年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 札幌市立真栄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 稚内市立潮見が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 苫小牧市立和光中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 帯広市立帯広第五中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 札幌市立琴似中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2004 | 札幌市立信濃中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 帯広市立大空中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道北広島西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道釧路北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2012 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道岩見沢緑陵高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1009 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 2 | 北海道教育大学岩見沢校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 6 | 札幌大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 7 | 高橋水産吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 士別吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 9 | 滝川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 花巻市立花巻北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1003 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 仙台市立南光台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2012 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | 八戸市立第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 遠野市立遠野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 男鹿市立男鹿南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 江刺市立江刺東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 仙台市立高砂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 上北町立上北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2011 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 八戸工業大学第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1004 | 福島県立勿来工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 高校B | 6 | 東北学院中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 職場A | 1 | 山形市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 職場A | 2 | JR東日本東北吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | 梁川交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 上山吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 水戸市立双葉台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 藤沢市立六会中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 厚木市立小鮎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 17 | 宇都宮市立宮の原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 厚木市立森の里中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 宇都宮市立若松原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2005 | ひたちなか市立田彦中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 24 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2006 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 茨城県立佐和高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 桐蔭学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 足利工業大学短期大学附属高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1014 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 17 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 聖徳大学附属高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 21 | 神奈川県立元石川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | 水戸市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 9 | 六角橋吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 伊勢崎市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | 敷島町立敷島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 赤堀町立赤堀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 19 | 狭山市立堀兼中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 新潟第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2001 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 13 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 群馬県立高崎高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 八王子市立由井中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | あきる野市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 江戸川女子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 江戸川女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2010 | 潤徳女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 高校A | 6 | 共栄学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 大学A | 2 | 亜細亜大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 大学A | 5 | 青山学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東京 | 一般A | 2 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 婦中町立速星中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1012 | 高岡市立戸出中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 津市立南が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 高山市立東山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 中学A | 22 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 浜松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1003 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 高山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2013 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | 佐久総合病院GDK吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 職場A | 3 | 天方吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 東海 | 一般A | 10 | 凛心会吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 西脇市立西脇南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 大阪市立難波中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 香芝市立香芝東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1001 | 伊丹市立北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1007 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 京都府立莵道高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 滋賀県立甲西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 大阪信愛女学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 奈良県立郡山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 京都産業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 大阪学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 大学A | 7 | 奈良工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 職場A | 9 | 阪急百貨店吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | Rits Wind Orchestra | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 関西 | 一般A | 12 | 奈良ウインドコンサートファミリー | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 徳山市立岐陽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 出雲市立浜山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 広島市立安佐中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 海田町立海田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2008 | 平田市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 津山市立津山西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1008 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 鳥取県立八頭高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 岡山県立倉敷商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 山口県立防府商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 就実高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 下関市立下関商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 高校A | 20 | 広島県立五日市高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 岡山大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 大学A | 8 | 山口大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 大田高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 国分寺町立国分寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 愛媛県立南宇和高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 土佐女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2003 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 一般A | 10 | 観音寺市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 四国 | 一般A | 4 | 愛媛交響吹奏楽団ウェーブ | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 加治木町立加治木中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 長崎市立緑が丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 志免町立志免東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 大分市立稙田西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2014 | 北九州市立板櫃中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1006 | 宮崎市立赤江東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 徳之島町立亀津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1011 | 福岡工業大学附属高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 大分県立大分商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 沖縄県立首里高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 鹿児島県立甲南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 宮崎公立大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 九州共立大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 佐世保工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 日本文理大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 熊本工業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 大学A | 18 | 長崎県立大学ブラスアンサンブル部 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 職場A | 1 | 三菱重工長崎吹奏楽部 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 職場A | 2 | NEC九州吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 職場A | 4 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 一般A | 1 | 北九州フィルハーモニック吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 菊陽吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 福間市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | Symphonic Second East Wind Ensemble | ● 銀賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 佐世保吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |