) |
|
5 |
志免町立志免東中学校 指揮 : 池末真己 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
6 |
福岡市立内浜中学校 指揮 : 長嶋秀幸 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (レハール) |
|
7 |
筑紫野市立天拝中学校 指揮 : 山口由美 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
8 |
福岡市立香椎第3中学校 指揮 : 久保田留美 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
9 |
大牟田市立甘木中学校 指揮 : 田中義久 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (ヴェルディ) |
|
10 |
福岡市立原中央中学校 指揮 : 久保田くみ [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (チャンス) |
|
11 |
前原市立前原西中学校 指揮 : 川島美佳 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
12 |
福岡市立席田中学校 指揮 : 今村育美 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (チャンス) |
|
13 |
春日市立春日西中学校 指揮 : 吉倉愛子 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック) |
|
14 |
福岡市立野間中学校 指揮 : 田原泰徳 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (R.R.ベネット) |
|
15 |
朝倉市立比良松中学校 指揮 : 井上穂 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
16 |
那珂川町立那珂川南中学校 指揮 : 増山晶恵 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー) |
|
17 |
福岡市立姪浜中学校 指揮 : 下岸礼 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
18 |
宇美町立宇美東中学校 指揮 : 南光俊 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
19 |
大刀洗町立大刀洗中学校 指揮 : 鬼木宏幸 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
20 |
篠栗町立篠栗中学校 指揮 : 高橋禎直 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (サン=サーンス) |
|
21 |
福岡市立玄洋中学校 指揮 : 原久美子 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (坂井貴祐) |
|
22 |
大牟田学園大牟田中学校 指揮 : 本嶋万記子 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
23 |
志摩町立志摩中学校 指揮 : 水島麻恵 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
24 |
福岡市立和白中学校 指揮 : 住田俊幸 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
25 |
小郡市立三国中学校 指揮 : 鹿野美樹子 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
26 |
福岡市立田隈中学校 指揮 : 三浦奈緒子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
27 |
大野城市立平野中学校 指揮 : 松高有紀 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (ヒル) |
|
28 |
福岡市立長尾中学校 指揮 : 井関邦夫 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] より Ⅳ.嵐と宝島 (広瀬勇人) |
|
29 |
前原市立前原東中学校 指揮 : 井上タミ子 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
30 |
久留米市立田主丸中学校 指揮 : 楠木絹代 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (スパーク) |
|
31 |
福岡市立香椎第2中学校 指揮 : 蒲池美保子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (A.リード) |
|
32 |
那珂川町立那珂川北中学校 指揮 : 稲永功 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
33 |
福岡市立長丘中学校 指揮 : 流田恵子 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
34 |
久留米市立江南中学校 指揮 : 松井千里 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
35 |
福岡市立下山門中学校 指揮 : 山口寛 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (ウィーラン) |
|
36 |
太宰府市立学業院中学校 指揮 : 永利幸一朗 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (天野正道) |
|
37 |
福岡市立高取中学校 指揮 : 野田健一 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
38 |
前原市立前原中学校 指揮 : 楢崎美幸 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
39 |
福岡市立次郎丸中学校 指揮 : 馬場瑞絵 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
40 |
須恵町立須恵中学校 指揮 : 白土直也 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] より Ⅲ.カーニバル (H.オーウェン・リード) |
|
41 |
久留米市立宮ノ陣中学校 指揮 : 生野守昭 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (A.リード) |
|
42 |
福岡市立片江中学校 指揮 : 武田恭典 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (レハール) |
|
43 |
大野城市立大利中学校 指揮 : 白水里美 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
44 |
福岡市立友泉中学校 指揮 : 小嶋道生 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
45 |
古賀市立古賀東中学校 指揮 : 市場恵美子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
46 |
福岡市立宮竹中学校 指揮 : 松尾慶治 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (チャンス) |
|
47 |
大牟田市立歴木中学校 指揮 : 柿原和明 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
48 |
宗像市立河東中学校 指揮 : 西村五月 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (A.リード) |