順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
横浜市立本郷中学校 指揮 : 岩谷一輝 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 2 |
横浜市立田奈中学校 指揮 : 滝野恵子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
1日目 3 |
横浜市立高田中学校 指揮 : 高桑和弘 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 4 |
横浜市立矢向中学校 指揮 : 杉原文則 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (杉原文則) |
|
1日目 5 |
横浜市立富岡中学校 指揮 : 横山久美子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
1日目 6 |
横浜市立緑が丘中学校 指揮 : 佐藤佑介 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 7 |
横浜市立泉が丘中学校 指揮 : 村石真弓 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 8 |
横浜市立万騎が原中学校 指揮 : 猪田麻衣子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 9 |
横浜市立原中学校 指揮 : 峰洋子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より V. (ヤナーチェク (石津谷治法)) |
|
1日目 10 |
横浜市立日吉台中学校 指揮 : 川上諒 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (ヘス) |
|
1日目 11 |
横浜市立上の宮中学校 指揮 : 木村俊郎 [課] I : (林大地) [自] より I. II. III. (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 12 |
横浜市立新田中学校 指揮 : 加藤志織 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 13 |
横浜市立奈良中学校 指揮 : 船川大介 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 14 |
横浜市立生麦中学校 指揮 : 有賀圭一 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 15 |
横浜市立永田中学校 指揮 : 田辺尊信 [課] I : (林大地) [自] より 1, 3, 5 (ラヴェル (伊藤彬)) |
|
1日目 16 |
横浜市立荏田南中学校 指揮 : 永野潤 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 17 |
横浜市立松本中学校 指揮 : 渡辺定智 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 18 |
横浜市立中田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木佑輔 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 19 |
横浜市立戸塚中学校 指揮 : 阿部悠 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より 2, 3 (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
1日目 20 |
横浜市立領家中学校 指揮 : 休石洋孝 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (ミンクス (福島弘和)) |
|
2日目 1 |
横浜市立南が丘中学校 指揮 : 平野なつみ [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 2 |
横浜市立いずみ野中学校 指揮 : 松本大輝 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 3 |
横浜市立上永谷中学校 指揮 : 松田光司 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
2日目 4 |
横浜市立旭北中学校 指揮 : 杉山学 [課] I : (林大地) [自] より マドリレーナ、ナヴァレーサ (マスネ (山本教生)) |
|
2日目 5 |
横浜市立中和田中学校 指揮 : 梅澤碧 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 6 |
横浜市立境木中学校 指揮 : 市村正裕 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (芳賀傑) |
|
2日目 7 |
横浜市立丸山台中学校 指揮 : 和田樹 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より I. III. II. IV. (チェザリーニ) |
|
2日目 8 |
横浜市立保土ケ谷中学校 指揮 : 根岸実由 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 9 |
横浜市立舞岡中学校 指揮 : 戎玲子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 10 |
横浜市立岩崎中学校 指揮 : 荒井千尋 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 11 |
横浜市立山内中学校 指揮 : 山朋美 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 12 |
横浜市立南中学校 指揮 : 髙安那津 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 13 |
横浜市立六角橋中学校 指揮 : 小澤まさ子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 14 |
横浜市立岡津中学校 指揮 : 山田幸歩 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 15 |
横浜市立東永谷中学校 指揮 : 平田健 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 16 |
横浜市立川和中学校 指揮 : 前屋敷祐一 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 17 |
横浜市立大綱中学校 指揮 : 佐藤聖也 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 18 |
横浜国立大学教育学部附属横浜中学校 指揮 : 福井雅洋 [課] I : (林大地) [自] より 2, 5, 6 (シシー) |
|
2日目 19 |
横浜市立十日市場中学校 指揮 : 明日山賢一 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (J.S.バッハ (明日山賢一、伊藤彬)) |
|
2日目 20 |
横浜市立中川中学校 指揮 : 石井良樹 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 1 |
横浜市立浜中学校 指揮 : 大友はる美 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より I. II. IV. (高昌帥) |
|
3日目 2 |
横浜市立汐見台中学校 指揮 : 久保友子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 3 |
横浜市立中川西中学校 指揮 : 江間和樹 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 4 |
横浜市立西本郷中学校 指揮 : 米田夕貴 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (バルトーク (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 5 |
横浜市立樽町中学校 指揮 : 香田真希子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 6 |
横浜市立末吉中学校 指揮 : 吉積由紀子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 7 |
横浜市立篠原中学校 指揮 : 荻窪崇聖 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (保科洋) |
|
3日目 8 |
横浜市立南戸塚中学校 指揮 : 村上武 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より 1, 2, 4 (高昌帥) |
|
3日目 9 |
横浜市立寺尾中学校 指揮 : 岡本雅久 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
3日目 10 |
横浜市立豊田中学校 指揮 : 西村千佳 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
3日目 11 |
横浜市立中山中学校 指揮 : 大胡田忠敏 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
3日目 12 |
横浜市立谷本中学校 指揮 : 田川貴章 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
3日目 13 |
横浜市立希望が丘中学校 指揮 : 橋本文夫 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
3日目 14 |
横浜市立茅ケ崎中学校 指揮 : 三宅由美子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より I. II. V. (プロコフィエフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 15 |
横浜市立市ヶ尾中学校 指揮 : 仲澤千晶 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (ミンクス (福島弘和)) |
|
3日目 16 |
横浜市立鴨居中学校 指揮 : 坂本学 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (酒井格) |
|
3日目 17 |
横浜市立東山田中学校 指揮 : 林まり子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |