順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
大阪市立三稜中学校 指揮 : 高橋呈央 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 2 |
東大阪市立新喜多中学校 指揮 : 中野和子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 3 |
東大阪市立盾津東中学校 指揮 : 佐竹治美 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 4 |
東大阪市立枚岡中学校 指揮 : 加藤ちひろ [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 5 |
八尾市立久宝寺中学校 指揮 : 行貝直子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 6 |
東大阪市立義務教育学校くすは縄手南校 指揮 : 野口英莉子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 7 |
大阪市立瓜破西中学校 指揮 : 木下祐介 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 8 |
八尾市立八尾中学校 指揮 : 蜂谷琴妙 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 9 |
東大阪市立若江中学校 指揮 : 松下未侑 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 10 |
大阪市立摂陽中学校 指揮 : 柴田優香 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 11 |
東大阪市立石切中学校 指揮 : 寺沢彰彦 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 12 |
大阪市立本庄中学校 指揮 : 稲岡春香 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 13 |
大阪市立喜連中学校 指揮 : 畑中優佳 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 14 |
八尾市立龍華中学校 指揮 : 市ノ瀬夕佳里 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 15 |
東大阪市立英田中学校 指揮 : 浅田夏帆 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 16 |
大阪市立大領中学校 指揮 : 佐藤慈 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 17 |
大阪市立相生中学校 指揮 : 椎木江梨奈 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (プロコフィエフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 18 |
東大阪市立玉川中学校 指揮 : 岡本友佳代 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 19 |
大阪市立松虫中学校 指揮 : 石井優子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 20 |
大阪市立住之江中学校 指揮 : 曽我部希望 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (メリロ) |
|
2日目 21 |
東大阪市立盾津中学校 指揮 : 小谷あゆみ [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (パレス (建部知弘)) |
|
2日目 22 |
大阪市立文の里中学校 指揮 : 松田加代枝 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 23 |
大阪市立平野北中学校 指揮 : 森園マサミ [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より <原典版> (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 24 |
大阪市立新北島中学校 指揮 : 高下美智子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 25 |
大阪市立我孫子中学校 指揮 : 神谷由希 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 26 |
東大阪市立上小阪中学校 指揮 : 中西桂信 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 27 |
大阪市立東我孫子中学校 指揮 : 笹敏之 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 2.3.4 (A.リード) |
|
2日目 28 |
大阪市立大和川中学校 指揮 : 熊田直泰 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (真島俊夫)) |
|
2日目 29 |
八尾市立成法中学校 指揮 : 赤田知香 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 30 |
大阪市立住吉第一中学校 指揮 : 高橋真依子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 31 |
東大阪市立小阪中学校 指揮 : 乾洋一郎 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 32 |
大阪市立成南中学校 指揮 : 柿本沙貴 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より バッカナール (サン=サーンス (真島俊夫)) |
|
2日目 33 |
大阪市立中野中学校 指揮 : 山本有美 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 34 |
八尾市立大正中学校 指揮 : 小野史生 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 35 |
八尾市立曙川南中学校 指揮 : 伊達由美 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |