順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
清教学園中学校 指揮 : 安村真 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
1 |
堺市立登美丘中学校 指揮 : 狩野伸行 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (杉本幸一)) |
|
2 |
大阪狭山市立南中学校 指揮 : 中本真司 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
3 |
堺市立長尾中学校 指揮 : 大江永子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
4 |
富田林市立金剛中学校 指揮 : 辻野奈津美 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
5 |
和泉市立北池田中学校 指揮 : 尾崎義行 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
6 |
堺市立浅香山中学校 指揮 : 荒木健至 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
7 |
堺市立三原台中学校 指揮 : 河村和子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
8 |
堺市立福泉中学校 指揮 : 菊一旭大 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
9 |
岸和田市立山直中学校 指揮 : 塩見正明 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
10 |
堺市立浜寺中学校 指揮 : 山根有紀 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
11 |
和泉市立和泉中学校 指揮 : 落溜時也 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
12 |
堺市立金岡北中学校 指揮 : 野口仁志 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
13 |
和泉市立南池田中学校 指揮 : 塚脇綾子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
14 |
泉佐野市立佐野中学校 指揮 : 東野真理 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
15 |
大阪狭山市立狭山中学校 指揮 : 池田公枝 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
16 |
堺市立鳳中学校 指揮 : 曽我泰信 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
17 |
堺市立上野芝中学校 指揮 : 濱岡友佳子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
18 |
富田林市立藤陽中学校 指揮 : 手塚悦子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
19 |
大阪狭山市立第三中学校 指揮 : 山岡良枝 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
20 |
羽曳野市立河原城中学校 指揮 : 好井美奈子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
21 |
和泉市立石尾中学校 指揮 : 鳥飼隆正 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヒル) |
|
22 |
富田林市立第一中学校 指揮 : 西阪秀美 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (酒井格) |
|
23 |
富田林市立喜志中学校 指揮 : 南口真理 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
24 |
羽曳野市立誉田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木浩子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
25 |
太子町立中学校 指揮 : 三原邦子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
26 |
堺市立美原西中学校 指揮 : 佐々木直哉 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
27 |
堺市立浜寺南中学校 指揮 : 重田靖征 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
28 |
堺市立若松台中学校 指揮 : 小川佳延 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] 海の歌幻想曲 (J.ワッソン) |
|
29 |
堺市立月州中学校 指揮 : 土井ナオミ [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
30 |
河内長野市立美加の台中学校 指揮 : 高崎俊彦 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
31 |
堺市立三国丘中学校 指揮 : 河内尚和 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
32 |
羽曳野市立峰塚中学校 指揮 : 松尾裕文 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
33 |
河内長野市立長野中学校 指揮 : 岡元実乃里 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
34 |
岸和田市立春木中学校 指揮 : 吉川永明 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
35 |
岸和田市立桜台中学校 指揮 : 新見聡 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
36 |
河内長野市立千代田中学校 指揮 : 奥山貴之 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (チャンス) |
|
37 |
藤井寺市立第三中学校 指揮 : 神吉愛子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
38 |
泉大津市立小津中学校 指揮 : 佐藤維 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
39 |
松原市立松原第三中学校 指揮 : 竹内沙織 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
40 |
松原市立松原第四中学校 指揮 : 小澤由佳 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
41 |
富田林市立葛城中学校 指揮 : 木谷充 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
42 |
泉大津市立誠風中学校 指揮 : 矢野信弘 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
43 |
富田林市立第二中学校 指揮 : 木村千佳子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (チャンス) |
|
44 |
堺市立赤坂台中学校 指揮 : 山本千幸 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より 序曲 (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
45 |
堺市立美原中学校 指揮 : 大塚昭子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
46 |
泉大津市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 田代秀史 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (兼田敏) |