順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
大阪市立蒲生中学校 指揮 : 熊田直泰 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
0 |
大阪市立桜宮中学校 指揮 : 泊政和 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (チャンス) |
|
0 |
大阪市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 籠野徹 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (M.アーノルド (ペインター)) |
|
0 |
大阪市立菫中学校 指揮 : 谷本卓 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
0 |
関西創価中学校 指揮 : 山中広一 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1 |
大阪市立緑中学校 指揮 : 長谷川勉 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2 |
大阪市立茨田北中学校 指揮 : 築地明菜 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
3 |
交野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 福永淑乃 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
4 |
守口市立庭窪中学校 指揮 : 堀口日利 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
5 |
大阪市立花乃井中学校 指揮 : 島原章子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
6 |
大阪市立三国中学校 指揮 : 松本麻里 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
7 |
寝屋川市立第一中学校 指揮 : 加納誠 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
8 |
大阪市立瑞光中学校 指揮 : 増田弘子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (チャンス) |
|
9 |
大阪市立新東淀中学校 指揮 : 和倉彰久 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
10 |
寝屋川市立第六中学校 指揮 : 島田直実 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
11 |
大阪市立放出中学校 指揮 : 木村哲治 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (保科洋) |
|
12 |
大阪市立春日出中学校 指揮 : 川西孝亮 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
13 |
大阪市立下福島中学校 指揮 : 井上雄太 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (坂本龍一 (鈴木行一)) |
|
14 |
交野市立第一中学校 指揮 : 北川美輪 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
15 |
守口市立大久保中学校 指揮 : 大久保美央 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
16 |
大阪市立今市中学校 指揮 : 下山幸子 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
17 |
寝屋川市立第八中学校 指揮 : 仲渡涼夏 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
18 |
大阪市立堀江中学校 指揮 : 田中季陽子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
19 |
門真市立第四中学校 指揮 : 梅澤美菜子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
20 |
大阪市立新北野中学校 指揮 : 葭田のぞみ [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (フンパーディンク (永澤譲)) |
|
21 |
大阪市立東中学校 指揮 : 瀧口弘美 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
22 |
大阪市立港南中学校 指揮 : 高木志乃 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
23 |
枚方市立津田中学校 指揮 : 光井義朗 [課] III : (新実徳英) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
24 |
寝屋川市立中木田中学校 指揮 : 野仲薫 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
25 |
大東市立深野中学校 指揮 : 宮城明香 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
26 |
大阪市立鯰江中学校 指揮 : 伊藤斉 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
27 |
大阪市立歌島中学校 指揮 : 早浪孝 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
28 |
大阪市立十三中学校 指揮 : 姜恵貞 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
29 |
四條畷学園中学校 指揮 : 澁谷秀策 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
30 |
大阪市立今津中学校 指揮 : 上林祐子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ (S.ネスティコ)) |
|
31 |
守口市立第四中学校 指揮 : 小西憲 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
32 |
大阪市立佃中学校 指揮 : 大久保美和 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
33 |
枚方市立第一中学校 指揮 : 赤井学 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
34 |
大阪市立城東中学校 指揮 : 卯野秀記 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
35 |
大阪市立淀川中学校 指揮 : 東山愛 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
36 |
大阪市立友渕中学校 指揮 : 玉田真己 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |