順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
和泉市立石尾中学校 指揮 : 松長志帆 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2 |
堺市立中百舌鳥中学校 指揮 : 長谷川春奈 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3 |
堺市立鳳中学校 指揮 : 岡本忠祐 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (A.リード) |
|
4 |
堺市立長尾中学校 指揮 : 長瀬幸 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (チャイコフスキー (山本教生)) |
|
5 |
堺市立月州中学校 指揮 : 佐々木直哉 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
6 |
堺市立三原台中学校 指揮 : 河村和子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
7 |
羽曳野市立誉田中学校 指揮 : 谷本恵 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
8 |
松原市立松原第三中学校 指揮 : 山本有美 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
9 |
堺市立金岡北中学校 指揮 : 野口仁志 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
10 |
大阪狭山市立南中学校 指揮 : 江城里保 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
11 |
堺市立若松台中学校 指揮 : 明石淳 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
12 |
河内長野市立千代田中学校 指揮 : 大野山敬二 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (デンツァ (後藤洋)) |
|
13 |
堺市立浜寺南中学校 指揮 : 荒木健至 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ヘス) |
|
14 |
岸和田市立桜台中学校 指揮 : 中村衣里 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
15 |
泉南市立泉南中学校 指揮 : 東森洋貴 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
16 |
和泉市立和泉中学校 指揮 : 落溜時也 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (バルトーク (森田一浩)) |
|
17 |
松原市立松原第五中学校 指揮 : 船堂写楽 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (岡田征長) |
|
18 |
堺市立上野芝中学校 指揮 : 黒川理佳 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (ウィーラン (建部知弘)) |
|
19 |
堺市立福泉中学校 指揮 : 菊一旭大 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
20 |
泉大津市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 田代秀史 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (江原大介) |
|
21 |
太子町立中学校 指揮 : 小林広奈 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
22 |
和泉市立南池田中学校 指揮 : 澤萌貴 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
23 |
堺市立陵南中学校 指揮 : 雨水元輝 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
24 |
泉大津市立小津中学校 指揮 : 高橋政照 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
25 |
堺市立浜寺中学校 指揮 : 山根有紀 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
26 |
和泉市立信太中学校 指揮 : 杉本恵理子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
27 |
泉大津市立誠風中学校 指揮 : 行枩愛子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
28 |
藤井寺市立第三中学校 指揮 : 神吉愛子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (スパーク) |
|
29 |
羽曳野市立河原城中学校 指揮 : 好井美奈子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ライニキー (コナウェイ)) |
|
30 |
富田林市立金剛中学校 指揮 : 辻野奈津美 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
31 |
和泉市立北池田中学校 指揮 : 斧比加里 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (チャンス) |
|
32 |
泉佐野市立佐野中学校 指揮 : 豊島貴夫 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (マスランカ) |
|
33 |
岸和田市立山直中学校 指揮 : 向井彩也香 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
34 |
河内長野市立長野中学校 指揮 : 樋口政治 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (C.グランドマン)) |
|
35 |
堺市立三国丘中学校 指揮 : 山中さつき [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
36 |
堺市立浅香山中学校 指揮 : 尾浴千尋 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (A.リード) |
|
37 |
富田林市立第一中学校 指揮 : 木谷充 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
38 |
堺市立赤坂台中学校 指揮 : 赤坂晴来 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
39 |
羽曳野市立峰塚中学校 指揮 : 山口惠子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
40 |
堺市立美原中学校 指揮 : 外薗恵衣子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |