順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
横浜市立万騎が原中学校 指揮 : 國宗千晶 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 2 |
横浜市立中和田中学校 指揮 : 平岡明晴 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト (マカリスター、リード)) |
|
1日目 3 |
横浜市立日吉台中学校 指揮 : 小鍛冶めぐみ [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より 3, 4 (ラフマニノフ (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 4 |
横浜市立山内中学校 指揮 : 磯絵里奈 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 5 |
横浜市立日野南中学校 指揮 : 小林延匡 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 6 |
横浜市立寺尾中学校 指揮 : 岡本雅久 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] より 1, 2, 4 (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 7 |
横浜市立あかね台中学校 指揮 : 工藤典子 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (中西英介) |
|
1日目 8 |
横浜市立富岡中学校 指揮 : 大森康朗 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (エレビー) |
|
1日目 9 |
横浜市立中山中学校 指揮 : 大胡田忠敏 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 10 |
横浜市立川和中学校 指揮 : 吉田智子 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 11 |
横浜市立境木中学校 指揮 : 小嶋美由紀 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
1日目 12 |
横浜市立南が丘中学校 指揮 : 目黒伸一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 1, 3, 4 (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 13 |
横浜市立もえぎ野中学校 指揮 : 境谷征一郎 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 14 |
横浜市立浜中学校 指揮 : 阿部悠 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 15 |
横浜市立舞岡中学校 指揮 : 山本真央 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 16 |
横浜市立港南中学校 指揮 : 持丸瑞樹 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 17 |
横浜市立六角橋中学校 指揮 : 小澤まさ子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 18 |
横浜市立保土ケ谷中学校 指揮 : 根岸実由 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 19 |
横浜市立平戸中学校 指揮 : 齋藤遥子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より シャコンヌ (J.S.バッハ (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 1 |
横浜市立末吉中学校 指揮 : 吉積由紀子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (大嶋浩太郎) |
|
2日目 2 |
横浜市立岩崎中学校 指揮 : 荒井千尋 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 3 |
横浜市立南希望が丘中学校 指揮 : 滝沢理紗 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 4 |
横浜市立泉が丘中学校 指揮 : 横溝綾華 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 5 |
横浜市立奈良中学校 指揮 : 大杉美和 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 6 |
横浜市立中田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木佑輔 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 1, 3, 4 (A.リード) |
|
2日目 7 |
横浜市立田奈中学校 指揮 : 滝野恵子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 8 |
横浜市立緑が丘中学校 指揮 : 間杉慎太郎 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (プッチーニ (渡辺秀之)) |
|
2日目 9 |
横浜市立大綱中学校 指揮 : 佐藤佑介 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 10 |
横浜市立瀬谷中学校 指揮 : 安藤枝里子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 11 |
横浜市立原中学校 指揮 : 山田佳史 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 12 |
横浜市立領家中学校 指揮 : 舟木教朗 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 13 |
横浜市立西本郷中学校 指揮 : 平松祐二 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 14 |
横浜市立中川中学校 指揮 : 大友はる美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 15 |
横浜市立豊田中学校 指揮 : 西村千佳 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 16 |
横浜市立戸塚中学校 指揮 : 石川一貴 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 17 |
横浜市立市ヶ尾中学校 指揮 : 松井貴史 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 18 |
横浜市立十日市場中学校 指揮 : 明日山賢一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 19 |
横浜市立中川西中学校 指揮 : 荻窪崇聖 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
3日目 1 |
横浜市立都田中学校 指揮 : 石川壽英 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 2 |
横浜市立新田中学校 指揮 : 飯田裕子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 3 |
横浜市立東山田中学校 指揮 : 林まり子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 1, 2, 5, 6 (ハチャトゥリアン (伊藤彬)) |
|
3日目 4 |
横浜市立谷本中学校 指揮 : 田川貴章 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 5 |
横浜市立鶴ヶ峯中学校 指揮 : 山田康二 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (グレアム) |
|
3日目 6 |
横浜市立希望が丘中学校 指揮 : 橋本文夫 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 7 |
横浜市立樽町中学校 指揮 : 石井玲子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (デュカス (磯崎敦博)) |
|
3日目 8 |
横浜市立市場中学校 指揮 : 宮﨑さとみ [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
3日目 9 |
横浜市立東鴨居中学校 指揮 : 三宅智恵 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 10 |
横浜市立篠原中学校 指揮 : 高桑和弘 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (高桑和弘)) |
|
3日目 11 |
横浜市立永田中学校 指揮 : 佐々木美緒 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 12 |
横浜市立茅ケ崎中学校 指揮 : 三宅由美子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 13 |
横浜市立本郷中学校 指揮 : 原口正一 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (グレアム) |
|
3日目 14 |
横浜市立南戸塚中学校 指揮 : 村上武 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 15 |
横浜市立岡津中学校 指揮 : 國武美貴 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 16 |
横浜市立仲尾台中学校 指揮 : 水越雄一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 1, 2, 3, 4 (グリエール (高桑和弘)) |