順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
堺市立月州中学校 指揮 : 佐々木直哉 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 2 |
泉南市立泉南中学校 指揮 : 村瀬玲 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 3 |
松原市立松原第五中学校 指揮 : 中詩織 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 4 |
堺市立登美丘中学校 指揮 : 山本千幸 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (井澗昌樹) |
|
1日目 5 |
堺市立若松台中学校 指揮 : 明石淳 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 6 |
堺市立中百舌鳥中学校 指揮 : 吉永亜美 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (田村修平) |
|
1日目 7 |
堺市立美原中学校 指揮 : 大塚美奈代 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 8 |
羽曳野市立峰塚中学校 指揮 : 山口惠子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
1日目 9 |
堺市立三原台中学校 指揮 : 河村和子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (ガーシュウィン (福島弘和)) |
|
1日目 10 |
和泉市立南池田中学校 指揮 : 澤萌貴 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
1日目 11 |
岸和田市立桜台中学校 指揮 : 中村衣里 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 12 |
河内長野市立長野中学校 指揮 : 竹崎愛 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 13 |
藤井寺市立第三中学校 指揮 : 神吉愛子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 14 |
羽曳野市立高鷲中学校 指揮 : 鈴木浩子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 15 |
泉大津市立小津中学校 指揮 : 高橋政照 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 16 |
貝塚市立第四中学校 指揮 : 杉岡祐希 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (サン=サーンス (福田洋介)) |
|
1日目 17 |
堺市立赤坂台中学校 指揮 : 赤坂晴来 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
1日目 18 |
堺市立浜寺南中学校 指揮 : 荒木健至 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 19 |
堺市立浅香山中学校 指揮 : 青笹史 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 20 |
羽曳野市立誉田中学校 指揮 : 高橋沙良 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 21 |
松原市立松原第三中学校 指揮 : 佐藤真智子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 22 |
河内長野市立加賀田中学校 指揮 : 岡村真 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 23 |
泉大津市立誠風中学校 指揮 : 行枩愛子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 24 |
堺市立野田中学校 指揮 : 山崎佳世子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 25 |
松原市立松原第六中学校 指揮 : 竹内沙織 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 26 |
和泉市立和泉中学校 指揮 : 落溜時也 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2日目 27 |
和泉市立石尾中学校 指揮 : 藤本しずか [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 28 |
堺市立美原西中学校 指揮 : 日比野まり子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 29 |
堺市立上野芝中学校 指揮 : 狩野伸行 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ラニング) |
|
2日目 30 |
清教学園中学校 指揮 : 安村真 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 31 |
富田林市立金剛中学校 指揮 : 中矢哉乃 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 32 |
堺市立鳳中学校 指揮 : 岡本忠祐 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 33 |
羽曳野市立河原城中学校 指揮 : 好井美奈子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 34 |
堺市立三国丘中学校 指揮 : 山中さつき [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より シンフォニック・ポートレイト (C.-M.シェーンベルク (デ=メイ)) |
|
2日目 35 |
堺市立長尾中学校 指揮 : 長瀬幸 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (和田直也) |
|
2日目 36 |
泉大津市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 田代秀史 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (モリセイ) |
|
2日目 37 |
和泉市立信太中学校 指揮 : 松長志帆 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 38 |
堺市立浜寺中学校 指揮 : 大江永子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 39 |
和泉市立北池田中学校 指揮 : 尾崎義行 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 40 |
堺市立福泉中学校 指揮 : 菊一旭大 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (天野正道) |