順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
福岡市立高宮中学校 指揮 : 下岸礼 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 2 |
篠栗町立篠栗中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 3 |
福岡市立箱崎中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 4 |
春日市立春日中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 5 |
小郡市立三国中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ヘス) |
|
1日目 6 |
福岡市立長丘中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 7 |
春日市立春日野中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 8 |
大刀洗町立大刀洗中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 9 |
福岡市立多々良中央中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 10 |
宗像市立日の里中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (田村修平) |
|
1日目 11 |
うきは市立浮羽中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 12 |
福岡市立元岡中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 13 |
福津市立福間東中学校 指揮 : 吉倉愛子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 14 |
福岡市立金武中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (グラズノフ (林紀人)) |
|
1日目 15 |
久留米市立諏訪中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 16 |
宗像市立河東中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 17 |
福岡市立青葉中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (田村修平) |
|
1日目 18 |
大牟田市立橘中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 19 |
福岡市立内浜中学校 指揮 : 加藤善博 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (プッチーニ (木村吉宏)) |
|
1日目 20 |
春日市立春日東中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より コンクール・エディション (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 21 |
福岡市立友泉中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (田村修平) |
|
1日目 22 |
太宰府市立太宰府東中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
1日目 23 |
久留米市立城南中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 24 |
福岡市立春吉中学校 指揮 : 岩田純子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 25 |
福岡市立長尾中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 26 |
福津市立福間中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 27 |
福岡市立壱岐中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ジルー) |
|
2日目 28 |
大野城市立平野中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 29 |
広川町立広川中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 30 |
福岡市立香椎第2中学校 指揮 : 井手憲一 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 31 |
糸島市立前原中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 32 |
福岡市立原中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 33 |
古賀市立古賀中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 34 |
福岡市立那珂中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 35 |
筑紫野市立筑紫野南中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (河邊一彦) |
|
2日目 36 |
みやま市立瀬高中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 37 |
太宰府市立学業院中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 38 |
福岡市立香椎第3中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ラフマニノフ (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 39 |
小郡市立小郡中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 40 |
大野城市立大利中学校 指揮 : 濱奈央子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 41 |
福岡市立城南中学校 指揮 : 小寺聡 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 42 |
久留米市立牟田山中学校 指揮 : 二宮駿介 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 43 |
福岡市立田隈中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 44 |
粕屋町立粕屋中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (ヒル) |
|
2日目 45 |
福岡市立姪浜中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 46 |
筑後市立筑後北中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 47 |
宗像市立城山中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 48 |
福岡市立玄洋中学校 指揮 : 川島徹也 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |