年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 七飯町立七飯中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 北見市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1010 | 札幌市立白石中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 旭川市立東光中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 1 | 北海道教育大学旭川校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 1 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 八戸市立根城中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2009 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 仙台市立柳生中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | 山田町立山田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1015 | 秋田市立秋田南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | 仙台市立北仙台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 東北学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 岩手県立盛岡第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 15 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 19 | 秋田県立秋田高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 20 | 山形県立山形北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 職場A | 1 | JR東日本東北吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | 泉シンフォニックサークル | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 盛岡シティブラス | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 一般A | 9 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 一般A | 12 | いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 藤沢市立大庭中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 水海道市立西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 8 | 常陸太田市立世矢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 三浦市立南下浦中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 14 | ひたちなか市立田彦中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 市川市立第七中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 横須賀市立浦賀中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 小山市立桑中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 法政大学第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 茨城県立佐和高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 神奈川県立厚木高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 24 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 2 | ゼーレンフォルクスオルケスタ | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 11 | 横浜ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 吉田町立吉田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | 狭山市立東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 箕郷町立箕郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 中之条町立中之条中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 8 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 16 | 山梨県立日川高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 3 | 新潟大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 4 | 高崎経済大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 3 | 伊奈学園高校吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 8 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2008 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 福生市立福生第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 立正大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 大学A | 2 | 東海大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 職場A | 3 | NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1014 | 根上町立根上中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 松任市立松任中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2011 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 婦中町立速星中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 14 | 大野市陽明中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 15 | 美山町立美山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 福井県立敦賀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 9 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 浜松市立高台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 松本市立筑摩野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 15 | 長野県松本蟻ヶ崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | 新日鐵名古屋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 職場A | 3 | 佐久総合病院GDK吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 上野ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 洛南高等学校附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2001 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 彦根市立南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 守山市立明富中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2010 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 滋賀県立甲西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 関西外国語大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 大学A | 4 | 滋賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | 城陽青少年音楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 7 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 14 | 下関市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 岩国市立平田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 広島市立沼田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 岡山県立総社南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 松江ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 土居町立土居中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 徳島市南部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 19 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 22 | 徳島市城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 勝山町立勝山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 佐賀学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1008 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 崇城大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 職場A | 2 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 14 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 |