順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
大阪市立喜連中学校 指揮 : 南由賀 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より ~1.鶴が舞う2.雪の川3.祭り~ (真島俊夫) |
|
0 |
プール学院中学校 指揮 : 内海伸晃 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1 |
大阪市立天王寺中学校 指揮 : 丸谷淑子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2 |
八尾市立龍華中学校 指揮 : 東理絵 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (真島俊夫)) |
|
3 |
東大阪市立若江中学校 指揮 : 尾碕眞三子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
4 |
大阪市立東我孫子中学校 指揮 : 宮内芳徳 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
5 |
東大阪市立新喜多中学校 指揮 : 濵田洋子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (チャイコフスキー (ハインズレー)) |
|
6 |
八尾市立大正中学校 指揮 : 川西孝依 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (チャンス) |
|
7 |
大阪市立加賀屋中学校 指揮 : 五十殿逸子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
8 |
大阪市立住之江中学校 指揮 : 川村知代 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (酒井格) |
|
9 |
東大阪市立盾津中学校 指揮 : 上林遊 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
10 |
大阪市立本庄中学校 指揮 : トール真樹 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (スパーク) |
|
11 |
東大阪市立玉川中学校 指揮 : 大阪和子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
12 |
大阪市立阿倍野中学校 指揮 : 髙橋章二 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
13 |
東大阪市立石切中学校 指揮 : 大谷朋代 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
14 |
東大阪市立枚岡中学校 指揮 : 日浦夕佳里 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
15 |
大阪市立田辺中学校 指揮 : 木元真理子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
16 |
八尾市立八尾中学校 指揮 : 今中健司 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
17 |
大阪市立新生野中学校 指揮 : 高梨美奈子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (酒井格) |
|
18 |
大阪市立高津中学校 指揮 : 田中雅朗 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
19 |
大阪市立成南中学校 指揮 : 丸谷幸子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
20 |
八尾市立曙川南中学校 指揮 : 木下琴葉 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
21 |
大阪市立玉出中学校 指揮 : 脇田紗綾香 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (酒井格) |
|
22 |
東大阪市立盾津東中学校 指揮 : 田原扶美 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
23 |
大阪市立文の里中学校 指揮 : 安藤寛 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
24 |
東大阪市立楠根中学校 指揮 : 保田恭子 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (スパーク) |
|
25 |
八尾市立成法中学校 指揮 : 牧野純子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
26 |
東大阪市立縄手中学校 指揮 : 桐間郁子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
27 |
大阪市立南港南中学校 指揮 : 樋川知佐子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
28 |
東大阪朝鮮中級学校 指揮 : 高日徳 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] 故郷に春が来たよ (朝鮮民謡 (高昌帥)) |
|
29 |
東大阪市立英田中学校 指揮 : 乾洋一郎 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
30 |
大阪市立墨江丘中学校 指揮 : 田里宜資子 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ニールセン (デ=メイ)) |