編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1967年 (昭和42年) | |||||||||
1967 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立金石中学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
1968年 (昭和43年) | |||||||||
1968 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 稲川町立古四王中学校 | ● 3位 | ||||
1968 | 高校C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立増田高等学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1968 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 川西町三宅町式下中学校組合立式下中学校 | 兼田敏 | 7位 | |||
1969年 (昭和44年) | |||||||||
1969 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田大学教育学部附属中学校 | 第2位 | ||||
1969 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 中仙町立中仙中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 斐川町立斐川東中学校 | ● 金賞・3位 | ||||
1970年 (昭和45年) | |||||||||
1970 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 羽後町立西馬音内中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 湖陵町立湖陵中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立由良育英高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大雄村立大雄中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 若美町立潟西中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972年 (昭和47年) | |||||||||
1972 | 中学B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 多良木町立多良木中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973年 (昭和48年) | |||||||||
1973 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大館市立第二中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 小野田市立小野田中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 高校C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道美瑛高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | 山下祐司 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立郡山第三中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 博多女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2001 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 楽楽嬉音楽隊 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2001 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 多伎町立多伎中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 香川高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立垂水高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 一戸町立一戸中学校 | 菅原広人 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立鶴嶺高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 南木曽町立南木曽中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立朝霧中学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立八幡工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2002 | 高校C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道南富良野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2002 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 勝北町立勝北中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立大野台中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 小諸市立芦原中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 波田町立波田中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立篠ノ井東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立刈谷北高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立加古川南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 稚内市立稚内南中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校C | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 北海道稚内商工高等学校 | 鈴木恭輔 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道小清水高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立南浜中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立須川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ||
2003 | 中学B(小編成) | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 塩沢町立塩沢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市市立港中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立洛水高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 江府町立江府中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 日吉町立日吉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄市立美東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 川内町立川内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 泉崎村立泉崎中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 原町市立石神中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立山田高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立深沢中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2004 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立共進中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立生田東高等学校 | 石井誠一 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立二見中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2004 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 恵庭市立恵庭中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立矢沢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立中ノ郷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立高草中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 津山市立鶴山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳山工業高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立岩国総合高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 双海町立上灘中学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立内宮中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 中津市立中津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 城南町立下益城城南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 双葉町立双葉中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 北茨城市立関本中学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 塩尻市立楢川中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 滝野町立滝野中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立宮原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立須磨高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 上川町立上川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 江別市立大麻東中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立大沼高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 土浦市立土浦第二中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立鶴間中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 白山市立北星中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立宝達高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 度会町立度会中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 宍粟市立波賀中学校 | ● 銀賞・県奨 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 斑鳩町立斑鳩中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立飛鳥中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立響高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松前町立北伊予中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 枕崎市立枕崎中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 登米市立豊里中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 入間市立金子中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 努力賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 河津町立河津中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 博多女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 秩父別町立秩父別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立南材木町小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 津市立一志中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2006 | 高校合同編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 岡谷東・諏訪実業茅野・富士見 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 八頭町立中央中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 東かがわ市立引田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長和町立和田中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 池田町立高瀬中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 大町市立美麻中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | つくばみらい市立伊奈中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子市立東山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 津山市立久米中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 津山市立勝北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 大竹市立大竹中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立深沢中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道奥尻高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大館市立田代中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 度会町立度会中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2008 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 上田千曲・臼田・北佐久農業・望月高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口市立大殿中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立岡山工業高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 四国中央市立三島西中学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大仙市立西仙北西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西脇市立西脇東中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2009 | 中学B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 明和町立明和中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 松阪市立殿町中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 香芝市立香芝西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立朝倉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 西郷村立西郷第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立行徳高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 博多女子高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 飯舘村立飯舘中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 加西市立泉中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2012 | 中学C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 岩見沢市立北村中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2012 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 八頭町立中央中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 中津市立緑ヶ丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 飯舘村立飯舘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立折立中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県更級農業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福津市立福間中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2013 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | Y校吹奏楽部OBバンド | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良文化高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 飯舘村立飯舘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 岡谷市立岡谷北部中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 美浜町立河和中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | 紙谷一衛 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分工業高等学校 | 青山るり | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 厚木市立南毛利中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立春日井商業高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立戸手高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 東温市立川内中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岩倉市立南部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 志木市立志木第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立岡輝中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立新栄高等学校 | 一木一誠 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立富岳館高等学校 | 伊藤啓司 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 高校小編成 | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立佐伯豊南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 江別市立江別第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 府中市立上下中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立気高中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立花巻中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 益田市立中西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立青谷高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 四国中央市立川之江北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸工業大学第二高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 八王子市立元八王子中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 |