順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
枚方市立楠葉中学校 指揮 : 永野佑樹 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (リスト (A.リード)) |
|
2 |
大阪市立東淀中学校 指揮 : 吉村一哉 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
大阪市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 下田泰 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
4 |
大阪市立城東中学校 指揮 : 木村哲治 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (保科洋) |
|
5 |
大阪市立東中学校 指揮 : 難波千枝 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
6 |
大阪市立今市中学校 指揮 : 近藤隆裕 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
7 |
大阪市立茨田中学校 指揮 : 松藤淑子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
8 |
大阪市立新東淀中学校 指揮 : 吉本丈太郎 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
9 |
寝屋川市立第二中学校 指揮 : 大畑博之 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (A.リード) |
|
10 |
寝屋川市立第八中学校 指揮 : 川坂志織 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
11 |
大阪市立堀江中学校 指揮 : 奥林恵 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
12 |
枚方市立長尾西中学校 指揮 : 安枝優 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
13 |
大阪市立友渕中学校 指揮 : 宇良万里子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
14 |
枚方市立第三中学校 指揮 : 菊本和華子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
15 |
大阪市立瑞光中学校 指揮 : 山本佳穂理 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
16 |
大阪市立市岡中学校 指揮 : 茅切麻里 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (星出尚志) |
|
17 |
四條畷市立四條畷西中学校 指揮 : 名取健二 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
18 |
交野市立第一中学校 指揮 : 松田名生 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
19 |
守口市立第一中学校 指揮 : 寺坂隆夫 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
20 |
大阪市立茨田北中学校 指揮 : 田中大雅 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
21 |
大阪市立放出中学校 指揮 : 卯野秀記 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
22 |
大阪市立鯰江中学校 指揮 : 梅原明菜 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (チャンス) |
|
23 |
枚方市立第一中学校 指揮 : 赤井学 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (チャンス) |
|
24 |
大阪市立新北野中学校 指揮 : 児玉典子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
25 |
大東市立深野中学校 指揮 : 廣重稚菜 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
26 |
大阪市立下福島中学校 指揮 : 葭田のぞみ [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
27 |
枚方市立津田中学校 指揮 : 川口布美子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (チャンス) |
|
28 |
大阪市立十三中学校 指揮 : 麓翔太 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
29 |
交野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 向井智美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (サン=サーンス (釋水明章)) |
|
30 |
大阪市立歌島中学校 指揮 : 泊政和 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
31 |
大阪市立桜宮中学校 指揮 : 川西孝亮 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
32 |
寝屋川市立第一中学校 指揮 : 横井昭憲 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ジョヴァンニーニ) |
|
33 |
門真市立第五中学校 指揮 : 服部匡紘 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
34 |
大阪市立蒲生中学校 指揮 : 熊田直泰 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
35 |
大阪市立花乃井中学校 指揮 : 中田聡 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ヴェルディ (福田洋介)) |
|
36 |
大阪市立三国中学校 指揮 : 伊藤斉 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
37 |
四條畷学園中学校 指揮 : 田中一也 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
38 |
枚方市立長尾中学校 指揮 : 木下恵子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (杉本幸一)) |
|
39 |
大阪市立梅香中学校 指揮 : 大原優佳 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
40 |
大阪市立旭陽中学校 指揮 : 川尻彩加 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (A.リード) |
|
41 |
大阪市立淀川中学校 指揮 : 上田正美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
42 |
大阪市立港南中学校 指揮 : 村上研一 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (酒井格) |
|
43 |
大阪市立緑中学校 指揮 : 堀高志 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (コープランド (E.キーリー)) |
|
44 |
大阪市立今津中学校 指揮 : 畑中優佳 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (グレアム) |
|
45 |
大阪市立佃中学校 指揮 : 沖林瞳 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (三澤慶) |
|
46 |
守口市立庭窪中学校 指揮 : 池末景太 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (ジルー) |
|
47 |
大阪市立東三国中学校 指揮 : 奥西かおり [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
48 |
寝屋川市立中木田中学校 指揮 : 藤木菫 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |