年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 札幌市立稲穂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 北見市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 美瑛町立美瑛中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1007 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 20 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北海道函館東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 12 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | いわき市立植田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2010 | 原町市立原町第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | いわき市立錦中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 米沢市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 宮城県利府高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 青森県立八戸北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校B | 1 | 岩手県立宮古高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校B | 2 | 東海大学山形高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校B | 4 | 福島県立安積女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校B | 5 | 秋田県立増田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 山形大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 大学A | 4 | 秋田大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 大学A | 11 | 東北学院大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 職場A | 2 | 呉羽化学吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 泉シンフォニックサークル | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 一般A | 6 | 盛岡シティブラス | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | ひたちなか市立大島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 市川市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1013 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 14 | 八郷町立柿岡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2011 | 三浦市立初声中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1012 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 法政大学第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 作新学院高等部 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 千葉県立松尾高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 12 | 千葉県立成東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 洗足学園大学附属中学校・高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 16 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 19 | 神奈川県立野庭高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 20 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 22 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 横浜創英短期大学女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 1 | 千葉商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 足利工業大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 千葉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 神奈川大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 1 | 新日本製鐵(株)君津製鐵所吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 4 | NEC玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | 土気シビックウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | 宇都宮音楽集団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 12 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 大宮市立大砂土中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 山梨市立山梨北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2006 | 八潮市立八潮中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 飯能市立加治中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2001 | 坂戸市立住吉中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 新潟市立木戸中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 飯能市立飯能西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 新井市立新井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1010 | 太田市立城東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1 | 新潟県立糸魚川高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2 | 中越高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 明和県央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 6 | 日本文理高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 8 | 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 9 | 東海大学甲府高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 10 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 11 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | 埼玉県立越谷総合技術高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1002 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 1 | 山梨学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 9 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 2 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 15 | 川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 4 | からす川音楽集団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 10 | 新潟ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2013 | 東大和市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1002 | 玉川学園中学部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1010 | 東京都立永山高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 駒澤大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 立正大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 中央大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | さくら銀行吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 一般A | 7 | 創価学会東京吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 一般A | 3 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 一般A | 4 | 乗泉寺吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | 薔薇崇師ウィンドシンフォニー | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 福井市灯明寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 小松市立板津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 七塚町立河北台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 武生市立武生第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 福光町立吉江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2007 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 富山県立福野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 石川県立野々市明倫高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1001 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 石川県立金沢錦丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 4 | 福井大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 3 | 富山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 1 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 3 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 浜松市立曳馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 浜松市立江南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 大垣市立赤坂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1004 | 浜松市立高台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 西尾市立平坂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2015 | 蒲郡市立中部中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 飯田市立飯田西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 松本市立筑摩野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 更埴市立屋代中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 19 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 三重県立四日市四郷高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 愛知県立幸田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2002 | 東海大学第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 長野県松本美須々ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 愛知県立春日井西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 岐阜県立斐太高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 19 | 愛知県立豊野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 21 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 信州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 中部大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 伊賀シンフォニックアカデミー吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 創価学会中部吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 一般A | 8 | 垂井町青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 清水ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 長野市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 京都市立勧修中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 加古川市立平岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 御坊市立御坊中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 大津市立打出中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1005 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 奈良市立春日中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 宇治市立南宇治中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2003 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 和歌山市立明和中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 守山市立守山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 高砂市立鹿島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 吹田市立片山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2015 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 兵庫県立伊丹高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 13 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 京都文教女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1013 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 大学A | 1 | 龍谷大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 大学A | 8 | 近畿大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 大学A | 5 | 関西学院大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 大学A | 6 | 関西大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 一般A | 14 | 伊丹市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 一般A | 2 | 三田市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 一般A | 12 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 一般A | 15 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 一般A | 16 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 大社町立大社中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1009 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 下関市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 14 | 山口市立大内中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 鳥取市立桜ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 広島市立井口中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1011 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 米子市立福米中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 広島県立安西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 11 | 広島電機大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2007 | 島根県立大社高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 19 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1005 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 職場A | 1 | 日立金属安来工場吹奏楽部 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 下松高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 一般A | 5 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 一般A | 7 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 徳島市城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 徳島市国府中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1014 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2002 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1006 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 佐賀市立昭栄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 鹿児島市立谷山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 武雄市立武雄中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 北九州市立高塔中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 熊本市立西原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1008 | 浦添市立仲西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 大分市立碩田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 佐土原町立久峰中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 長崎市立小ヶ倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 北九州市立霧丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 宇美町立宇美東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2008 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 宮崎女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 福岡県立鞍手高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 鹿児島県立川辺高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 長崎県立佐世保商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 21 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 22 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 熊本県立熊本高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 長崎女子商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 名桜大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 職場A | 3 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 一般A | 13 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |