編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1964年 (昭和39年) | |||||||||
1964 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立天王寺商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976年 (昭和51年) | |||||||||
1976 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 逗子開成高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1978 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立彦島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大曲市立大曲中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 一般第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市川交響吹奏楽団 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 職場A | 東京 | 東京都 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団東京 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1980 | 高校B | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 大学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1981 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 亜細亜大学 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1981 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立松江南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1982年 (昭和57年) | |||||||||
1982 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 明徳高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立松山高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1983 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 逗子開成高等学校 | 西野明男 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1983 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山南高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞 | |||
1983 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢二水高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1983 | 大学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡大学 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1984 | 高校A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道砂川南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1984 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1984 | 一般A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞 | |||
1984 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 武生市立武生第二中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1984 | 高校大編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県上田東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 大学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田大学 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1985 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 日本大学第二高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1985 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 亜細亜大学 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1985 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明 | |||
1986 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立多治見高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1986 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1986 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田和洋女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1986 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 小郡町立小郡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1986 | 大学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 西南学院大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1986 | 職場A | 九州 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立二ツ井高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1987 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 早稲田実業高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1987 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 小郡町立小郡中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1987 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立鳥取東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台第一高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1988 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立霞ヶ関西中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1988 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石西高等学校 | 不明 | 不明 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立小名浜第一中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立須賀川高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988 | 中学第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立三山中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1988 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 錦城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1988 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立膳所高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1988 | 高校A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立桐蔭高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1988 | 大学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 関西学院大学 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1988 | 職場A | 九州 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1989 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立能代高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 前橋市立第三中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立六会中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 優秀賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 優秀賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 優勝・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1989 | 高校大編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立上野芝中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1989 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立山田中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関工業高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分東明高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 近畿大学附属高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | シード・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市立第三中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞 | |||
1990 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立光陵高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 優良賞 | |||
1990 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立志木高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 優良賞 | |||
1990 | 一般A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 小山市交響吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1990 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1990 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立平野中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 宇部吹奏楽団 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1990 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立壱岐高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 大垣市立東中学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1991 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立三本木高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1991 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立光陵高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 優秀賞 | |||
1991 | 一般A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府ユース吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1991 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立小松工業高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1991 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 八幡市立男山第二中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1991 | 大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 立命館大学 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞 | |||
1991 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳山高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立西京高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 高校B | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森山田高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1992 | 一般A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立光陵高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 優良賞 | |||
1992 | 大学A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉商科大学 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 青陵ウインドオーケストラ | 小長谷宗一 | 優良賞 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1992 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面市立第六中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西宮市立大社中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1992 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1992 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立佐伯豊南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山市立山王中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | シード | 優秀賞 | ||
1993 | 中学A | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 伊達市立伊達中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1993 | 中学A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 別海町立別海中央中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1993 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1993 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立山の田中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1993 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立城内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 東和大学附属昌平高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 明治学園高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立東筑高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 雄勝町立雄勝中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1994 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立城内中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 小学校 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立国府台小学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立野田中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | シード・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1995 | 中学B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立勝平中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1995 | 一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 衣川吹奏楽団 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮市立旭中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立伊志田高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県宮城広瀬高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1997 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立厚木高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優良賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立光陵高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優良賞 | ||
1997 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立南部中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1997 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 名和町立名和中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1997 | 大学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 一般A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | フィール・ウインド・オーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | アルス ノヴァ ウインドシンフォニー | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1998 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立正大学 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 職場A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 姫路市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1998 | 中学A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知市立三里中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立片山中学校 | シード | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県古川女子高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1999 | 一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 創価学会神奈川吹奏楽団 | 小長谷宗一 | 優秀賞 | |||
1999 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立志木高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七塚町立河北台中学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 一般A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 創価学会富山県吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1999 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立基町高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 一般A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1999 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 長洲町立長洲中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | 加茂町吹奏楽研究会加茂ウインドオーケストラ | ヒリアード | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 上尾市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立北松南高等学校 | ミーガン | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立正大学 | ミーガン | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立加古川北高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立第一中学校 | ミーガン | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡南高等学校 | ミーガン | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 蒲生ディストリクトバンド | ミーガン | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立沖永良部高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立平楽中学校 | ミーガン | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 伊勢原市立山王中学校 | ミーガン | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 獨協高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立岐阜総合学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石清水高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜松西高等学校 | E.キーリー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立添上高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立巻高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜清風高等学校 | E.キーリー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | ウインドシンフォニー あさか | E.キーリー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 板橋区立板橋第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立中田中学校 | E.キーリー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立藤の木中学校 | ミーガン | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 飯能市立飯能第一中学校 | E.キーリー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立緑中学校 | E.キーリー | ● 金賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立佐井寺中学校 | E.キーリー | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立狭山高等学校 | E.キーリー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | E.キーリー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2017 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 聖カタリナ学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2017 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 日本文理大学附属高等学校 | E.キーリー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西大学北陽中学校 | E.キーリー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 福井県 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ミーガン | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2019 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田楽友協会吹奏楽団 | E.キーリー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 職場・一般A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | アンサンブル・アフィシオン | E.キーリー | ● 銅賞 |