編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立東港中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立市岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 地区大会シード | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | M’sウィンドオーケストラ | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 津山市立北陵中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 明誠学院高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立南小泉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立河南西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 日立市立滑川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優良賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 日立市立豊浦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 城里町立常北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 伊勢原市立中沢中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立岡村中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立老松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 逗子開成中学校・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立所沢中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 白岡町立白岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | シード・代表 | ● 銀賞・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | |
2010 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 三郷市立早稲田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 岡谷市立岡谷東部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 碧南市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立一宮高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立瀬戸西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 阿久比・半田工業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立高浜高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立千種高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋大学教育学部附属中・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立文の里中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立五領中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立高須中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立梅林中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | うきは市立浮羽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立広陵中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川東栄高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 奥州市立東水沢中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立下橋中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立中央台南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立大宮中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立湯本中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立稲川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 栗原市立金成中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 酒田市立第六中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立五所川原高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 守谷市立愛宕中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立国府台高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・本選出場 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮音楽集団 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨市立山梨北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 五泉市立五泉北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 小学校 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立大宮南小学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立福岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 白山市立松任中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立南砺福光高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 福井県 | 鯖江市惜陰小学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・グランプリ | ||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜松市立開成中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・優勝・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山市立紀伊中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立河瀬中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立北野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立深草中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立桂中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立木幡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 美作市立美作中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 奥出雲町立仁多中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松市立下松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安古市高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 丸亀市立西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 小松島市小松島中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立菊間中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 伊予市立港南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立松山西中等教育学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立鴨川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 中津市立緑ヶ丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立南大分中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学 | 東京 | 東京都 | 青梅市立吹上中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ||||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立浦賀中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 日立市立滑川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優良賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立秋葉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立鴨居中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立岩槻中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 盈進学園東野高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立若園中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 信州大学教育学部附属長野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松川町立松川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛西市立佐織西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立緑ヶ丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東浦町立東浦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 安八町立登龍中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知淑徳高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 東大阪市立枚岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立五領中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 池田市立池田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 樟蔭中学校・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 小郡市立小郡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立門司学園中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立香椎第3中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 志免町立志免東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 大野城市立平野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立青豊高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 酒田市立鳥海八幡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立下小路中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 東根市立神町中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 酒田市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立平成高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立城北小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 牛久市立牛久南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立新荘小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 館林市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立和合中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 池田町立池田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立大垣西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | KISOGAWA POPS BAND | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立西乙訓高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立日新中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立段原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山市立神辺中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立益田翔陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 阿南市立阿南第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立立花中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 北島町立北島中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 石井町立石井中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立宇和島南中等教育学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立日吉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立野村高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄県立浦添高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立光ヶ丘小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立五城中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 名取市立みどり台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立角館南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 平塚市立中原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 湘南学院高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 洗足学園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立麻溝台高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 伊勢崎市立第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2012 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 行田市立長野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 新座市立第六中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立本郷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 佐久市立浅科中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 上田市長和町中学校組合立依田窪南部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市立信明中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 小諸市立芦原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 南牧村立南牧中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士市立吉原北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士市立富士川第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪狭山市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 門真市立第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立長丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 大野城市立御陵中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立向洋中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 大牟田市立田隈中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 大刀洗町立大刀洗中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 小郡市立三国中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立姪浜中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2012 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 七飯町立大中山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 美唄市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 一般C | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 稚内吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 北上市立和賀東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 桜川市立桃山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立西部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立中海中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 南砺市立福野小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 郡上市立郡南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立久々野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 海南市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立大枝中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 八幡市立男山第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立高取国際高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立橋本高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立三和中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立連島南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子市立東山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立大塚中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立松賀中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 周南市立秋月中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立高草中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市市立阿品台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立岡輝中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳山商工高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立五日市高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 失格 | |||
2012 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立岩国総合高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立近見中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 砥部町立砥部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立大洲高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立宇和高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 九州 | 大分県 | 臼杵市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | |||
2012 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立東習志野小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | ふじみ野市立福岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 上尾市立上平中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立日進中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立鳴海中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 犬山市立城東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立竜東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立豊岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 沼津市立原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立惟信高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立江南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表権なし | |||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立岡崎商業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 東大阪市立新喜多中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 奨励賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立八尾高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 春日市立春日中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立高栄中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北斗市立上磯小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 男鹿市立潟西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 美里町立小牛田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 栗原市立若柳中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 鹿角市立十和田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立河南西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 牛久市立下根中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 石岡市立府中中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立岩崎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 伊勢崎市立殖蓮中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 南砺市立吉江中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 小矢部市立石動中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立福岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 加賀市立東和中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 田辺市立明洋中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立近衛中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立宇治中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立嵯峨中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 亀岡市立大成中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立豊岡高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立福知山高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 大学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀大学 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立玉湯中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立伴中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立可部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立東出雲中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立矢野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市市立大野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市市立七尾中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立広島観音高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立松山西中等教育学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 高校B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立名西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立大分西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立那珂中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福津市立津屋崎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 大野城市立御陵中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 角田市立北角田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 登米市立佐沼中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立八木山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校中等部 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立野比中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 中井町立中井中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 日立市立河原子中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 守谷市立愛宕中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立鶴見高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立植竹中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 岡谷市立岡谷南部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 犬山市立犬山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立竜峡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立守山北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 沼津市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立猿投中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東浦町立北部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立高杉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜市立長森中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 安城学園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表権なし | |||
2014 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立半田農業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 姫路市立広嶺中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2014 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 東大谷高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪信愛女学院中・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2014 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | みやこ町立豊津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立八幡中央高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ル・シエル音楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立甲府工業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 立山町立雄山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立南部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立金石中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 関市立関商工高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 橿原市立畝傍中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 精華町立精華中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立右田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立吉浦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立安芸津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市市立廿日市中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立豊北高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立益田翔陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 四国 | 高知県 | 土佐中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 糸島市立前原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ||||
2015 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 亘理町立逢隈中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2015 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立燕沢小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立朝日丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 刈谷市立富士松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市立山辺中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | みよし市立三好中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 郡上市立八幡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立高豊中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立山田東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立月州中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 八尾市立龍華中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 八尾市立久宝寺中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 茨木市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立みどり清朋高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 奨励賞 | |||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立枚方なぎさ高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 奨励賞 | |||
2015 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 中標津町立中標津東小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015 | 中学B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 高崎市立高松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 桜井市立桜井中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 香芝市立香芝北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 亀岡市立詳徳中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立七条中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立京都御池中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 小学校 | 関西 | 京都府 | 精華町立東光小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立灘崎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立由宇中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立灘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立松賀中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立岡輝中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 三原市立第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 高校B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安芸南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 大学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 阿南市立那賀川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 九州 | 大分県 | 臼杵市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 大学A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄国際大学 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 阿南市立那賀川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立大沢中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立渋民中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立河南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立上杉山通小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 日立市立助川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立石巻中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市立信明中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 大町市立第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立中部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東浦町立東浦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 瀬戸市立南山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立春日井商業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立犬山高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 草津市立新堂中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 四條畷学園中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 高校N | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立神戸鈴蘭台高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立桜塚高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 奨励賞 | ||
2016 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 常翔学園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立高須中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立若松高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学C | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 大樹町立大樹中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 音更町立音更中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2016 | 高校C | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 北海道鹿追高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立千城台南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 玉村町立玉村中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立芦城中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立東山泉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立平田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 大田市立第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山市立城北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校B | 中国 | 岡山県 | 明誠学院高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 最優秀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立立花中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 新居浜市立川東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 日出町立日出中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 九州 | 大分県 | 中津市立三光中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 逗子市立久木中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立住吉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立日吉台西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立みなと総合高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立大宮八幡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立植竹中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 小川町立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉大学教育学部附属中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立高豊中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 諏訪市立諏訪中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立松代中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士市立富士南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 安曇野市立穂高西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 小牧市立光ヶ丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立稲取高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立旭中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 奨励賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 自由ケ丘高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学C | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 厚岸町立真龍中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立泉谷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立柏の葉高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊昭OB吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 飛騨市立古川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立高野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立京都御池中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立洛北高等学校附属中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立太秦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立高取国際高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立中ノ郷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立稙田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立小名浜第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立厨川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 行方市立麻生中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 中野市立南宮中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立有松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 南箕輪村立南箕輪中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立清水第八中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立朝日丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 安曇野市立明科中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 磐田市立向陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 三島市立北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立知立東高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 河内長野市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 志賀町立志賀中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立山田東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 貝塚市立第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 直方市立直方第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | みやこ町立勝山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 高校B | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 田子町立田子中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立南部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立新庄中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立湖南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立向陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立横路中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 宇和島市立津島中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 丸亀市立西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立共和小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 北秋田市立鷹巣中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 横手市立平鹿中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 平塚市立金旭中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 厚木市立相川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 安城市立桜井中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立南光中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 美浜町立河和中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 碧南市立新川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立猿投中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立供米田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 杜若高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 守山市立守山北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 草津市立老上中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立今市中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪信愛学院中・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 中学C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 佐呂間町立佐呂間中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川工業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道函館工業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 高校C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌新陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 多賀城市立東豊中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立城南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 自由演奏 | 東海 | 長野県 | 信州大学・リベル合同 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 新居浜市立南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立碩田学園 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立塚越中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 三郷市立瑞穂中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 三郷市立前川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 阿久比町立阿久比中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立神の倉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立守山東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東浦町立東浦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2021 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立古知野高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立泉北高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立菅生中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立幣舞中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 取手市立戸頭中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 伊勢崎市立第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2021 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立南部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立泉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀大学教育学部附属中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立洛北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 井原市立井原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立安岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立鴨川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立日吉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立玉川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 小城市立小城中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立南月寒小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 小学校 | 東京 | 東京都 | 武蔵野市立第三小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立花畑中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ||||
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立原中央中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 平塚市立大野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 葉山町立葉山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立平戸中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立横浜修悠館高等学校陸上自衛隊高等工科学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 三郷市立早稲田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 武南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 藤枝市立青島北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 犬山市立城東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立岩倉総合高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 栗東市立栗東西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2022 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立緑中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立福田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 近畿大学附属福岡高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 中学C | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 芽室町立芽室西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 網走市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 欠場 | |||
2022 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立高丘小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | むつ市立大平中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 取手市立取手第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 榛東村立榛東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 目黒区立東山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 多摩市立鶴牧中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立王子総合高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立清泉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 大津市立日吉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立藤森中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立近衛中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 安来市立広瀬中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 熊野町立熊野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立三入中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立庚午中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立平尾中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ||||
2023 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立新田小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2023 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立都田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 平塚市立中原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 平塚市立江陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 中井町立中井中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 各務原市立中央中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立長野高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2023 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立大垣西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 練馬区立開進第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 駒込高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 淑徳高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立高尾台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 津市立朝陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立白鳥中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立香和中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 倉吉市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立湖南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立北郷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 |