順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
茨木市立東中学校 指揮 : 山内淳史 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
2 |
箕面市立第六中学校 指揮 : 西尾尚子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3 |
吹田市立西山田中学校 指揮 : 栗原綾子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
4 |
茨木市立彩都西中学校 指揮 : 川崎友理 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (酒井格) |
|
5 |
高槻市立第一中学校 指揮 : 伊東真一 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
6 |
池田市立池田中学校 指揮 : 甲斐真紀子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
7 |
箕面市立第五中学校 指揮 : 宮前久美子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
8 |
茨木市立養精中学校 指揮 : 石井亜沙美 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
9 |
箕面市立第四中学校 指揮 : 小松万佑子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
10 |
豊中市立第十三中学校 指揮 : 杉村貴司 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
11 |
高槻市立阿武山中学校 指揮 : 橋本克実 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
12 |
摂津市立第一中学校 指揮 : 高橋富美子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
13 |
豊中市立第六中学校 指揮 : 北端睦 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
14 |
茨木市立三島中学校 指揮 : 辻川良典 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
15 |
豊中市立第十四中学校 指揮 : 佐藤圭悟 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
16 |
高槻市立阿武野中学校 指揮 : 木原正人 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー (高橋徹)) |
|
17 |
吹田市立山田東中学校 指揮 : 秋山律子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
18 |
吹田市立佐井寺中学校 指揮 : 上田一朗 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (コープランド (E.キーリー)) |
|
19 |
高槻市立五領中学校 指揮 : 北畑謙一 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
20 |
高槻市立柳川中学校 指揮 : 安藤隆志 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (チャイコフスキー (高橋徹)) |
|
21 |
箕面市立第一中学校 指揮 : 木本沙代 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
22 |
茨木市立南中学校 指揮 : 柏崎今日子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
23 |
高槻市立第六中学校 指揮 : 高橋宏和 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
24 |
高槻市立第十中学校 指揮 : 福井裕之 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
25 |
高槻市立第二中学校 指揮 : 庄司玲加 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
26 |
吹田市立第五中学校 指揮 : 山下尚亮 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
27 |
高槻市立芝谷中学校 指揮 : 阿部さやか [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
28 |
高槻市立如是中学校 指揮 : 小泉高宏 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
29 |
吹田市立豊津中学校 指揮 : 佐藤明日香 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (エレビー) |
|
30 |
茨木市立天王中学校 指揮 : 武井敦司 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
31 |
豊中市立第十六中学校 指揮 : 大矢珠生 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
32 |
高槻市立第九中学校 指揮 : 田村陽沙 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
33 |
吹田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 阪東亜耶 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
34 |
池田市立渋谷中学校 指揮 : 神崎真一 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
35 |
島本町立第一中学校 指揮 : 藤原政文 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
36 |
吹田市立山田中学校 指揮 : 藤堂千恵 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
37 |
高槻市立第三中学校 指揮 : 安田里花 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
38 |
茨木市立西中学校 指揮 : 西岡正和 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
39 |
豊中市立第一中学校 指揮 : 中川朋之 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
40 |
池田市立北豊島中学校 指揮 : 田島宏美 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より シンフォニックセレクション (プッチーニ) |
|
41 |
茨木市立西陵中学校 指揮 : 福島節子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
42 |
箕面市立第二中学校 指揮 : 青屋智子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (ヘス) |