順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
さいたま市立与野西中学校 指揮 : 木下直美 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 2 |
さいたま市立大谷中学校 指揮 : 角田法子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 3 |
さいたま市立第二東中学校 指揮 : 糟谷淳 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 2.カタコンブ付近の松、4.アッピア街道の松 (レスピーギ (岡田一志)) |
|
1日目 4 |
上尾市立大石中学校 指揮 : 坂巻麻里 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1日目 5 |
さいたま市立上大久保中学校 指揮 : 秦大介 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
1日目 6 |
川口市立安行中学校 指揮 : 小林寛子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 7 |
さいたま市立大原中学校 指揮 : 吉村薫 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 8 |
川口市立鳩ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : 伊藤博文 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 9 |
川口市立安行東中学校 指揮 : 隠塚冨美子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 10 |
さいたま市立大宮西中学校 指揮 : 原口豊造 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (三浦秀秋) |
|
1日目 11 |
さいたま市立城北中学校 指揮 : 庄司健二 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 12 |
川口市立榛松中学校 指揮 : 川崎尚徳 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (チャイコフスキー (木村吉宏)) |
|
1日目 13 |
川口市立南中学校 指揮 : 丸山陽子 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (ジョルダーノ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 14 |
さいたま市立日進中学校 指揮 : 大橋健太 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 15 |
さいたま市立原山中学校 指揮 : 井村智生 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 16 |
埼玉県立伊奈学園中学校 指揮 : 石井友貴 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (ドリーブ (宇畑知樹)) |
|
1日目 17 |
さいたま市立東浦和中学校 指揮 : 平澤梨絵 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 18 |
さいたま市立土合中学校 指揮 : 小杉さとみ [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 19 |
川口市立戸塚中学校 指揮 : 氏家智美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
1日目 20 |
さいたま市立大谷場中学校 指揮 : 大野佳男 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より 2、3 (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 21 |
さいたま市立桜木中学校 指揮 : 飯田光一郎 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] より 4.陽光 (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 22 |
川口市立神根中学校 指揮 : 星野清悟 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 1 |
さいたま市立土屋中学校 指揮 : 花田尚美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 2 |
戸田市立新曽中学校 指揮 : 高萩友枝 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 3 |
さいたま市立常盤中学校 指揮 : 新井尚 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
2日目 4 |
さいたま市立美園中学校 指揮 : 佐藤なおみ [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 5 |
川口市立上青木中学校 指揮 : 宮田香 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (小長谷宗一) |
|
2日目 6 |
さいたま市立内谷中学校 指揮 : 鈴木國俊 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 7 |
さいたま市立与野南中学校 指揮 : 井上未来 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 8 |
伊奈町立小針中学校 指揮 : 佐藤エミ [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 9 |
川口市立幸並中学校 指揮 : 田邊光沙枝 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 10 |
さいたま市立木崎中学校 指揮 : 関根朱美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 11 |
さいたま市立八王子中学校 指揮 : 内海祥子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 12 |
さいたま市立三室中学校 指揮 : 平山優香 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 13 |
さいたま市立田島中学校 指揮 : 辻亮子 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 14 |
さいたま市立大宮南中学校 指揮 : 大澤眞由美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ファリャ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
2日目 15 |
さいたま市立植竹中学校 指揮 : 小堤和香 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 16 |
川口市立領家中学校 指揮 : 平澤佳都子 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] より 3,9,10,12,13 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
2日目 17 |
戸田市立戸田中学校 指揮 : 豊平良吾 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 18 |
川口市立十二月田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木幸太郎 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ (S.ネスティコ)) |
|
2日目 19 |
さいたま市立宮原中学校 指揮 : 松田哲也 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (長生淳) |
|
2日目 20 |
川口市立芝東中学校 指揮 : 黒沢彩乃 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 21 |
さいたま市立泰平中学校 指揮 : 出井陽介 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (チャイコフスキー (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 22 |
さいたま市立岩槻中学校 指揮 : 青木雅子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 23 |
川口市立青木中学校 指揮 : 中畑裕太 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 24 |
上尾市立上尾中学校 指揮 : 沼野信彦 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 25 |
さいたま市立本太中学校 指揮 : 保坂美沙 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
2日目 26 |
さいたま市立岸中学校 指揮 : 星野悦子 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (R.シュトラウス (渚智佳)) |