年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 札幌市立あやめ野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 14 | ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 創価学会北海道吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 5 | ウインドアンサンブル ノイア | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 青森市立佃中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 仙台市立向陽台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | いわき市立湯本第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 盛岡市立大宮中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 大仙市立大曲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | 福島市立渡利中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1005 | 仙台市立八軒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 20 | 山形市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 米沢市立第七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 中学A | 25 | 八幡平市立西根中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 岩手県立盛岡第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1014 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 15 | 青森県立弘前南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 16 | 福島県立平商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1011 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 20 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2014 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 東北学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 大学A | 4 | 弘前大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | 吹奏楽団「凛」 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | みなみ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 一般A | 6 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 一般A | 8 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 一般A | 7 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 一般A | 12 | いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東北 | 一般A | 13 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 取手市立藤代南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 藤沢市立大庭中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 藤沢市立高倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 8 | 境町立境第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | ひたちなか市立勝田第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1013 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 宇都宮市立陽東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 日光市立大沢中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 22 | 横浜市立城郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 水戸市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 茨城県立佐竹高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 5 | 神奈川大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 6 | 帝京平成大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 7 | 千葉大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 2 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 3 | ウインドオーケストラ音秘 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | ユース・ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | 光ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 12 | 常陸太田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 15 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 17 | 宇都宮ウインドクルー | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 18 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 21 | 習志野シンフォニックブラス | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 飯能市立飯能第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 越谷市立北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 新潟市立関屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 草加市立草加中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 伊勢崎市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 蕨市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1012 | 川口市立北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 17 | 山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 日本文理高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 8 | 中越高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 17 | 太田市立商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 9 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 3 | 山梨大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 2 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 3 | からす川音楽集団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 5 | 十日町市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 7 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 8 | おおたウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 大田区立矢口中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 中央区立日本橋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1003 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 小平市立小平第六中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2003 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 中学A | 8 | 福生市立福生第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 中学A | 10 | 江戸川女子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 東京都立小山台高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2011 | 東京都立片倉高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 大学A | 12 | 駒澤大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 東海大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 職場A | 8 | NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | ソニー吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | マシュアールウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 越前市武生第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 15 | 富山市立堀川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1009 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 福井県立三国高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 6 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 4 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 東御市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 飛騨市立古川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 富士宮市立富士宮第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 上田市立塩田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 可児市立蘇南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1014 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 浜松市立高台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 長野県小諸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 長野県豊科高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 愛知県立安城高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 岐阜県立各務原西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 大学A | 7 | 信州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 職場A | 2 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 各務原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 田原市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 春日井ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 東海 | 一般A | 11 | 岐阜ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 吹田市立佐井寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 宇治市立広野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 神戸市立本庄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 奈良市立都南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 大阪市立平野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 加古川市高砂市組合立宝殿中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 守山市立明富中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 和歌山県立和歌山商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 13 | 和歌山県立向陽中・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1005 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 高校A | 22 | 姫路市立琴丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 一般A | 8 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 一般A | 9 | まちかね山吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 関西 | 一般A | 15 | 三田市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 米子市立福米中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 岩国市立平田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 周南市立岐陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 11 | 修道中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 東広島市立西条中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2012 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 出雲市立河南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 比治山女子中学・高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 岡山県立総社南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 広島県立安古市高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 岡山シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 一般A | 12 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 一般A | 7 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 出雲北陵奏楽会ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 高知市立城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | いの町立伊野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1011 | 松山市立西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1004 | 愛媛県立北条高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 徳島県立城北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 四国 | 一般A | 1 | 愛媛交響吹奏楽団ウェーブ | ● 銅賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 都城市立高城中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1007 | 沖縄市立美里中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 八代市立鏡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 北九州市立門司中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 熊本市立京陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 沖縄市立山内中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 福岡市立次郎丸中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 武雄市立武雄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1015 | 霧島市立国分中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 大分市立城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1002 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 大分県立大分豊府高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 神村学園高等部 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 職場A | 2 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | 天草吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | 北九州フィルハーモニック吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 17 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 19 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | 九州 | 一般A | 22 | ウインドミュージアム-SO- | ● 銀賞 |