年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 上磯町立上磯中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 札幌市立真栄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2003 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | いわき市立植田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 中新田町立中新田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 仙台市立田子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | 北上市立江釣子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1001 | 小高町立小高中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 21 | 八戸市立長者中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 増田町立増田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 24 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 八街市立八街北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 10 | 船橋市立海神中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 厚木市立小鮎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 総和町立総和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 22 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1005 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2002 | 敷島町立敷島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 飯能市立飯能第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 前橋市立鎌倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 16 | 都留市立都留第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 17 | 新潟市立関屋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1011 | 菖蒲町立菖蒲中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1012 | 玉川学園中学部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 足立区立伊興中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 宇ノ気町立宇ノ気中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 福岡町立福岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 武生市立武生第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 蒲郡市立中部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 更埴市立屋代中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 大垣市立赤坂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 浜松市立曳馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 浜松市立与進中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2014 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1008 | 桑名市立正和中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 大阪市立今市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 神戸市立東落合中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1006 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 神戸市立神出中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 京都市立桂川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 24 | 明石市立大久保北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 黒瀬町立黒瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 大社町立大社中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 総社市立総社中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2006 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 徳島市国府中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 砥部町立砥部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 高松市立勝賀中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 土佐女子中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 国分寺町立国分寺中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 香我美町立香我美中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1003 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2012 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 高松市立龍雲中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 国分市立国分中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 熊本市立長嶺中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 岡垣町立岡垣中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 那覇市立金城中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1007 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 大分市立稙田西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 本渡市立本渡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 中津市立中津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 延岡市立東海中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 佐賀市立大和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 福岡市立城南中学校 | ● 銀賞 |