順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
大阪市立喜連中学校 指揮 : 南由賀 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
0 |
大阪市立墨江丘中学校 指揮 : 田里宜資子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (リスト (山本教生)) |
|
1 |
大阪市立天王寺中学校 指揮 : 宮崎智美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2 |
八尾市立八尾中学校 指揮 : 南條玲子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
3 |
八尾市立大正中学校 指揮 : 吉田倫子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
4 |
大阪市立巽中学校 指揮 : 朝倉理絵 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5 |
大阪市立新生野中学校 指揮 : 岡村沙季 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
6 |
東大阪市立若江中学校 指揮 : 濱田宵子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
7 |
大阪市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 橋本一夫 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より スキャット、トッカータ (グレアム) |
|
8 |
八尾市立龍華中学校 指揮 : 市ノ瀬夕佳里 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
9 |
柏原市立玉手中学校 指揮 : 細見博子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
10 |
八尾市立曙川南中学校 指揮 : 木下琴葉 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
11 |
大阪市立瓜破西中学校 指揮 : 笹敏之 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
12 |
東大阪市立楠根中学校 指揮 : 保田恭子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
13 |
東大阪市立新喜多中学校 指揮 : 中野和子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
14 |
東大阪市立盾津中学校 指揮 : 内藤千裕 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
15 |
大阪市立生野中学校 指揮 : 籠野徹 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グレアム) |
|
16 |
東大阪市立玉川中学校 指揮 : 伊藤美沙子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (和田直也) |
|
17 |
大阪市立田辺中学校 指揮 : 木元真理子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
18 |
大阪市立高津中学校 指揮 : 田中雅朗 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
19 |
大阪市立大和川中学校 指揮 : 呉龍寿 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (田中賢) |
|
20 |
大阪市立平野中学校 指揮 : 浦谷佳世 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (メリロ) |
|
21 |
八尾市立久宝寺中学校 指揮 : 蜂谷琴妙 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
22 |
東大阪市立枚岡中学校 指揮 : 野間本淳子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
23 |
大阪市立松虫中学校 指揮 : 岡崎真美 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
24 |
東大阪市立盾津東中学校 指揮 : 田原扶美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
25 |
大阪市立真住中学校 指揮 : 椎木江梨奈 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より I. IV. V. (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
26 |
東大阪市立石切中学校 指揮 : 寺沢彰彦 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
27 |
東大阪市立英田中学校 指揮 : 後藤朋代 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
28 |
大阪市立加賀屋中学校 指揮 : 安田幸平 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (酒井格) |
|
29 |
大阪市立阿倍野中学校 指揮 : 高橋章二 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
30 |
大阪市立文の里中学校 指揮 : 安藤寛 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
31 |
柏原市立堅下北中学校 指揮 : 岡本和代 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
32 |
大阪市立玉津中学校 指揮 : 高岡三恵 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
33 |
八尾市立成法中学校 指揮 : 牧野純子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
34 |
大阪市立摂陽中学校 指揮 : 讃井雄 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
35 |
大阪市立東我孫子中学校 指揮 : 宮内芳徳 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より I. (デ=メイ) |
|
36 |
東大阪市立縄手中学校 指揮 : 桐間郁子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
37 |
大阪市立相生中学校 指揮 : 山本佳穂理 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
38 |
大阪市立本庄中学校 指揮 : 東山愛 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |