順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
堺市立登美丘中学校 指揮 : 河村和子 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
2 |
河内長野市立長野中学校 指揮 : 土橋崇之 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (J.ウィリアムズ (ラヴェンダー)) |
|
3 |
羽曳野市立河原城中学校 指揮 : 吉村仁美 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ファリャ (ウィギンズ)) |
|
4 |
岸和田市立春木中学校 指揮 : 塩見正明 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
5 |
羽曳野市立誉田中学校 指揮 : 岸山雅哉 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
6 |
松原市立松原中学校 指揮 : 河合良幸 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (メリロ) |
|
7 |
堺市立赤坂台中学校 指揮 : 富岡千穂 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
8 |
堺市立若松台中学校 指揮 : 山崎佳世子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
9 |
堺市立浜寺南中学校 指揮 : 沢田憲一 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
10 |
富田林市立喜志中学校 指揮 : 和氣奈津子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (L.バーンスタイン) |
|
11 |
富田林市立藤陽中学校 指揮 : 手塚悦子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
12 |
美原町立西中学校 指揮 : 端正和 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (ドリーブ (ヴァン=デル=ベーク)) |
|
13 |
大阪狭山市立狭山中学校 指揮 : 池田公枝 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
14 |
松原市立松原第五中学校 指揮 : 吉村公一 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー) |
|
15 |
富田林市立第三中学校 指揮 : 北川三千代 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
16 |
太子町立中学校 指揮 : 片山正平 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
17 |
美原町立美原中学校 指揮 : 久保成美 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
18 |
松原市立松原第三中学校 指揮 : 大西悦夫 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より 第1番 (エルガー (A.リード)) |
|
19 |
泉大津市立小津中学校 指揮 : 矢野信弘 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
20 |
堺市立浜寺中学校 指揮 : 小川佳延 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (グールド (建部知弘)) |
|
21 |
和泉市立和泉中学校 指揮 : 落溜時也 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
22 |
泉大津市立誠風中学校 指揮 : 高橋正照 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (スパーク) |
|
23 |
清教学園中学校 指揮 : 山本昌男 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ヘス) |
|
24 |
羽曳野市立峰塚中学校 指揮 : 鈴木浩子 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (M.アーノルド (松代晃明)) |
|
25 |
泉佐野市立佐野中学校 指揮 : 河西一子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (酒井格) |
|
26 |
堺市立月州中学校 指揮 : 酒井邦雄 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
27 |
松原市立松原第四中学校 指揮 : 吉村ちづる [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー (高橋徹)) |
|
28 |
堺市立鳳中学校 指揮 : 斎藤あづさ [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (デンツァ (後藤洋)) |
|
29 |
岸和田市立桜台中学校 指揮 : 巽俊裕 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (巽俊裕)) |
|
30 |
和泉市立南池田中学校 指揮 : 小川朋子 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
31 |
松原市立松原第六中学校 指揮 : 宮内泰 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
32 |
泉大津市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 田代秀夫 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
33 |
堺市立三原台中学校 指揮 : 岡本忠祐 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |